NICONICO RELATION: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited for update! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:01||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:12||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:27||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:30||[[Sky High]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:31||[[Sand Canyon]]||Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||00:33||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||00:34||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||00:43||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School Idol Project OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:54||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:05||[[Cagayake! GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:13||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:16||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:16||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:27||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:37||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:37||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:48||[[GOIN'!!!]]||The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:01||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:03||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:14||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:24||[[GO! GO! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:27||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024|| ||[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Super Mario World)''||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |||
|025|| ||[[Title Screen]] ''(Super Mario Maker)''||Super Mario Maker BGM | |||
|- | |||
|026|| ||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|027|| ||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|028|| ||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|029|| ||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |||
|- | |||
|030|| ||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|31|| ||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | |||
|- | |||
|32|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|33|| ||[[True Blue]]||jubeat saucer playable song | |||
|- | |||
|34|| ||[[Daisuke]]||beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|35|| ||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |||
|- | |||
|36|| ||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|37|| ||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38|| ||[[Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within]]||from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | |||
|- | |||
|39|| ||[[Mosaic Roll]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|40|| ||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | |||
|- | |||
|41|| ||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | |||
|- | |||
|42|| ||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|43|| ||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|44|| ||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|45|| ||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|46|| ||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: {{nico|sm27501450}} | |||
|- | |||
|47|| ||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|48|| ||[[Kagerou Days]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |||
|- | |||
|49|| ||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|50|| ||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and ARM | |||
|- | |||
|51|| ||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|52|| ||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|53|| ||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | |||
|- | |||
|54|| ||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|55|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |||
|- | |||
|56|| ||[[Girls]]||Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | |||
|- | |||
|57|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|58|| ||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|59|| ||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|60|| ||[[Kami no Manimani]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | |||
|- | |||
|61|| ||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | |||
|- | |||
|62|| ||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|63|| ||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64|| ||[[Blessing]]||Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | |||
|- | |||
|65|| ||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | |||
|- | |||
|66|| ||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | |||
|- | |||
|67|| ||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | |||
|- | |||
|68|| ||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|69|| ||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|70|| ||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|71|| ||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | |||
|- | |||
|72|| ||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | |||
|- | |||
|73|| ||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|74|| ||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|75|| ||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|76|| ||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|77|| ||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17103796}} | |||
|- | |||
|78|| ||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|79|| ||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|80|| ||[[Iiaru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | |||
|- | |||
|81|| ||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu]]||Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin ED | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||[[horor-b]]||Ao Oni BGM | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{ChuruchinMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Churuchin]] | |||
Revision as of 11:18, 6 February 2016
| Kanji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
| English | "Nico Nico Relation" |
| Release Date | February 4th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 |
| Composer(s) | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) |
| 003 | 00:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 004 | 00:27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 005 | 00:30 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 006 | 00:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 007 | 00:33 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 008 | 00:34 | Honobono Jinja | Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 009 | 00:43 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School Idol Project OP |
| 010 | 00:54 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 011 | 01:05 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 012 | 01:13 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 013 | 01:16 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 014 | 01:16 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R game OP |
| 015 | 01:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 01:37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 017 | 01:37 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 018 | 01:48 | GOIN'!!! | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 019 | 02:01 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 020 | 02:03 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 021 | 02:14 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 022 | 02:24 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 023 | 02:27 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 024 | Overworld Theme (Super Mario World) | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 025 | Title Screen (Super Mario Maker) | Super Mario Maker BGM | |
| 026 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |
| 027 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |
| 028 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |
| 029 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |
| 030 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |
| 31 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon | |
| 32 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 33 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song | |
| 34 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | |
| 35 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |
| 36 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 37 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | |
| 38 | Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within | from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | |
| 39 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |
| 40 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | |
| 41 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP | |
| 42 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 43 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 44 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |
| 45 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |
| 46 | I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: sm27501450 | |
| 47 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM | |
| 48 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |
| 49 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 50 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario and ARM | |
| 51 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 52 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |
| 53 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | |
| 54 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 55 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |
| 56 | Girls | Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | |
| 57 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 58 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |
| 59 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 60 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | |
| 61 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP | |
| 62 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 63 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM | |
| 64 | Blessing | Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | |
| 65 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song | |
| 66 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | |
| 67 | Snow halation | Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | |
| 68 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 69 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 70 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 71 | Ai no Scenario | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | |
| 72 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | |
| 73 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |
| 74 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 75 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution | |
| 76 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 77 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: sm17103796 | |
| 78 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 79 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |
| 80 | Iiaru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | |
| 81 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 082 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM | |
| 083 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song | |
| 084 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 085 | Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu | Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 | |
| 086 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi | |
| 087 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin ED | |
| 088 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM | |
| 089 | horor-b | Ao Oni BGM | |
| 090 | M811 | Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: sm25579199 |