Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ60秒いろはメドレー Side"R"" | romajiname = "Nikoniko 60 Byou Iroha Medoree Side"R"" | englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroh..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" | | englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" | ||
| releasedate = August 3rd, 2012 | | releasedate = August 3rd, 2012 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20729852 (for busy people version) | ||
| composer = #Ple (#ぷる) | | composer = #Ple (#ぷる) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Tracklist== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|47|| ||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|46|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |||
|45|| ||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |||
|- | |||
|44|| ||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|43|| ||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | |||
|- | |||
|42|| ||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|41|| ||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | |||
|- | |||
|40|| ||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|39|| ||[[Yume Note]]||Moshidora anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|38|| ||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: {{nico2|sm1332900|Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah}} | |||
|- | |||
|37|| ||[[Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji de~]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED | |||
|- | |||
|36|| ||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |||
|- | |||
|35|| ||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta | |||
|- | |||
|34|| ||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|33|| ||[[Gorakubu, Ai to Yuuki to Kibou to Yuujou no Theme]]||YuruYuri no Uta♪ Album "Ai♥Kawarazu...." CD | |||
|- | |||
|32|| ||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|31|| ||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|30|| ||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|29|| ||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | |||
|- | |||
|28|| ||[[Kuusou Mesorogiwi]]||The Future Diary OP | |||
|- | |||
|27|| ||[[GAMEON]]||Klik & Play SFX / Ref: {{nico2|sm1928803|Noroi no Yakata}} | |||
|- | |||
|26|| ||[[Onaka Suita]]||Song by LamazeP feat. Hachimitsu-inu | |||
|- | |||
|25|| ||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|24|| ||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|23|| ||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|22|| ||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|21|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | |||
|- | |||
|20|| ||[[Nerunerunerune]]||Nerunerunerune sound logo | |||
|- | |||
|19|| ||[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]||Choral song by Akai Tori | |||
|- | |||
|18|| ||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | |||
|- | |||
|17|| ||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|16|| ||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|15|| ||[[4'33"]]||Composition by John Cage | |||
|- | |||
|14|| ||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]||Figu@Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|13|| ||[[Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu]]||YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) | |||
|- | |||
|12|| ||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |||
|11|| ||[[Loop-the-Loop]]||Motto To LOVE-Ru OP | |||
|- | |||
|10|| ||[[Nux Walpurgis]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09|| ||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|08|| ||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
|07|| ||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | |||
|- | |||
|06|| ||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | |||
|- | |||
|05|| ||[[Planet Popstar]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04|| ||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | |||
|- | |||
|03|| ||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|02|| ||[[Lost my music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|01|| ||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads | *Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads of the original exist anywhere. | ||
{{PleMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{PleMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:01, 25 August 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ60秒いろはメドレー Side"R"" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko 60 Byou Iroha Medoree Side"R"" |
| English | "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" |
| Release Date | August 3rd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20729852 (for busy people version) |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 47 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP | |
| 46 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |
| 45 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 44 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 43 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP | |
| 42 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |
| 41 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP | |
| 40 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 39 | Yume Note | Moshidora anime OP | |
| 38 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah | |
| 37 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji de~ | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED | |
| 36 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |
| 35 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta | |
| 34 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | |
| 33 | Gorakubu, Ai to Yuuki to Kibou to Yuujou no Theme | YuruYuri no Uta♪ Album "Ai♥Kawarazu...." CD | |
| 32 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | |
| 31 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP | |
| 30 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |
| 29 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | |
| 28 | Kuusou Mesorogiwi | The Future Diary OP | |
| 27 | GAMEON | Klik & Play SFX / Ref: Noroi no Yakata | |
| 26 | Onaka Suita | Song by LamazeP feat. Hachimitsu-inu | |
| 25 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP | |
| 24 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | |
| 23 | Musouka | Utawarerumono anime OP | |
| 22 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 21 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | |
| 20 | Nerunerunerune | Nerunerunerune sound logo | |
| 19 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Choral song by Akai Tori | |
| 18 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | |
| 17 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |
| 16 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED | |
| 15 | 4'33" | Composition by John Cage | |
| 14 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP | |
| 13 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) | |
| 12 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |
| 11 | Loop-the-Loop | Motto To LOVE-Ru OP | |
| 10 | Nux Walpurgis | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM | |
| 09 | Reflectia | true tears OP | |
| 08 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | |
| 07 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | |
| 06 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 05 | Planet Popstar | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM | |
| 04 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP | |
| 03 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 02 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 01 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
Notes
- Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads of the original exist anywhere.