Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part A: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →8:51:22 pm: Progressed to song 062! Also added a note for people confused about the times of the tracks. |
imported>Nnd8793 →8:51:22 pm: Finished this section! |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|062||02:14||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | |062||02:14||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |||
|063||02:17||[[Akahitoha]]<!--A Single Red Leaf.--> | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|064||02:18||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|065||02:19||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|066||02:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|067||02:23||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|068||02:24||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|069||02:25||[[Invoke]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||02:27||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | |||
|Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM<!--Video game, not hard to find at all--> | |||
|- | |||
|071||02:28||[[Ha・lle・lu・jah]] | |||
|Sound Voltex playable song | |||
|- | |||
|072||02:29||[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 Gold playable song | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:30||[[Re:GENERATION]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 20 Tricoro playable song | |||
|- | |||
|074||02:32||[[Stars]] | |||
|Song by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga | |||
|- | |||
|075||02:33||[[Eden]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |||
|- | |||
|076||02:34||[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|077||02:35||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|078||02:36||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | |||
|- | |||
|079||02:38||[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|080||02:39||[[Lovely ☆ Angel!]] | |||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP | |||
|- | |||
|081||02:41||[[Tonari no Totoro]] | |||
|Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro ED | |||
|- | |||
|082||02:43||[[Orion wo Nazoru]] | |||
|Tiger & Bunny OP | |||
|- | |||
|083||02:46||[[Ready!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|084||02:47||[[Triple Baka]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|085||02:48||[[Hayabusa]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|086||02:49||[[Real World]] | |||
|Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |||
|- | |||
|087||02:51||[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|088||02:52||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|089||02:53||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|090||02:54||[[Green Green Dance]] | |||
|[[Jubeat|jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 30 January 2014
| Kanji | 【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | [Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part A |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part A" |
| Release Date | November 1, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22159669 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, 8:51:22 pm, Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機), Watainu (綿犬), Senetsu (僭越), Niewals (2÷す), Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P), FLAG, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Kiva (きば) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz
| 001 | 00:06 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4thMix playable song |
| 002 | 00:10 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 002 | 00:20 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 005 | 00:26 | Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 006 | 00:30 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 008 | 00:41 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
8:51:22 pm
| 009 | 00:45 | Miracle Rush | Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP |
| 011 | 00:46 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 012 | 00:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Shijigen-P |
| 014 | 00:49 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 015 | 00:50 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 016 | 00:51 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound |
| 017 | 00:51 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 018 | 00:54 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 019 | 00:55 | Starlight | Pangya: Fantasy Golf ED |
| 020 | 00:57 | Zutto Be With You | Haiyore Nyaruko-san ED |
| 021 | 01:00 | Se-no! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 022 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 024 | 01:05 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 025 | 01:06 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 024 | 01:08 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 026 | 01:09 | Kuro no Yugensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 027 | 01:10 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 028 | 01:11 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3 image song |
| 029 | 01:13 | Runner | Song by BAKUFU-SLUMP |
| 030 | 01:15 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 031 | 01:17 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 032 | 01:20 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 033 | 01:23 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by 164 |
| 034 | 01:25 | Stone Cold | Sacred Seven OP |
| 035 | 01:30 | Remix 4 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 036 | 01:35 | Roman Hikou | Song by Kome Kome Club |
| 037 | 01:37 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 038 | 01:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 039 | 01:39 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 040 | 01:42 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 041 | 01:43 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 042 | 01:46 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:46 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:47 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 042 | 01:48 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:48 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:49 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 043 | 01:49 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 042 | 01:50 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 044 | 01:50 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 045 | 01:51 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 046 | 01:56 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 047 | 01:58 | 100% Chu~Gakusei | YuruYuri ED |
| 046 | 02:01 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 048 | 02:05 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 049 | 02:05 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
| 050 | 02:06 | Sakura Storm | Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3 playable song |
| 051 | 02:07 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by kemu |
| 052 | 02:08 | Happy Christmas | THE iDOLM@STER anime ED |
| 053 | 02:10 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 054 | 02:12 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 055 | 02:13 | Sweet Little Sister | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 056 | 02:13 | Grip & Break Down!! | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 057 | 02:13 | Akai Tsuki | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 058 | 02:13 | Sweets Time | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SYNC.ART'S) |
| 059 | 02:13 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 060 | 02:13 | Who Killed U.N. Owen | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 061 | 02:14 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 062 | 02:14 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 063 | 02:17 | Akahitoha | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 064 | 02:18 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 065 | 02:19 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 066 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 067 | 02:23 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 068 | 02:24 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 069 | 02:25 | Invoke | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP |
| 070 | 02:27 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 071 | 02:28 | Ha・lle・lu・jah | Sound Voltex playable song |
| 072 | 02:29 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 073 | 02:30 | Re:GENERATION | Beatmania IIDX 20 Tricoro playable song |
| 074 | 02:32 | Stars | Song by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga |
| 075 | 02:33 | Eden | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 076 | 02:34 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 077 | 02:35 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 078 | 02:36 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 079 | 02:38 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 080 | 02:39 | Lovely ☆ Angel! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 081 | 02:41 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro ED |
| 082 | 02:43 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 083 | 02:46 | Ready!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 084 | 02:47 | Triple Baka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 085 | 02:48 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 086 | 02:49 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 087 | 02:51 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 088 | 02:52 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 089 | 02:53 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 090 | 02:54 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in either Part A or Part B of this medley. If certain tracks share the same time, such as songs 55 - 60, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.