Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|colspan="4"|'''MemeMix''' | |colspan="4"|'''MemeMix''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MM-00 | |MM-00 | ||
|14:29 | |14:29 | ||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-01 | |||
|14:42 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-02 | |||
|14:42 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-03 | |||
|14:47 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-04 | |||
|14:47 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-05 | |||
|14:53 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-06 | |||
|14:53 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-07 | |||
|14:53 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-08 | |||
|14:58 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-09 | |||
|14:58 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-10 | |||
|14:58 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-11 | |||
|15:01 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-12 | |||
|15:03 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-13 | |||
|15:03 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-14 | |||
|15:03 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-15 | |||
|15:09 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-16 | |||
|15:09 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-17 | |||
|15:09 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-18 | |||
|15:13 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-19 | |||
|15:14 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-20 | |||
|15:14 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-21 | |||
|15:14 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-22 | |||
|15:19 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-23 | |||
|15:19 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-24 | |||
|15:19 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-25 | |||
|15:19 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-26 | |||
|15:25 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|MM-27 | |||
|15:41 | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 27 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 02 | 00:29 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | 00:34 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12: Happy Sky playable song |
| 04 | 00:55 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | 01:10 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | 01:21 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 07 | 01:33 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | 01:43 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 09 | 01:54 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 02:00 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 11 | 02:10 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 12 | 02:21 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | 02:42 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 14 | 03:04 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 15 | 03:25 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 03:36 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 17 | 03:46 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 18 | 03:56 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 19 | 04:08 | Gym Leader Battle | Pokemon Red Green BGM |
| 20 | 04:23 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 21 | 04:43 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu main theme |
| 22 | 05:03 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | 05:22 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 24 | 06:08 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 |
| 25 | 06:28 | We Are The World | Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie |
| 26 | 06:49 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely |
| 27 | 06:50 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 28 | 07:02 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 29 | 07:02 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 30 | 07:13 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 31 | 07:13 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 32 | 07:28 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 33 | 07:39 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 34 | 07:50 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 35 | 08:00 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 08:22 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 37 | 08:32 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 38 | 08:43 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 08:54 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 40 | 09:04 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 42 | 09:20 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / sm2500648 |
| 43 | 09:31 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 44 | 09:42 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride OP |
| 45 | 09:52 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 46 | 10:03 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / sm1085336 |
| 47 | 10:13 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 48 | 10:14 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 49 | 10:25 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 50 | 11:00 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / sm8619805 |
| 51 | 11:18 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 52 | 11:38 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 53 | 11:48 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 54 | 11:57 | Tsuki no Curse | Loveless OP |
| 55 | 12:07 | Cherish | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 56 | 12:36 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 57 | 13:14 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 58 | 13:30 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 59 | 13:40 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 60 | 13:51 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song |
| 61 | 13:51 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 62 | 14:07 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 64 | 14:07 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 14:18 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 66 | 14:18 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| MemeMix | |||
| MM-00 | 14:29 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-01 | 14:42 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-02 | 14:42 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-03 | 14:47 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-04 | 14:47 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-05 | 14:53 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-06 | 14:53 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-07 | 14:53 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-08 | 14:58 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-09 | 14:58 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-10 | 14:58 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-11 | 15:01 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-12 | 15:03 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-13 | 15:03 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-14 | 15:03 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-15 | 15:09 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-16 | 15:09 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-17 | 15:09 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-18 | 15:13 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-19 | 15:14 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-20 | 15:14 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-21 | 15:14 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-22 | 15:19 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-23 | 15:19 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-24 | 15:19 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-25 | 15:19 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-26 | 15:25 | ??? | ??? |
| MM-27 | 15:41 | ??? | ??? |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)