Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 130, will work more on this tomorrow. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 200! |
||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|130||16:57||[[Decision Bell]] | |130||16:57||[[Decision Bell]] | ||
|Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM | |Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM | ||
|- | |||
|131||17:07||[[Sally the Witch]]<!--Shoujo Manga Zone--> | |||
|Sally the Witch OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||17:30||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|133||17:40||[[Happy♥Lucky ~Onegai, Mirumo!~]] | |||
|Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon! OP | |||
|- | |||
|134||17:50||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|135||18:00||[[Omakase Guardian]] | |||
|Shugo Chara!! Doki OP | |||
|- | |||
|136||18:10||[[Alright! Heart Catch PreCure!]] | |||
|Heart Catch PreCure! OP | |||
|- | |||
|137||18:10||[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |||
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
|138||18:19||[[Kimi Iro Omoi]] | |||
|Akazukin Chacha OP | |||
|- | |||
|139||18:29||[[Cutie Honey]] | |||
|Cutie Honey OP | |||
|- | |||
|140||18:47||[[For Fruits Basket]] | |||
|Fruits Basket OP | |||
|- | |||
|141||19:04||[[Futsuu no Nichiyoubi ni]] | |||
|Hana Yori Dango OP | |||
|- | |||
|142||19:22||[[Catch You Catch Me]] | |||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |||
|- | |||
|143||20:07||[[Hikari e]]<!--Jump Zone. Shonen Jump, that is.--> | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|144||20:35||[[88]] | |||
|Katekyo Hitman REBORN! OP | |||
|- | |||
|145||20:55||[[Donten]] | |||
|Gintama OP | |||
|- | |||
|146||21:16||[[Life is Like a Boat]] | |||
|Bleach OP | |||
|- | |||
|147||21:34||[[Northern Lights]] | |||
|Shaman King OP | |||
|- | |||
|148||21:53||[[Go!!!]] | |||
|Naruto OP | |||
|- | |||
|149||22:05||[[Mr. Raindrop]] | |||
|Gintama ED | |||
|- | |||
|150||22:15||[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |||
|- | |||
|151||22:25||[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |||
|152||22:34||[[Makafushigi Adventure!]] | |||
|Dragon Ball OP | |||
|- | |||
|153||22:52||[[TKG Shika Aisenai]] | |||
|Nurarihyon no Mago insert song | |||
|- | |||
|154||23:02||[[Regret]] | |||
|D. Gray-man ED | |||
|- | |||
|155||23:12||[[Will]] | |||
|Senkaiden Houshin Engi OP | |||
|- | |||
|156||23:22||[[Diamond Crevasse]]<!--Macross Frontier Zone--> | |||
|Macross Frontier ED | |||
|- | |||
|157||23:31||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|158||23:56||[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|159||24:06||[[Infinity]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|160||24:15||[[Northern Cross]] | |||
|Macross Frontier ED | |||
|- | |||
|161||24:26||[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|162||24:26||[[Ninjin Loves You Yeah!]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|163||24:36||[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|164||24:48||[[Dreams]]<!--Gundam Zone--> | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam X OP | |||
|- | |||
|165||24:48||[[Rhythm Emotion]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP | |||
|- | |||
|166||25:08||[[Ai Senshi]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED | |||
|- | |||
|167||25:08||[[Love & Peace]] | |||
|SD Gundam Force OP | |||
|- | |||
|168||25:17||[[Stand Up to the Victory]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP | |||
|- | |||
|169||25:38||[[Bokutachi no Yukue]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | |||
|- | |||
|170||25:38||[[Believe]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | |||
|- | |||
|171||25:48||[[Resolution]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam X OP | |||
|- | |||
|172||25:58||[[Daybreak's Bell]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | |||
|- | |||
|173||26:10||[[Just Communication]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP | |||
|- | |||
|174||26:35||[[Akatsuki no Kuruma]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | |||
|- | |||
|175||26:54||[[Sora Iro Days]]<!--Robot Zone--> | |||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |||
|- | |||
|176||26:54||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|177||27:14||[[Victory]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars MX OP | |||
|- | |||
|178||27:24||[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|179||27:33||[[Minamikaze]] | |||
|Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP | |||
|- | |||
|180||27:33||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|181||27:43||[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|182||27:53||[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | |||
|- | |||
|183||28:03||[[Eternal Love ~Hikari no Tenshi Yori~]] | |||
|Galaxy Angel OP | |||
|- | |||
|184||28:18||[[Unknown X ~ Unfound Adventure]]<!--Touhou Project Zone (1st). The Touhou zones appear to be the most chaotic of all.--> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Hisoutensoku) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|185||28:38||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|186||28:38||[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|187||28:38||[[Flowering Night]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|188||28:38||[[Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|189||28:38||[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|190||28:48||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|191||28:48||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|192||28:57||[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|193||28:57||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|194||28:57||[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|195||28:57||[[Lord Usa's Elemental Flag]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|196||28:57||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|197||29:07||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|198||29:18||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|199||29:18||[[Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|200||29:18||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 30 June 2015
| Kanji | 笑顔の旅日記~NicoNico Dictionary |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary |
| English | "Smiling Travel Diary ~ NicoNico Dictionary" |
| Release Date | December 17th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13050445 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 003 | 00:10 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 004 | 00:10 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 002 | 00:12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 005 | 00:15 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 006 | 00:17 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 007 | 00:17 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 008 | 00:20 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 009 | 00:20 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 001 | 00:20 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 011 | 00:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 010 | 00:24 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 012 | 00:24 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 013 | 00:26 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 014 | 00:26 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 015 | 00:26 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 016 | 00:29 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 017 | 00:34 | Oshichau zo!! | Omamori Himari OP |
| 018 | 00:37 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 019 | 00:42 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 020 | 00:46 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 021 | 00:53 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 022 | 00:53 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 024 | 01:04 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 025 | 01:14 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 026 | 01:14 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 027 | 01:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 028 | 01:33 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 029 | 01:33 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 030 | 01:42 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 031 | 01:53 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 032 | 02:02 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 033 | 02:12 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 034 | 02:12 | Oniichan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | Song by Project "D" |
| 035 | 02:23 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 036 | 02:23 | Yoru no Blanco | Song by Hiroko Taniyama |
| 037 | 02:32 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP |
| 038 | 02:32 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 039 | 02:42 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 040 | 02:42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 041 | 02:52 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 042 | 03:10 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 043 | 03:10 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 044 | 03:21 | Sense | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 045 | 03:34 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 046 | 03:34 | Honto no Kimochi | Zero no Tsukaima ED |
| 047 | 03:43 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 048 | 03:43 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 049 | 03:53 | Boku Doraemon | Doraemon OP |
| 050 | 04:09 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 051 | 04:18 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 052 | 04:18 | Ashita wa Atashi no Kaze ga Fuku | Digimon Adventure 02 ED |
| 053 | 04:38 | Lapras ni Notte | Pokémon anime ED |
| 054 | 04:47 | OK! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 055 | 05:00 | Mezase! Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP |
| 056 | 05:10 | Rival! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 057 | 05:29 | Shikoku, Toukai, Chuubu | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 058 | 05:29 | Chugoku, Hokkaido | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 059 | 05:48 | Yuki Rescued | Ganbare Goemon: Yukihime Kyuushutsu Emaki (The Legend of the Mystical Ninja) BGM |
| 060 | 05:48 | Curriculum | Moyashimon OP |
| 061 | 05:57 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride! game OP / Ref: sm280671 |
| 062 | 05:57 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 063 | 06:08 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 064 | 06:17 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 065 | 06:17 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song / sm618830 |
| 066 | 06:19 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 067 | 06:22 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP / Ref: sm475941 |
| 066 | 06:25 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 068 | 06:27 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 069 | 06:37 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 070 | 06:37 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume / Ref: sm1163632 |
| 071 | 06:47 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 072 | 06:47 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 073 | 06:56 | Who Put the Bomp (In the Bomp, Bomp, Bomp) | Song by Me First and the Gimme Gimmes / Ref: sm4538955 |
| 074 | 06:56 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 CD |
| 075 | 07:13 | Danketsu | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 076 | 07:17 | I Was The One | Beatmania IIDX 2nd Style playable song |
| 077 | 07:26 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 078 | 07:37 | S.O.S. (The Tiger Took My Family) | Beatmania IIDX 3rd Style playable song |
| 079 | 07:46 | Broken My Heart | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 080 | 08:00 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 081 | 08:22 | Twelfth Style | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 082 | 08:31 | R3 | Beatmania 5th Mix playable song |
| 083 | 08:31 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 084 | 08:42 | Final Count Down (MTO Cry Baby Style) | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 085 | 08:51 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 086 | 08:51 | N Decisive Battle | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 087 | 09:13 | Champion Battle | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 088 | 09:29 | Champion Cynthia Battle | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 089 | 09:39 | Champion Steven & Wallace Battle | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 090 | 09:49 | Fountain of Dreams | Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM / Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 091 | 10:09 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 092 | 10:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 093 | 10:19 | Dark Castle | Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM |
| 094 | 10:24 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 095 | 10:28 | Vegetable Valley | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 096 | 10:38 | Orange Ocean | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 097 | 10:48 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 098 | 10:48 | Hello, Happy Kingdom | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 099 | 10:58 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 100 | 10:58 | Haunted House | Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins BGM |
| 101 | 11:07 | London Bridge is Falling Down | British nursery rhyme |
| 102 | 11:18 | ABC Song | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Charles Bradlee) |
| 103 | 11:18 | Mary Had a Little Lamb | American nursery rhyme |
| 104 | 11:28 | Hotaru no Hikari (Auld Lang Syne) | Scottish folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 105 | 11:38 | Clarinet wo Kowashichatta | French nursery rhyme |
| 106 | 11:54 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 107 | 11:54 | Alps Ichiman Shaku (Yankee Doodle) | American folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 108 | 12:04 | Kuchibue Fuite (Horch, was kommt von draußen rein) | German folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 109 | 12:14 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 110 | 12:30 | Too-Ra-Loo-Ra-Loo-Ral (That's an Irish Lullaby) | Irish folk song |
| 111 | 12:56 | Edo Komoriuta | Japanese folk song |
| 112 | 13:21 | Otachi Sake | Japanese folk song (Miyagi Prefecture) |
| 113 | 13:41 | Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 114 | 14:14 | Yuuyake Koyake | Japanese folk song |
| 115 | 14:14 | Ware wa Umi no Ko | Japanese folk song |
| 116 | 14:40 | Soran Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 117 | 14:40 | Kokiriko Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 118 | 14:50 | Tensagu no Hana | Japanese folk song |
| 119 | 14:50 | Tanchamee | Japanese folk song |
| 120 | 15:00 | Edo Nihonbashi | Japanese folk song (Tokyo District) |
| 121 | 15:20 | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM | |
| 122 | 15:40 | Sky Tower | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM |
| 123 | 15:44 | Golden City | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer BGM |
| 124 | 16:09 | Natane Village | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM |
| 125 | 16:28 | Through the Sea of Time | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM |
| 126 | 16:28 | The Journey Continues | Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM |
| 127 | 16:48 | Don't Hunt the Fairy | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |
| 128 | 16:48 | What the Forest Taught Me | Seiken Densetsu 2 / Secret of Mana BGM |
| 129 | 16:57 | Endless Battlefield | Seiken Densetsu / Final Fantasy Adventure BGM |
| 130 | 16:57 | Decision Bell | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |
| 131 | 17:07 | Sally the Witch | Sally the Witch OP |
| 132 | 17:30 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 133 | 17:40 | Happy♥Lucky ~Onegai, Mirumo!~ | Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon! OP |
| 134 | 17:50 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 135 | 18:00 | Omakase Guardian | Shugo Chara!! Doki OP |
| 136 | 18:10 | Alright! Heart Catch PreCure! | Heart Catch PreCure! OP |
| 137 | 18:10 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 138 | 18:19 | Kimi Iro Omoi | Akazukin Chacha OP |
| 139 | 18:29 | Cutie Honey | Cutie Honey OP |
| 140 | 18:47 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 141 | 19:04 | Futsuu no Nichiyoubi ni | Hana Yori Dango OP |
| 142 | 19:22 | Catch You Catch Me | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 143 | 20:07 | Hikari e | One Piece OP |
| 144 | 20:35 | 88 | Katekyo Hitman REBORN! OP |
| 145 | 20:55 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 146 | 21:16 | Life is Like a Boat | Bleach OP |
| 147 | 21:34 | Northern Lights | Shaman King OP |
| 148 | 21:53 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 149 | 22:05 | Mr. Raindrop | Gintama ED |
| 150 | 22:15 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP |
| 151 | 22:25 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 152 | 22:34 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 153 | 22:52 | TKG Shika Aisenai | Nurarihyon no Mago insert song |
| 154 | 23:02 | Regret | D. Gray-man ED |
| 155 | 23:12 | Will | Senkaiden Houshin Engi OP |
| 156 | 23:22 | Diamond Crevasse | Macross Frontier ED |
| 157 | 23:31 | Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 158 | 23:56 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 159 | 24:06 | Infinity | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 160 | 24:15 | Northern Cross | Macross Frontier ED |
| 161 | 24:26 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 162 | 24:26 | Ninjin Loves You Yeah! | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 163 | 24:36 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 164 | 24:48 | Dreams | Mobile Suit Gundam X OP |
| 165 | 24:48 | Rhythm Emotion | Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 166 | 25:08 | Ai Senshi | Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED |
| 167 | 25:08 | Love & Peace | SD Gundam Force OP |
| 168 | 25:17 | Stand Up to the Victory | Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP |
| 169 | 25:38 | Bokutachi no Yukue | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 170 | 25:38 | Believe | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 171 | 25:48 | Resolution | Mobile Suit Gundam X OP |
| 172 | 25:58 | Daybreak's Bell | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 173 | 26:10 | Just Communication | Mobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 174 | 26:35 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 175 | 26:54 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 176 | 26:54 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 177 | 27:14 | Victory | Super Robot Wars MX OP |
| 178 | 27:24 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 179 | 27:33 | Minamikaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 180 | 27:33 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 181 | 27:43 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 182 | 27:53 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 183 | 28:03 | Eternal Love ~Hikari no Tenshi Yori~ | Galaxy Angel OP |
| 184 | 28:18 | Unknown X ~ Unfound Adventure | Touhou Project (Hisoutensoku) BGM |
| 185 | 28:38 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 186 | 28:38 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 187 | 28:38 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 188 | 28:38 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 189 | 28:38 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 190 | 28:48 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 191 | 28:48 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 192 | 28:57 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 193 | 28:57 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 194 | 28:57 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 195 | 28:57 | Lord Usa's Elemental Flag | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 196 | 28:57 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 197 | 29:07 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 198 | 29:18 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 199 | 29:18 | Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 200 | 29:18 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |