The NicoNico♪UNISON: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: minor corrections + misc. |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 23||02:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | | 23||02:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||02:26||[[RED ZONE]]||[[ | | 24||02:26||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||02:27||[[Second Heaven]]||[[ | | 25||02:27||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||02:29||[[RED ZONE]]||[[ | | 24||02:29||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||02:30||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED | | 26||02:30||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||02:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[ | | 24||02:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||02:47||[[SigSig]]||[[ | | 27||02:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||02:47||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[ | | 28||02:47||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||02:53||[[I'm so Happy]]||jubeat knit playable song | | 29||02:53||[[I'm so Happy]]||jubeat knit playable song | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| 33||03:21||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / Black ★ Rock Shooter anime OP | | 33||03:21||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / Black ★ Rock Shooter anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||03:21||[[Don't say | | 34||03:21||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||03:27||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP | | 35||03:27||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| 42||03:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 42||03:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||04:02||[[ | | 43||04:02||[[Another Pleasure]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM)''||Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||04:06||[[Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo]]||Nichijou OP | | 44||04:06||[[Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||04:11||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki | | 45||04:11||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||04:14||[[Po Pi Po]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | | 46||04:14||[[Po Pi Po]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 57||05:26||[[Asa to Yoru no Monogatari]]||Song by Sound Horizon | | 57||05:26||[[Asa to Yoru no Monogatari]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||05:55||[[Night of | | 58||05:55||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59||05:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | | 59||05:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 73||06:32||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | | 73||06:32||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74||06:43||[[World's End | | 74||06:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===-THE UNSION-=== | ===-THE UNSION-=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75||07:01||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | | 75||07:01||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
| Line 224: | Line 222: | ||
| 86||08:||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | | 86||08:||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||08:20||[[Orion no Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP | | 01||08:20||[[Orion no Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 25 March 2013
| Kanji | "The NicoNico♪UNISON" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "The NicoNico♪UNISON" |
| English | "The NicoNico♪UNISON" |
| Release Date | April 30th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17685539 |
| Composer(s) | Onitan (おにたん) |
Previous Project: The NicoNico♪Dreamer
Next Project: NICO VIVACE - ニコビバーチェッ!
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Orion no Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 02 | 00:23 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 03 | 00:34 | Meteor Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 04 | 00:44 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 05 | 00:48 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 06 | 00:57 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 07 | 00:57 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 08 | 01:02 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 09 | 01:06 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 10 | 01:07 | Ochame Kinchou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た (sm10244728) |
| 11 | 01:13 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 12 | 01:21 | Far east nightbird | jubeat knit playable song |
| 13 | 01:30 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 14 | 01:30 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 15 | 01:40 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 16 | 01:43 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 17 | 01:43 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project BGM |
| 18 | 01:47 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 19 | 01:50 | (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 20 | 01:53 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 21 | 01:53 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 22 | 02:03 | Sekai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 23 | 02:14 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 24 | 02:26 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 25 | 02:27 | Second Heaven | beatmaniaIIDX14 GOLD playable song |
| 24 | 02:29 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 26 | 02:30 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED |
| 24 | 02:31 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 27 | 02:47 | SigSig | beatmaniaIIDX12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 28 | 02:47 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 29 | 02:53 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 30 | 03:11 | Sky Clad Observer | Steins;Gate OP |
| 31 | 03:11 | Sumidagawa Karenka | jubeat ripples playable song |
| 32 | 03:13 | Mag Mell | CLANNAD OP |
| 33 | 03:21 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / Black ★ Rock Shooter anime OP |
| 34 | 03:21 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 35 | 03:27 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 36 | 03:31 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 37 | 03:32 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 38 | 03:32 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 39 | 03:42 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 06 | 03:50 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 40 | 03:51 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako |
| 41 | 03:52 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 42 | 03:52 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 43 | 04:02 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 44 | 04:06 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP |
| 45 | 04:11 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 46 | 04:14 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 47 | 04:16 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD / Ref: sm6365902 |
| 48 | 04:18 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 49 | 04:21 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 50 | 04:26 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 51 | 04:32 | RODEO MACHINE | Video by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 52 | 04:34 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 53 | 04:42 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED |
| 54 | 04:45 | ALBIDA | jubeat knit playable song |
| 55 | 04:56 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 26 | 05:09 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED |
| 56 | 05:12 | Summer | Kikujirou no Natsu main theme |
| 55 | 05:15 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 57 | 05:26 | Asa to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 58 | 05:55 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 59 | 05:55 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 60 | 05:55 | Cendrillion | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & KAITO) song by SignalP |
| 61 | 05:57 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 62 | 05:59 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 63 | 06:05 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 |
| 64 | 06:05 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 06:05 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 66 | 06:08 | The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood | Touhou Project BGM |
| 67 | 06:10 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 68 | 06:12 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree / Ref: sm11884641 |
| 69 | 06:13 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 70 | 06:14 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 71 | 06:29 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 70 | 06:31 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 09 | 06:32 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 72 | 06:32 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 73 | 06:32 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 74 | 06:43 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
-THE UNSION- | |||
| 75 | 07:01 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 76 | 07:01 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 77 | 07:24 | Canon | Song by Johann Patchabel |
| 78 | 07:24 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesiProcessor |
| 79 | 07: | Happy New Nya | Mayoi Neko OVERRUN! OP |
| 38 | 07: | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 80 | 07: | Dr.WILY STAGE 1 | Mega Man II BGM |
| 81 | 07: | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP) |
| 21 | 07: | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 82 | 07: | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventures OP |
| 49 | 07: | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 83 | 07: | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 84 | 07: | Bari Bari Saikyo No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 85 | 07: | YATTA! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 03 | 07: | Meteor Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 86 | 08: | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 01 | 08:20 | Orion no Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |