Nico Nico Douga Shimobukure: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Fixed the most glaring errors, will tidy more later |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: 017 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001 | ||
| | |00:04 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002 | ||
| | |00:05 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|003 | |||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Omnyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Omnyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004 | ||
|00:13 | |||
| | |||
|[[True my Heart]] | |[[True my Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005 | ||
| | |00:16 | ||
|[[No Life Queen]] | |[[No Life Queen]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by SOUND HOLIC) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by SOUND HOLIC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006 | ||
| | |00:21 | ||
|[[J219]] | |[[J219]] | ||
|Song by cranky | |Song by cranky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007 | ||
| | |00:27 | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008 | ||
| | |00:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009 | ||
| | |00:41 | ||
|[[Lost my Music]] | |[[Lost my Music]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010 | ||
| | |01:01 | ||
|[[R-18]] | |[[R-18]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011 | ||
| | |01:06 | ||
|[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
|01:11 | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K-On! insert song | |K-On! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX1 | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|Arrange Interlude | |Arrange Interlude | ||
| | |Original interlude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013 | ||
| | |01:48 | ||
|[[Lily Lily Burning Night]] | |[[Lily Lily Burning Night]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by Samfree | |[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by Samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014 | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera | |Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015 | ||
| | |02:07 | ||
| | |[[Doraemo~n!]] | ||
| | |Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016 | ||
| | |02:09 | ||
|[[Omoide no Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide no Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017 | ||
| | |02:18 | ||
|[[Overmaster]] | |[[Overmaster]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster OST | |The Idolm@ster OST | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 18 January 2011
| Kanji | 【ニコニコメドレー】ニコニコ動画しもぶくれ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | 【Nico nico medele】 nico nico douga shimobukure |
| English | "" |
| Release Date | 7 January 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13242760 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) |
| 002 | 00:05 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 003 | 00:08 | Let's Go! Omnyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 004 | 00:13 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 005 | 00:16 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 006 | 00:21 | J219 | Song by cranky |
| 007 | 00:27 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 008 | 00:36 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 009 | 00:41 | Lost my Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 010 | 01:01 | R-18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 011 | 01:06 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 012 | 01:11 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-On! insert song |
| EX1 | 01:30 | Arrange Interlude | Original interlude |
| 013 | 01:48 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by Samfree |
| 014 | 02:00 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 015 | 02:07 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM |
| 016 | 02:09 | Omoide no Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 017 | 02:18 | Overmaster | The Idolm@ster OST |
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP | |
| 21 | |||
| 22 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |
| 23 | Lovely Energy | ||
| 24 | Happy Tiger | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by | |
| 25 | |||
| 26 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |
| 27 | Miracle Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) | |
| 28 | |||
| 29 | Sigsig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | |
| 30 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX GOLD | |
| 31 | Hero | ||
| 32 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by DECO*27 | |
| 33 | Relations | The Idolm@ster OST | |
| 34 | |||
| 35 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) | |
| 36 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 37 | |||
| 38 | Sunny Day Sunday | Song by Sentimental Bus | |
| 39 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | Kero 9 Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by Silver Forest) | |
| 42 | Shinryaku no Susume | Ika Musume OP | |
| 43 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert | |
| 44 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakeshi-hen ED | |
| 48 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |
| 49 | Natsukage | Air BGM | |
| 50 | You (piano duet version) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakeshi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan) | |
| 51 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |
| 52 | Mitsubachi | Stripe of Black and Yellow | |
| 53 | Evans | Jubeat Ripples playable song | |
| 54 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX RED | |
| Original Interlude | Composer's interlude | ||
| 56 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP | |
| 57 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 58 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dreamland BGM | |
| 59 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM | |
| 60 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 61 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by Silver Forest) | |
| 62 | Orange | Toradora! OP | |
| 63 | |||
| 64 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 65 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |
| 66 | |||
| 67 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 68 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster playable song |