Yurameku Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 The first page I have created! It's incomplete, however. |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated and tidied up. Welcome to the wiki, CrazyGamer339! Thanks for helping us out. |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = ゆらめくニコニコ動画 | | kanjiname = ゆらめくニコニコ動画 | ||
| romajiname = Yurameku Nico Nico Douga | | romajiname = Yurameku Nico Nico Douga | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Shimmering Nico Nico Douga" | ||
| releasedate = 14 December 2009 | | releasedate = 14 December 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|0:03 | |0:03 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|0:27 | |0:27 | ||
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]] | |[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]] | ||
|Song by Leiverra | |Song by Leiverra / Ref: {{nico|nm5371248}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:46 | |0:46 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|1:29 | |1:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Take Up the Cross]] | ||
|Tales of Phantasia BGM | |Tales of Phantasia BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|1:39 | |1:39 | ||
| | |[[Konagihishoka]] | ||
| | |Siren 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|2:01 | |2:01 | ||
| | |[[Yona Yona Yona]]<!--Seen in Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II--> | ||
| | |Song by Yoeko Kurahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|2:12 | |2:12 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|⑨ | |⑨ | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|3:10 | |3:10 | ||
|[[Fuchagi Monogatari]] | |[[Fuchagi Monogatari]] | ||
|Video BGM | |Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm333409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3:27 | |3:27 | ||
|[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] | |[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] | ||
|Greatest freakout ever 4 | |Video BGM / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freakout ever 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|3:29 | |3:29 | ||
|[[Fight for Justice]] | |[[Fight for Justice]]<!--Seen in Konton Jiyuusou. As track 753, no less.--> | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Kiva theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|3:29 | |3:29 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|3:45 | |3:45 | ||
| | |[[Sanjou!! Ginyu Tokusentai!!]]<!--Four words: Google Translate's handwriting option. Really convenient for complicated Japanese characters. -Nnd8793--> | ||
| | |Dragon Ball Kai insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|3:48 | |3:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|3:57 | |||
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 130: | ||
|4:07 | |4:07 | ||
|[[Moskau]] | |[[Moskau]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Dschinghis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|4:27 | |4:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[Champion Lance & Red Battle]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 144: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|4:41 | |4:41 | ||
|[[Yume Nikki: Save BGM]] | |[[Yume Nikki: Save Screen BGM]] | ||
|Yume Nikki BGM | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 160: | ||
|5:37 | |5:37 | ||
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]] | |[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]] | ||
|Song by Leiverra | |Song by Leiverra / Ref: {{nico|nm5371248}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|5:38 | |5:38 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 169: | Line 179: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|5:41 | |5:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Take Up the Cross]] | ||
|Tales of Phantasia BGM | |Tales of Phantasia BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|5:43 | |5:43 | ||
| | |[[Yona Yona Yona]] | ||
| | |Song by Yoeko Kurahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|5:44 | |5:44 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|5:46 | |5:46 | ||
|[[Fight for Justice]] | |[[Fight for Justice]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Kiva theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 210: | ||
|5:50 | |5:50 | ||
|[[Moskau]] | |[[Moskau]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Dschinghis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |5:51 | ||
|[[Bomb A Head!]] | |[[Bomb A Head!]] | ||
|Tenjho Tenge OP | |Tenjho Tenge OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-1 | ||
|5:55 | |5:55 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-2 | ||
|6:00 | |6:00 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her? | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-3 | ||
|6:04 | |6:04 | ||
|[[Axel F]] | |[[Axel F]] | ||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |Beverly Hills Cop theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-4 | ||
|6:09 | |6:09 | ||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-5 | ||
|6:14 | |6:14 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 2 June 2014
| Kanji | ゆらめくニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Yurameku Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Shimmering Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | 14 December 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 0:27 | Yume de Kiita Ongaku | Song by Leiverra / Ref: nm5371248 |
| 03 | 0:46 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 04 | 1:05 | Bomb A Head! | Tenjho Tenge OP |
| 05 | 1:29 | Take Up the Cross | Tales of Phantasia BGM |
| 06 | 1:39 | Konagihishoka | Siren 2 BGM |
| 07 | 2:01 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 08 | 2:12 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| ⑨ | 2:31 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 2:48 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| 11 | 2:51 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 12 | 3:00 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 13 | 3:10 | Mirage Lullaby | SHUFFLE! (game) OP |
| 14 | 3:10 | Fuchagi Monogatari | Video BGM / Ref: sm333409 |
| 15 | 3:27 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Video BGM / Ref: Greatest freakout ever 4 |
| 16 | 3:29 | Fight for Justice | Kamen Rider Kiva theme song |
| 01 | 3:29 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 17 | 3:45 | Sanjou!! Ginyu Tokusentai!! | Dragon Ball Kai insert song |
| 18 | 3:48 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 19 | 3:53 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 18 | 3:57 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 19 | 4:02 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 20 | 4:07 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 21 | 4:27 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 22 | 4:39 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 23 | 4:41 | Yume Nikki: Save Screen BGM | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 24 | 5:16 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 25 | 5:36 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 02 | 5:37 | Yume de Kiita Ongaku | Song by Leiverra / Ref: nm5371248 |
| 03 | 5:38 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 11 | 5:39 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 10 | 5:40 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| 05 | 5:41 | Take Up the Cross | Tales of Phantasia BGM |
| 07 | 5:43 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 01 | 5:44 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 16 | 5:46 | Fight for Justice | Kamen Rider Kiva theme song |
| 12 | 5:47 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| ⑨ | 5:49 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 20 | 5:50 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 04 | 5:51 | Bomb A Head! | Tenjho Tenge OP |
| EX-1 | 5:55 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| EX-2 | 6:00 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX-3 | 6:04 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme |
| EX-4 | 6:09 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| EX-5 | 6:14 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Notes
- Cirno's Perfect Math Class is listed as ⑨ instead of 09 in the original video. Thus, it has been numbered as ⑨ here.
- This is the fourth medley by FLAG where Ievan Polkka is played extremely fast, the others being Kousoku Medley, Choukessen, and Konton Jiyuusou.