NicoNico Memories!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Edited and tidied up. |
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized. |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|02:23 | |02:23 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|02:34 | |02:34 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|02:36 | |02:36 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|03:05 | |03:05 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|04:40 | |04:40 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|05:24 | |05:24 | ||
|[[Deep Sea Girl]] | |[[Deep Sea Girl]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|05:33 | |05:33 | ||
|[[Deep Sea Girl]] | |[[Deep Sea Girl]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|05:47 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|05:53 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 210: | ||
|07:20 | |07:20 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 229: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|07:54 | |07:54 | ||
|[[Maji | |[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP | |Uta no Prince-Sama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 245: | ||
|08:12 | |08:12 | ||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 271: | ||
|[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|08:55 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 305: | ||
|09:51 | |09:51 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 315: | ||
|10:17 | |10:17 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |10:19 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
| Line 310: | Line 325: | ||
|10:23 | |10:23 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|10: | |10:25 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | |[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | ||
| Line 320: | Line 335: | ||
|10:28 | |10:28 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 345: | ||
|10:44 | |10:44 | ||
|[[Tell Your World]] | |[[Tell Your World]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-1 | |ED-1 | ||
| Line 343: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
Revision as of 06:06, 22 November 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコ思い出 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niko Niko Omoide |
| English | "Nico Nico Memories!!" |
| Release Date | September 23rd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18957034 |
| Composer(s) | rodorufu |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:12 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 02 | 00:34 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 03 | 00:44 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 04 | 01:07 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 05 | 01:18 | Miracle Rush | Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 06 | 01:28 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 07 | 01:34 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 08 | 01:39 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 09 | 01:49 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 10 | 02:00 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 11 | 02:10 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 12 | 02:23 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 13 | 02:34 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 12 | 02:36 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 14 | 02:44 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 15 | 02:54 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 16 | 03:05 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 17 | 03:15 | I'm so Happy | jubeat playable song |
| 18 | 03:18 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 19 | 03:28 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 20 | 03:41 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 21 | 04:02 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 22 | 04:40 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 23 | 04:50 | Karakuri Pierrot | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP |
| 24 | 05:00 | Encounter | Dai Kaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 25 | 05:18 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 26 | 05:24 | Deep Sea Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 25 | 05:28 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 26 | 05:33 | Deep Sea Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 27 | 05:47 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| EX | 05:53 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 05:55 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 28 | 06:02 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 29 | 06:15 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 30 | 06:29 | Freely Tomorrow | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 31 | 06:36 | Starry Sky | Song by Capsule |
| 32 | 06:56 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 33 | 07:07 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 34 | 07:20 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 35 | 07:33 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 36 | 07:39 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 37 | 07:44 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 38 | 07:54 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 39 | 07:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 40 | 08:05 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 41 | 08:12 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Project BGM |
| 42 | 08:33 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 43 | 08:47 | Smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 44 | 08:50 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 42 | 08:52 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 45 | 08:55 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| EX | 08:55 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 46 | 09:05 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 47 | 09:07 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P |
| 46 | 09:11 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 48 | 09:27 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 49 | 09:37 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 50 | 09:51 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 51 | 10:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 50 | 10:17 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 52 | 10:19 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 50 | 10:23 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 53 | 10:25 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 50 | 10:28 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 54 | 10:33 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 55 | 10:44 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
| ED-1 | 11:24 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| ED-2 | 11:34 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM |