Nico Nico Douga Eiyuutan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited and titied up.^^ |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Eiyuutan | | name = Eiyuutan | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画英雄譚 ~ The Millionaire Heroes | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画英雄譚 ~ The Millionaire Heroes" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Eiyuutan ~ The Millionaire Heroes | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Eiyuutan ~ The Millionaire Heroes" | ||
| englishname = Nico Nico Douga Millennium ~ The Millionaire Heroes | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Millennium ~ The Millionaire Heroes" | ||
| releasedate = January 16th, 2010 | | releasedate = January 16th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9398355 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9398355 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:02||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin | | 01||00:02||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX||00:23||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | | EX||00:23||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:45||[[ | | 02||00:45||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||01:16||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | | 03||01:16||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 07||02:09||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | | 07||02:09||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:43||[[God | | 08||02:43||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||03:00||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP | | 09||03:00||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 13||03:53||[[Yuki to Kodomo]]||Song by Watson <!--Who's Watson?-->/ Ref: {{nico|sm772924}} | | 13||03:53||[[Yuki to Kodomo]]||Song by Watson <!--Who's Watson?-->/ Ref: {{nico|sm772924}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||04:03||[[Melt]]||[[ | | 14||04:03||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell (ryo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||04:27||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | | 15||04:27||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 17||05:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | | 17||05:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||05:31||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]|| | | 18||05:31||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||05:42||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | | 19||05:42||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 25||07:23||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | | 25||07:23||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||07:23||[[ | | 26||07:23||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||07:44||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | | 27||07:44||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||07:44||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | | 28||07:44||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||08:04||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | | 29||08:04||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||08:13||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | | 30||08:13||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||08:16||[[World is Mine]]||[[ | | 31||08:16||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell (ryo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||08:34||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | | 32||08:34||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| 37||09:16||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | | 37||09:16||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||09:18||[[Bonmawari]]|| | | 38||09:18||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||09:36||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | | 39||09:36||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 41||10:12||[[We Are The World]]||Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie | | 41||10:12||[[We Are The World]]||Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||10:39||[[ | | 42||10:39||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||11:06||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 43||11:06||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| 46||12:06||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 46||12:06||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||12:09||[[Help | | 47||12:09||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||12:11||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | | 48||12:11||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||12:14||[[Oyome ni Shinasai]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 49||12:14||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||12:15||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 50||12:15||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||12:16||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[ | | 51||12:16||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||12:16||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[ | | 52||12:16||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53||12:19||[[Double Lariat]]||[[ | | 53||12:19||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54||12:21||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[ | | 54||12:21||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |||
| 55||12:24||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{AyaseMidoriMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]][[Category:Medleys by Ayase Midori]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:07, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画英雄譚 ~ The Millionaire Heroes" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Eiyuutan ~ The Millionaire Heroes" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Millennium ~ The Millionaire Heroes" |
| Release Date | January 16th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9398355 |
| Composer(s) | Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| EX | 00:23 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 02 | 00:45 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 03 | 01:16 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 04 | 01:28 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 05 | 01:38 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 06 | 01:38 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 07 | 02:09 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 08 | 02:43 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 09 | 03:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 10 | 03:22 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 11 | 03:32 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 12 | 03:53 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 13 | 03:53 | Yuki to Kodomo | Song by Watson / Ref: sm772924 |
| 14 | 04:03 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell (ryo) |
| 15 | 04:27 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 16 | 04:41 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 17 | 05:00 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 18 | 05:31 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 19 | 05:42 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 20 | 05:42 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 21 | 06:02 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 22 | 06:18 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 23 | 06:41 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:02 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 25 | 07:23 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 26 | 07:23 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 27 | 07:44 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 28 | 07:44 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 29 | 08:04 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 30 | 08:13 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 31 | 08:16 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell (ryo) |
| 32 | 08:34 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 33 | 08:34 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 34 | 08:45 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 35 | 08:55 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 36 | 08:58 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 37 | 09:16 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 38 | 09:18 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 39 | 09:36 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 40 | 09:57 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 41 | 10:12 | We Are The World | Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie |
| 42 | 10:39 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 43 | 11:06 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 44 | 11:27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 45 | 11:46 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 46 | 12:06 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 47 | 12:09 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 48 | 12:11 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 49 | 12:14 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 50 | 12:15 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 51 | 12:16 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 52 | 12:16 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 53 | 12:19 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 54 | 12:21 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 55 | 12:24 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |