Niconico Kousoku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Track list table to 70 (only 53 entries to go...) |
imported>Arcorann Track list table finished (without timings) ... except for one thing... |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|000 | |000 | ||
|0:03 | |0:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|0:07 | |0:07 | ||
|[[Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |[[Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | ||
|Project Rub | |Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044 | |044 | ||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | ||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
| | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|071 (ED-3) | |||
| | |||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|072 (ED-4) | |||
| | |||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|073 (ED-5) | |||
| | |||
|[[Sakura]] | |||
|Folk song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-6 | |||
| | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|074 (ED-7) | |||
| | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-8 | |||
| | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-9 | |||
| | |||
|[[Otenba Koi Musume]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bon Mawari]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|078 (ED-13) | |||
| | |||
|[[Houshingoeika]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 | |||
| | |||
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | |||
|Spiderman TV OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cantarella]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-20 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-21 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-22 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-23 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | |||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | |||
|Sonic X insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-27 | |||
| | |||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |||
|Video by Halfby | |||
|- | |||
|ED-28 | |||
| | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-29 | |||
| | |||
|[[Shuuchishin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-30 | |||
| | |||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-31 | |||
| | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-32 | |||
| | |||
|[[under my skin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-33 | |||
| | |||
|[[Nowhere]] | |||
|Madlax insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-34 | |||
| | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|ED-35 | |||
| | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|ED-36 | |||
| | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-37 | |||
| | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-38 | |||
| | |||
|[[Nerunerunerune]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-39 | |||
| | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|ED-40 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ike! Godman]] | |||
|Ike! Godman OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-41 | |||
| | |||
|[[Danjo]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|ED-42 | |||
| | |||
|[[Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku]] | |||
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-43 | |||
| | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-44 | |||
| | |||
|[[Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie]] | |||
|Romeo & Juliet ballet | |||
|- | |||
|ED-45 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-46 | |||
| | |||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-47 | |||
| | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-48 | |||
| | |||
|[[Pride]] | |||
|PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme | |||
|- | |||
|ED-49 | |||
| | |||
|[[SSB Main Theme]] | |||
|Super Smash Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-50 | |||
| | |||
|[[The World]] | |||
|Death Note OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-51 | |||
| | |||
|[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]] | |||
|Pokémon SFX/BGM? | |||
|- | |||
|ED-52 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-53 | |||
| | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 3 April 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ高速メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kousoku Medley |
| English | "Nico Nico Hi-Speed Medley" |
| Release Date | 2009/01/22 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5916826 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 0:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 001 | 0:07 | Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | |
| 002 | 0:19 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 003 | 0:32 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 004 | 0:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 005 | 0:51 | Endless Rain | CD single |
| 006 | 0:58 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 007 | 1:03 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 008 | 1:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 009 | 1:15 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 010 | 1:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 011 | 1:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 012 | 1:35 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 013 | 1:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 014 | 1:47 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | |
| 015 | 1:54 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 2:11 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 017 | 2:24 | Ningentteiina | CD single? |
| 018 | 2:27 | Sanpo | My Neighbour Totoro? |
| 019 | 2:31 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 020 | Turkish March | ||
| 021 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 022 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |
| 023 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 024 | Sazaesan | ||
| 025 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster | |
| 026 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP | |
| 027 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 028 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |
| 029 | Spu No Ekakiuta | ||
| 030 | Yakkekuso | ||
| 031 | I’m Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle | |
| 032 | Melt | Vocaloid song | |
| 033 | Kurutto・Mawatte・Ikkaiten | ||
| 034 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 035 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 036 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 037 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 038 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |
| 039 | Prism | Denno Coil OP | |
| 040 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED | |
| 041 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | ||
| 042 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 043 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP | |
| 044 | Tunak Tunak Tun | CD album | |
| 045 | Otenba Koi Musume | ||
| 046 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 047 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 048 | Go!!! | ||
| 049 | Jounetsu Tairiku | ||
| 050 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |
| 051 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken | |
| 052 | Pythagoraswitch | ||
| 053 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 054 | Promise | ||
| 055 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| 056 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 057 | Everybody Passion | ||
| 058 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre. S | ||
| 059 | Strike Witches~Watashi ni Dekirukoto | ||
| 060 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 061 | Clear Made wa Neranai | ||
| 062 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 063 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |
| 064 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |
| 065 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM | |
| 066 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 067 | Clash on the Big Bridge | ||
| 068 | Double-Action | ||
| 069 | Konayuki | CD single | |
| 070 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |
| ED-1 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |
| ED-2 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song | |
| 071 (ED-3) | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 072 (ED-4) | Wind Scene | ||
| 073 (ED-5) | Sakura | Folk song | |
| ED-6 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | |
| 074 (ED-7) | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| ED-8 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| ED-9 | Otenba Koi Musume | ||
| ED-10 | Bon Mawari | ||
| ED-11 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP | |
| ED-12 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 078 (ED-13) | Houshingoeika | ||
| ED-14 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP | |
| ED-15 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |
| ED-16 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| ED-17 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP | |
| ED-18 | Cantarella | ||
| ED-19 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |
| ED-20 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| ED-21 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| ED-22 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |
| ED-23 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP | |
| ED-24 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert | |
| ED-25 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| ED-26 | Utsukushii Ashita | ||
| ED-27 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby | |
| ED-28 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM | |
| ED-29 | Shuuchishin | ||
| ED-30 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM | |
| ED-31 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| ED-32 | under my skin | ||
| ED-33 | Nowhere | Madlax insert | |
| ED-34 | Caramelldansen | CD album | |
| ED-35 | Candy Pop | CD single | |
| ED-36 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| ED-37 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| ED-38 | Nerunerunerune | ||
| ED-39 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| ED-40 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP | |
| ED-41 | Danjo | CD single | |
| ED-42 | Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku | Rurouni Kenshin BGM | |
| ED-43 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |
| ED-44 | Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie | Romeo & Juliet ballet | |
| ED-45 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| ED-46 | Love & Joy | ||
| ED-47 | Happy Material | Negima! OP | |
| ED-48 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme | |
| ED-49 | SSB Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. BGM | |
| ED-50 | The World | Death Note OP | |
| ED-51 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon SFX/BGM? | |
| ED-52 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert | |
| ED-53 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |