Niconico Kousoku Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
No edit summary
imported>Arcorann
Managed to time ED-2 to ED-52, added chaos mixes
Line 377: Line 377:
|-
|-
|ED-2
|ED-2
|
|9:00
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|071 (ED-3)
|071 (ED-3)
|
|9:00
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|072 (ED-4)
|072 (ED-4)
|
|9:02
|[[Wind Scene]]
|[[Wind Scene]]
|
|
|-
|-
|073 (ED-5)
|073 (ED-5)
|
|9:02
|[[Sakura]]
|[[Sakura]]
|Folk song
|Folk song
|-
|-
|ED-6
|ED-6
|
|9:02
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|074 (ED-7)
|074 (ED-7)
|
|9:03
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|ED-8
|ED-8
|
|9:03
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|ED-9
|ED-9
|
|9:03
|[[Otenba Koi Musume]]
|[[Otenba Koi Musume]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-10
|ED-10
|
|9:04
|[[Bon Mawari]]
|[[Bon Mawari]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-11
|ED-11
|
|9:05
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|-
|ED-12
|ED-12
|
|9:05
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|078 (ED-13)
|078 (ED-13)
|
|9:05
|[[Houshingoeika]]
|[[Houshingoeika]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-14
|ED-14
|
|9:06
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP
|-
|-
|ED-15
|ED-15
|
|9:07
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|ED-16
|ED-16
|
|9:07
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]]
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|ED-17
|ED-17
|
|9:07
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|Spiderman TV OP
|Spiderman TV OP
|-
|-
|ED-18
|ED-18
|
|9:08
|[[Cantarella]]
|[[Cantarella]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-19
|ED-19
|
|9:08
|[[Critias no Kiba]]
|[[Critias no Kiba]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
|-
|-
|ED-20
|ED-20
|
|9:09
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|-
|-
|ED-21
|ED-21
|
|9:10
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
|ED-22
|ED-22
|
|9:10
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|-
|-
|ED-23
|ED-23
|
|9:11
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|Miko Miko Nurse OP
|Miko Miko Nurse OP
|-
|-
|ED-24
|ED-24
|
|9:11
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]]
|Sonic X insert
|Sonic X insert
|-
|-
|ED-25
|ED-25
|9:11
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|
|
|-
|ED-26
|9:11
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|ED-26
|
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]]
|
|-
|-
|ED-27
|ED-27
|
|9:11
|[[Rodeo Machine]]
|[[Rodeo Machine]]
|Video by Halfby
|Video by Halfby
|-
|-
|ED-28
|ED-28
|
|9:13
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|-
|ED-29
|ED-29
|
|9:13
|[[Shuuchishin]]
|[[Shuuchishin]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-30
|ED-30
|
|9:13
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|ED-31
|ED-31
|
|9:14
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|ED-32
|ED-32
|
|9:15
|[[Under My Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-33
|ED-33
|
|9:15
|[[Nowhere]]
|[[Nowhere]]
|Madlax insert
|Madlax insert
|-
|-
|ED-34
|ED-34
|
|9:15
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|ED-35
|9:16
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|CD album
|CD album
|-
|-
|ED-35
|ED-36
|
|9:16
|[[Candy Pop]]
|[[Candy Pop]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|-
|ED-36
|ED-37
|
|9:16
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|ED-37
|
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|ED-38
|ED-38
|
|9:17
|[[Nerunerunerune]]
|[[Nerunerunerune]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-39
|ED-39
|
|9:18
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|-
|ED-40
|
|[[Ike! Godman]]
|[[Ike! Godman]]
|Ike! Godman OP
|Ike! Godman OP
|-
|-
|ED-41
|ED-40
|
|9:18
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|-
|ED-42
|ED-41
|
|9:18
|[[Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku]]
|[[Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku]]
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM
|-
|ED-42
|9:18
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|-
|-
|ED-43
|ED-43
|
|9:19
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP
|-
|-
|ED-44
|ED-44
|
|9:19
|[[Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie]]
|[[Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie]]
|Romeo & Juliet ballet
|Romeo & Juliet ballet
|-
|-
|ED-45
|ED-45
|
|9:19
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|-
|-
|ED-46
|ED-46
|
|9:19
|[[Love & Joy]]
|[[Love & Joy]]
|
|
|-
|-
|ED-47
|ED-47
|
|9:21
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Negima! OP
|Negima! OP
|-
|-
|ED-48
|ED-48
|
|9:21
|[[Pride]]
|[[Pride]]
|PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme
|PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme
|-
|-
|ED-49
|ED-49
|
|9:21
|[[SSB Main Theme]]
|[[SSB Main Theme]]
|Super Smash Bros. BGM
|Super Smash Bros. BGM
|-
|-
|ED-50
|ED-50
|
|9:22
|[[The World]]
|[[The World]]
|Death Note OP
|Death Note OP
|-
|-
|ED-51
|ED-51
|
|9:23
|[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]
|[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]
|Pokémon SFX/BGM?
|Pokémon SFX/BGM?
|-
|-
|ED-52
|ED-52
|
|9:23
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert
Line 637: Line 637:
|}
|}


 
==Chaos Mixes==
*#21 continues through the start of #22; both end at 3:03
*#43 and #44 play briefly during gaps in #42
*#57 plays briefly during the end of #56
*9:00 to 9:24 is one big chaos mix (ED-2 to ED-52)


[[Category:Medleys]]
[[Category:Medleys]]

Revision as of 07:26, 6 April 2009

Kanji ニコニコ高速メドレー
Romaji Nico Nico Kousoku Medley
English "Nico Nico Hi-Speed Medley"
Release Date 2009/01/22
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5916826
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
000 0:03 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
001 0:07 Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are
002 0:19 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
003 0:32 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster
004 0:45 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
005 0:51 Endless Rain CD single
006 0:58 Doraemon no Uta New Doraemon Series OP
007 1:03 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
008 1:09 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
009 1:15 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
010 1:22 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
011 1:28 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
012 1:35 Ievan Polkka CD album
013 1:41 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
014 1:47 Alps Ichiman Shaku
015 1:54 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
016 2:11 Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi Hayate the Combat Butler OP
017 2:24 Ningentteiina CD single?
018 2:27 Sanpo My Neighbour Totoro?
019 2:31 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
020 2:43 Turkish March
021 2:50 Kirby’s Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
022 2:56 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
023 3:03 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
024 3:15 Sazaesan
025 3:22 Go My Way The Idolm@ster
026 3:35 Saikyou OX Keikaku Sumomomo Momomo OP
027 3:36 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
028 3:38 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
029 3:39 Spu No Ekakiuta (?)
030 3:41 Yakkekuso (official name unknown)
031 3:46 I’m Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
032 3:47 Melt Vocaloid song
033 3:57 Kurutto・Mawatte・Ikkaiten
034 4:03 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
035 4:18 Tori no Uta Air OP
036 4:24 Uninstall Bokurano OP
037 4:31 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
038 4:37 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
039 4:43 Prism Denno Coil OP
040 4:50 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
041 4:56 Kanashimi no Mukou e
042 5:09 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
043 5:29 Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP
044 5:31 Tunak Tunak Tun CD album
045 5:35 Otenba Koi Musume
046 5:41 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM
047 5:47 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
048 5:54 Go!!!
049 6:00 Jounetsu Tairiku
050 6:07 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
051 6:13 Yatta! Warau Inu no Bouken
052 6:24 Pythagoraswitch
053 6:26 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
054 6:32 Promise
055 6:39 Yuuki Vs. Iji Prince of Tennis Musical
056 6:45 U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? Touhou Project BGM
057 6:51 Everybody Passion
058 6:52 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre. S
059 6:58 Strike Witches~Watashi ni Dekirukoto
060 7:09 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
061 7:23 Clear Made wa Neranai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
062 7:30 Airman ga Taosenai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
063 7:43 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
064 7:44 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
065 7:46 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
066 7:59 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
067 8:07 Clash on the Big Bridge
068 8:11 Double-Action
069 8:31 Konayuki CD single
070 8:46 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
ED-1 8:59 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
ED-2 9:00 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
071 (ED-3) 9:00 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
072 (ED-4) 9:02 Wind Scene
073 (ED-5) 9:02 Sakura Folk song
ED-6 9:02 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
074 (ED-7) 9:03 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
ED-8 9:03 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
ED-9 9:03 Otenba Koi Musume
ED-10 9:04 Bon Mawari
ED-11 9:05 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
ED-12 9:05 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
078 (ED-13) 9:05 Houshingoeika
ED-14 9:06 Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP
ED-15 9:07 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
ED-16 9:07 U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? Touhou Project BGM
ED-17 9:07 Kakero! Spiderman Spiderman TV OP
ED-18 9:08 Cantarella
ED-19 9:08 Critias no Kiba Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
ED-20 9:09 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
ED-21 9:10 Kirby’s Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
ED-22 9:10 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
ED-23 9:11 Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love Miko Miko Nurse OP
ED-24 9:11 Utsukushii Ashita Sonic X insert
ED-25 9:11 Kotoba ni Dekinai
ED-26 9:11 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
ED-27 9:11 Rodeo Machine Video by Halfby
ED-28 9:13 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
ED-29 9:13 Shuuchishin
ED-30 9:13 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
ED-31 9:14 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
ED-32 9:15 Under My Skin
ED-33 9:15 Nowhere Madlax insert
ED-34 9:15 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
ED-35 9:16 Caramelldansen CD album
ED-36 9:16 Candy Pop CD single
ED-37 9:16 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
ED-38 9:17 Nerunerunerune
ED-39 9:18 Ike! Godman Ike! Godman OP
ED-40 9:18 Danjo CD single
ED-41 9:18 Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku Rurouni Kenshin BGM
ED-42 9:18 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis Musical
ED-43 9:19 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP
ED-44 9:19 Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie Romeo & Juliet ballet
ED-45 9:19 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
ED-46 9:19 Love & Joy
ED-47 9:21 Happy Material Negima! OP
ED-48 9:21 Pride PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme
ED-49 9:21 SSB Main Theme Super Smash Bros. BGM
ED-50 9:22 The World Death Note OP
ED-51 9:23 Pokémon Center Healing Sound Pokémon SFX/BGM?
ED-52 9:23 Ultra Soul Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert
ED-53 9:51 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message

Chaos Mixes

    1. 21 continues through the start of #22; both end at 3:03
    2. 43 and #44 play briefly during gaps in #42
    3. 57 plays briefly during the end of #56
  • 9:00 to 9:24 is one big chaos mix (ED-2 to ED-52)