Nico Nico Douga Monomi Yagura: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画物見やぐら" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga Monomi Yagura" | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Watchtower" | released..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:01||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:12||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:27||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:27||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:34||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:39||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:46||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||01:16||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') ([[NicoPoi Final|NicoPoi]] Ver)||Final Fantasy V BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by HAJIME|HAJIME]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:26||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||01:26||[[Marikagi de Ii no Ze]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:37||[[TAKUMI]]||Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:47||[[Shura Pants no Theme]]||from [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freakout ever 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:47||[[PoPiPo|PoPiPo Mk-II]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:47||[[Hello Windows]]||Song by Hige Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:58||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||02:03||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:09||[[9]]||Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:09||[[Apex in Circle]]||Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:19||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:30||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:40||[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]]||Rurouni Kenshin BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:45||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:00||[[Chim Chim Cher-ee]]||Mary Poppins insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||03:17||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||03:32||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:48||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||04:04||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||04:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||04:34||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||04:40||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||04:42||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||04:56||[[Prism]]||Den-noh Coil OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||04:56||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||04:58||[[Agehachou]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||05:01||[[DREAMS]]||After War Gundam X OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||05:06||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||05:28||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||05:30||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||05:33||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||05:36||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||05:38||[[Searching for Friends]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||05:49||[[Theme from Lupin III]]||Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||05:57||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||06:00||[[Checker Knights]] (''Tsuyoi zo Hoshi no Senshi'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]]/[[Kirby (series)|Kirby of the Stars]] anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||06:05||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||06:16||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||06:20||[[Takemoto Piano no Uta]]||Takemoto Piano commercial song / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rELnFNzNvKY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||06:24||[[GeGeGe no Kitaro]]||GeGeGe no Kitaro OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||06:26||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||06:26||[[Utsukushii Ashita]]||Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||06:29||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||06:32||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||06:34||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||06:38||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||06:49||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||07:01||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||07:01||[[Utsukushii Ashita]]||Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||07:01||[[Gohan wa Okazu]]||K-ON!! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||07:06||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||07:09||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||07:11||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||07:22||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||07:37||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||08:08||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||08:11||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||08:45||[[you]] ([[Monogatari]] Ver)||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||09:33||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||09:45||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||09:45||[[OVER]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ShareSphere | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||09:53||[[Pichuun]]||[[Touhou Project]] series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||09:55||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||10:16||[[DAYBREAK'S BELL]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||10:21||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||10:24||[[Yie Ar Kung-Fu BGM]]||Yie Ar Kung-Fu BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||10:27||[[DAYBREAK'S BELL]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||10:28||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Feel the Magic: XY/XX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||10:31||[[1-Up]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||10:31||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||10:32||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||10:48||[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||10:56||[[Choukessen|Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||10:56||[[Nico Nico Douga Daigasso ~ Smile videO brotherS!]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Niewals|Niewals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||10:58||[[Tiun Tiun]]||Mega Man series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||10:59||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||11:07||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||11:09||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(077)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(078)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(079)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(080)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(081)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(082)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(083)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(084)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(085)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(086)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(087)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(088)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(089)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|(090)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(091)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(092)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(093)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(094)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(095)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(096)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(097)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(098)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(099)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(100)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(101)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(102)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(103)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(104)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(105)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(106)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(107)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(108)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(109)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(110)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(111)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(112)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(113)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(114)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(115)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(116)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(117)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(118)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(119)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(120)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|(121)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:20, 13 May 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画物見やぐら" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga Monomi Yagura" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Watchtower" |
| Release Date | April 30th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17687748 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 002 | 00:12 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 003 | 00:27 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 004 | 00:27 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 005 | 00:34 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 006 | 00:39 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 004 | 00:46 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 007 | 01:16 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) (NicoPoi Ver) | Final Fantasy V BGM (arranged by HAJIME |
| 008 | 01:26 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 009 | 01:26 | Marikagi de Ii no Ze | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 010 | 01:37 | TAKUMI | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 011 | 01:47 | Shura Pants no Theme | from Greatest freakout ever 4 |
| 012 | 01:47 | PoPiPo Mk-II | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 013 | 01:47 | Hello Windows | Song by Hige Driver |
| 014 | 01:58 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 015 | 02:03 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 016 | 02:09 | 9 | Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM |
| 017 | 02:09 | Apex in Circle | Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM |
| 018 | 02:19 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 019 | 02:30 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) |
| 020 | 02:40 | The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| 021 | 02:45 | Tsuki no Waltz | Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama |
| 022 | 03:00 | Chim Chim Cher-ee | Mary Poppins insert song |
| 023 | 03:17 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 024 | 03:32 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime ED |
| 025 | 03:48 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 026 | 04:04 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 027 | 04:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 028 | 04:34 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 029 | 04:40 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 030 | 04:42 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 031 | 04:56 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| 032 | 04:56 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 033 | 04:58 | Agehachou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 034 | 05:01 | DREAMS | After War Gundam X OP |
| 035 | 05:06 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 036 | 05:28 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 037 | 05:30 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 036 | 05:33 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 037 | 05:36 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 038 | 05:38 | Searching for Friends | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 039 | 05:49 | Theme from Lupin III | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 040 | 05:57 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 041 | 06:00 | Checker Knights (Tsuyoi zo Hoshi no Senshi) | Kirby Air Ride/Kirby of the Stars anime BGM |
| 042 | 06:05 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 043 | 06:16 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 044 | 06:20 | Takemoto Piano no Uta | Takemoto Piano commercial song / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rELnFNzNvKY |
| 045 | 06:24 | GeGeGe no Kitaro | GeGeGe no Kitaro OP |
| 046 | 06:26 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 047 | 06:26 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial BGM |
| 048 | 06:29 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 049 | 06:32 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 050 | 06:34 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 051 | 06:38 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 052 | 06:49 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 053 | 07:01 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 047 | 07:01 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial BGM |
| 054 | 07:01 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 055 | 07:06 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 056 | 07:09 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 057 | 07:11 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 058 | 07:22 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 059 | 07:37 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 060 | 08:08 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 061 | 08:11 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 062 | 08:45 | you (Monogatari Ver) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM (arranged by simoyuki) |
| 063 | 09:33 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 064 | 09:45 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 065 | 09:45 | OVER | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ShareSphere |
| 066 | 09:53 | Pichuun | Touhou Project series SFX |
| 067 | 09:55 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 068 | 10:16 | DAYBREAK'S BELL | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 067 | 10:21 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 069 | 10:24 | Yie Ar Kung-Fu BGM | Yie Ar Kung-Fu BGM |
| 068 | 10:27 | DAYBREAK'S BELL | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 070 | 10:28 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Feel the Magic: XY/XX OP |
| 071 | 10:31 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 072 | 10:31 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 067 | 10:32 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 073 | 10:48 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| EX | 10:56 | Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!! | Niconico medley by FLAG |
| EX | 10:56 | Nico Nico Douga Daigasso ~ Smile videO brotherS! | Niconico medley by Niewals |
| 074 | 10:58 | Tiun Tiun | Mega Man series SFX |
| 075 | 10:59 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 076 | 11:07 | Chargeman Ken! | Chargeman Ken! OP |
| 075 | 11:09 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| (077) | [[]] | ||
| (078) | [[]] | ||
| (079) | [[]] | ||
| (080) | [[]] | ||
| (081) | [[]] | ||
| (082) | [[]] | ||
| (083) | [[]] | ||
| (084) | [[]] | ||
| (085) | [[]] | ||
| (086) | [[]] | ||
| (087) | [[]] | ||
| (088) | [[]] | ||
| (089) | [[]] | ||
| (090) | [[]] | ||
| (091) | [[]] | ||
| (092) | [[]] | ||
| (093) | [[]] | ||
| (094) | [[]] | ||
| (095) | [[]] | ||
| (096) | [[]] | ||
| (097) | [[]] | ||
| (098) | [[]] | ||
| (099) | [[]] | ||
| (100) | [[]] | ||
| (101) | [[]] | ||
| (102) | [[]] | ||
| (103) | [[]] | ||
| (104) | [[]] | ||
| (105) | [[]] | ||
| (106) | [[]] | ||
| (107) | [[]] | ||
| (108) | [[]] | ||
| (109) | [[]] | ||
| (110) | [[]] | ||
| (111) | [[]] | ||
| (112) | [[]] | ||
| (113) | [[]] | ||
| (114) | [[]] | ||
| (115) | [[]] | ||
| (116) | [[]] | ||
| (117) | [[]] | ||
| (118) | [[]] | ||
| (119) | [[]] | ||
| (120) | [[]] | ||
| (121) | [[]] |