2525/2013: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m →Reminiscences of niconico 2006-2012: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "2525/2013" | |||
| romajiname = "2525/2013" | |||
| englishname = "2525/2013" | |||
| releasedate = December 31st, 2013 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22573804 | |||
| composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:00||[[BLOODY STREAM]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | |01||00:00||[[BLOODY STREAM]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX1||00:53|| | |EX1 (002)||00:53||[[Niko niko nii!]]||from Love Live! anime (dialogue from Yazawa Nico) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:55||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School | |02 (003)||00:55||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||01:17||[[ | |03 (004)||01:17||[[Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:43||[[Viridian Forest]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |04 (005)||01:43||[[Viridian Forest]]||Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:53||[[ | |05 (006)||01:53||[[sister's noise]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||02:17||[[ | |06 (007)||02:17||[[Frenda wo Bunkai Shitai]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Niewals|Niewals]] / Ref: {{nico|sm21126045}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||02:28||[[Lose Yourself]]||Song by Eminem | |07 (008)||02:28||[[Lose Yourself]]||Song by Eminem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:39||[[Sirius]]|| | |08 (009)||02:39||[[Sirius]]||KILL la KILL OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||03:00||[[Stand Up!!!!]]||Tesagure! | |09 (010)||03:00||[[Stand Up!!!!]]||Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||03:12||[[ | |10 (011)||03:12||[[La♪La♪La♪Wonderland]]||PUCHiM@S!! -PETIT iDOLM@STER- theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03:29||[[NEC Big Data CM Song]]||NEC | |11 (012)||03:29||[[NEC Big Data CM Song]] (''Touuruuruttouttouuruu♪'')||NEC Big Data commercial song / Ref: {{nico|sm20303623}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:40||[[ | |12 (013)||03:40||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX2||03:52|| | |EX2 (014)||03:52||[[Shiino!]]||from Kiniro Mosaic (dialogue from Alice Carteret) / Ref: {{yt|0957AnOGlic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX3||03:53|| | |EX3 (015)||03:53||[[Nyanpasu~]]||from Non Non Biyori (dialogue from Renge Miyauchi) / Ref: {{yt|3fGgELagiSk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX4||03:54|| | |EX4 (016)||03:54||[[Funaashii!!]]||from {{yt|hCRBtjOInNQ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX5||03:56|| | |EX5 (017)||03:56||[[Nee! Maou-san, nee!]]||from The Devil is a Part-Timer! (dialogue from Chiho Sasaki) / Ref: {{yt|3Q3T-cj2feQ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX6||03:58|| | |EX6 (018)||03:58||[[Shingesu]]||from Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II (dialogue from Vector) / Ref: {{yt|BqzrqQyy3Tk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX7||03:59|| | |EX7 (019)||03:59||[[Nantsuttettsucchatta]]||from Yuyushiki / Ref: {{yt|yXcx0VYZ75E}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX8||04:00|| | |EX8 (020)||04:00||[[Hitori de katazuke♪]]||from {{nico2|sm19786595|Touhou Oshougatsu! Voice Drama Kikaku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX9||04:01|| | |EX9 (021)||04:01||[[Itsu Kau ka? Imadesho!]]||Toyota Navi Dai 5 Man-en Present Campaign commercial / Ref: {{nico|sm19770460}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX10||04:01|| | |EX10 (022)||04:01||[[Baigaeshida!]]||from Hanzawa Naoki (dialogue from Hanzawa Naoki) / Ref: {{yt|fsW2e_e7Hjc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||04:03||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |13 (023)||04:03||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||04:13||[[ | |14 (024)||04:13||[[Yobanashi Deceive]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||04:24||[[Internet Karaoke Man]]||[[ | |15 (025)||04:24||[[Internet Karaoke Man]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||04:35||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa The Animation OP | |16 (026)||04:35||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||04:57||[[Fantastic | |17 (027)||04:57||[[Fantastic future]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||05:08||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi | |18 (028)||05:08||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai]]||No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||05:23||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP | |19 (029)||05:23||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||05:38||[[ | |20 (030)||05:38||[[Ima yo! Fantasista Doll]]||Fantasista Doll OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||05:41||[[INSANITY]]||Muv-Luv Alternative Total Eclipse | |21 (031)||05:41||[[INSANITY]]||Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||05:51||[[ | |20 (030)||05:51||[[Ima yo! Fantasista Doll]]||Fantasista Doll OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||05:52||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP | |19 (029)||05:52||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||05:59||[[ | |22 (032)||05:59||[[CAPTAIN JACK]] (GRANDALE REMIX)||Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||06:21||[[ | |23 (033)||06:21||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M.Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||06:48||[[ | |24 (034)||06:48||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||07:50||[[Night | |25 (035)||07:50||[[Rush into the Night Battle!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX (036)||08:01||[[Dismantling Sound]]<!--this isn't listed in either the video nor the nicopedia tracklist, but it's there-->||Kantai Collection SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 (035)||08:01||[[Rush into the Night Battle!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 (037)||08:30||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA ft. EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 (038)||08:42||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 (039)||08:53||[[Takaramono]]||Song by Pokota | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 (040)||09:03||[[Maji LOVE2000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 (041)||09:16||[[SPLASH FREE]]||Free! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 (042)||09:37||[[Mighty Obstacle]]||Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 (043)||09:48||[[Skyclad no Kansokusha]]||STEINS;GATE game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 (044)||10:15||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 (045)||10:38||[[THE WORLDS]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by M.S.S Project (FB777, KIKKUN-MK-II, eoheoh, and Aroma) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 (046)||10:59||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 (047)||11:32||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 (048)||11:54||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 (049)||12:34||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Reminiscences of niconico 2006-2012=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-01 (050)||13:06||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-02 (051)||13:06||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-03 (052)||13:06||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-04 (053)||13:09||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-05 (054)||13:09||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-06 (055)||13:09||[[Kiri Hime]]||WILD ARMS Alter code: F BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-07 (056)||13:11||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-08 (057)||13:11||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-09 (058)||13:11||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-10 (059)||13:14||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-11 (060)||13:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-12 (061)||13:14||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-13 (062)||13:15||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-14 (063)||13:16||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-15 (064)||13:16||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-16 (065)||13:17||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-17 (066)||13:17||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-18 (067)||13:17||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-19 (068)||13:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-20 (069)||13:19||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-21 (070)||13:19||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-22 (071)||13:22||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-23 (072)||13:22||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-24 (073)||13:22||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-25 (074)||13:25||[[Suneo's Bragging Theme]]||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-26 (075)||13:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-27 (076)||13:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-28 (077)||13:26||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-29 (078)||13:27||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-30 (079)||13:28||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-31 (080)||13:28||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-32 (081)||13:28||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-33 (082)||13:30||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-34 (083)||13:30||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-35 (084)||13:30||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-36 (085)||13:30||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-37 (086)||13:33||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-38 (087)||13:33||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-39 (088)||13:33||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-40 (089)||13:36||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-41 (090)||13:37||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-42 (091)||13:39||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-43 (092)||13:39||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-44 (093)||13:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-45 (094)||13:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-46 (095)||13:41||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-47 (096)||13:41||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-48 (097)||13:42||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-49 (098)||13:44||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-50 (099)||13:44||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-51 (100)||13:44||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-52 (101)||13:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-53 (102)||13:47||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C-54 (103)||13:47||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||14:34||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|39 (104)||13:50||[[Rei no Are]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP | |||
|- | |||
|40 (105)||14:11||[[Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening]]||Theodor Oesten's Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening, Opus 202, No. 4 | |||
|- | |||
|EX11 (106)||14:32||[[Takamiya Nasuno desu!]]||from Teekyuu season 2 (dialogue from Takamiya Nasuno) | |||
|- | |||
|41 (107)||14:34||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX or C. | |||
{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:39, 21 June 2025
| Kanji | "2525/2013" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "2525/2013" |
| English | "2525/2013" |
| Release Date | December 31st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22573804 |
| Composer(s) | Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| EX1 (002) | 00:53 | Niko niko nii! | from Love Live! anime (dialogue from Yazawa Nico) |
| 02 (003) | 00:55 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School idol project anime OP |
| 03 (004) | 01:17 | Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo | Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani) |
| 04 (005) | 01:43 | Viridian Forest | Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM |
| 05 (006) | 01:53 | sister's noise | A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP |
| 06 (007) | 02:17 | Frenda wo Bunkai Shitai | Song by Niewals / Ref: sm21126045 |
| 07 (008) | 02:28 | Lose Yourself | Song by Eminem |
| 08 (009) | 02:39 | Sirius | KILL la KILL OP |
| 09 (010) | 03:00 | Stand Up!!!! | Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono OP |
| 10 (011) | 03:12 | La♪La♪La♪Wonderland | PUCHiM@S!! -PETIT iDOLM@STER- theme song |
| 11 (012) | 03:29 | NEC Big Data CM Song (Touuruuruttouttouuruu♪) | NEC Big Data commercial song / Ref: sm20303623 |
| 12 (013) | 03:40 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| EX2 (014) | 03:52 | Shiino! | from Kiniro Mosaic (dialogue from Alice Carteret) / Ref: 0957AnOGlic |
| EX3 (015) | 03:53 | Nyanpasu~ | from Non Non Biyori (dialogue from Renge Miyauchi) / Ref: 3fGgELagiSk |
| EX4 (016) | 03:54 | Funaashii!! | from hCRBtjOInNQ |
| EX5 (017) | 03:56 | Nee! Maou-san, nee! | from The Devil is a Part-Timer! (dialogue from Chiho Sasaki) / Ref: 3Q3T-cj2feQ |
| EX6 (018) | 03:58 | Shingesu | from Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II (dialogue from Vector) / Ref: BqzrqQyy3Tk |
| EX7 (019) | 03:59 | Nantsuttettsucchatta | from Yuyushiki / Ref: yXcx0VYZ75E |
| EX8 (020) | 04:00 | Hitori de katazuke♪ | from Touhou Oshougatsu! Voice Drama Kikaku |
| EX9 (021) | 04:01 | Itsu Kau ka? Imadesho! | Toyota Navi Dai 5 Man-en Present Campaign commercial / Ref: sm19770460 |
| EX10 (022) | 04:01 | Baigaeshida! | from Hanzawa Naoki (dialogue from Hanzawa Naoki) / Ref: fsW2e_e7Hjc |
| 13 (023) | 04:03 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 14 (024) | 04:13 | Yobanashi Deceive | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 15 (025) | 04:24 | Internet Karaoke Man | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP |
| 16 (026) | 04:35 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 17 (027) | 04:57 | Fantastic future | The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP |
| 18 (028) | 05:08 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai | No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED |
| 19 (029) | 05:23 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Attack on Titan OP |
| 20 (030) | 05:38 | Ima yo! Fantasista Doll | Fantasista Doll OP |
| 21 (031) | 05:41 | INSANITY | Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse game OP |
| 20 (030) | 05:51 | Ima yo! Fantasista Doll | Fantasista Doll OP |
| 19 (029) | 05:52 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Attack on Titan OP |
| 22 (032) | 05:59 | CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX) | Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX playable song |
| 23 (033) | 06:21 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 24 (034) | 06:48 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM |
| 25 (035) | 07:50 | Rush into the Night Battle! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| EX (036) | 08:01 | Dismantling Sound | Kantai Collection SFX |
| 25 (035) | 08:01 | Rush into the Night Battle! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 26 (037) | 08:30 | Girls | Song by MARiA ft. EasyPop |
| 27 (038) | 08:42 | Brain Fluid Explosion Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 28 (039) | 08:53 | Takaramono | Song by Pokota |
| 29 (040) | 09:03 | Maji LOVE2000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED |
| 30 (041) | 09:16 | SPLASH FREE | Free! ED |
| 31 (042) | 09:37 | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 32 (043) | 09:48 | Skyclad no Kansokusha | STEINS;GATE game OP |
| 33 (044) | 10:15 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 34 (045) | 10:38 | THE WORLDS | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by M.S.S Project (FB777, KIKKUN-MK-II, eoheoh, and Aroma) |
| 35 (046) | 10:59 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 36 (047) | 11:32 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 37 (048) | 11:54 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 38 (049) | 12:34 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
Reminiscences of niconico 2006-2012 | |||
| C-01 (050) | 13:06 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| C-02 (051) | 13:06 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| C-03 (052) | 13:06 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| C-04 (053) | 13:09 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| C-05 (054) | 13:09 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| C-06 (055) | 13:09 | Kiri Hime | WILD ARMS Alter code: F BGM |
| C-07 (056) | 13:11 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| C-08 (057) | 13:11 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| C-09 (058) | 13:11 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| C-10 (059) | 13:14 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| C-11 (060) | 13:14 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| C-12 (061) | 13:14 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| C-13 (062) | 13:15 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| C-14 (063) | 13:16 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| C-15 (064) | 13:16 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| C-16 (065) | 13:17 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| C-17 (066) | 13:17 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| C-18 (067) | 13:17 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| C-19 (068) | 13:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| C-20 (069) | 13:19 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| C-21 (070) | 13:19 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| C-22 (071) | 13:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| C-23 (072) | 13:22 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| C-24 (073) | 13:22 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| C-25 (074) | 13:25 | Suneo's Bragging Theme | Doraemon BGM |
| C-26 (075) | 13:25 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| C-27 (076) | 13:25 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| C-28 (077) | 13:26 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| C-29 (078) | 13:27 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| C-30 (079) | 13:28 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| C-31 (080) | 13:28 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER series BGM |
| C-32 (081) | 13:28 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| C-33 (082) | 13:30 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| C-34 (083) | 13:30 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| C-35 (084) | 13:30 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| C-36 (085) | 13:30 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| C-37 (086) | 13:33 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| C-38 (087) | 13:33 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| C-39 (088) | 13:33 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| C-40 (089) | 13:36 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| C-41 (090) | 13:37 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| C-42 (091) | 13:39 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| C-43 (092) | 13:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| C-44 (093) | 13:39 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| C-45 (094) | 13:41 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| C-46 (095) | 13:41 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| C-47 (096) | 13:41 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| C-48 (097) | 13:42 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| C-49 (098) | 13:44 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song |
| C-50 (099) | 13:44 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| C-51 (100) | 13:44 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| C-52 (101) | 13:47 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| C-53 (102) | 13:47 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| C-54 (103) | 13:47 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 39 (104) | 13:50 | Rei no Are | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP |
| 40 (105) | 14:11 | Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening | Theodor Oesten's Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening, Opus 202, No. 4 |
| EX11 (106) | 14:32 | Takamiya Nasuno desu! | from Teekyuu season 2 (dialogue from Takamiya Nasuno) |
| 41 (107) | 14:34 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX or C.