Nico Start!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
imported>Captain Ugly
Someone should do the ending...
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|3
|3
|
|00:27
|[[Na no Desu]]
|[[Na no Desu]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song(Hanyuu Furude)
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song(Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
|4
|4
|
|00:31
|[[Hammer Melody]]
|[[Hammer Melody]]
|Donkey Kong BGM
|Donkey Kong BGM
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|6
|6
|
|00:36
|[[Balalaika|Balalaika/Yaranaika]]
|[[Balalaika|Balalaika/Yaranaika]]
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|7
|7
|
|00:46
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
|8
|8
|
|00:57
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|01:19
|[[Bad Apple!! feat nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|01:30
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|01:40
|RAINBOW GIRL
|RAINBOW GIRL
|http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
|http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
|-
|-
|13
|13
|01:43
|01:42
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Anime|Macross Frontier]] insert
|[[Anime|Macross Frontier]] insert
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|01:49
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|Song by Hirose Kohmi
|Song by Hirose Kohmi
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|01:59
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|02:10
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|02:20
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|02:20
|Rolling Girl
|Rolling Girl
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|02:20
|Romeo and Cinderella
|Romeo and Cinderella
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Doriko(Kiritan-P)
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Doriko(Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|02:30
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Okkusenman]]/ Dr. WILY STAGE 1
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Okkusenman]]/ Dr. WILY STAGE 1
|Megaman BGM
|Megaman BGM
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|02:34
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|The dissaperance of Hatsune Miku]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|The dissaperance of Hatsune Miku]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|02:40
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|02:43
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|02:50
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'' or ''Loading BGM)''
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'' or ''Loading BGM)''
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|03:00
|Kiramekirari
|Kiramekirari
|[[The Idolm@ster]]playable song
|[[The Idolm@ster]]playable song
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|03:00
|Lost my music
|Lost my music
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|03:00
|Fuwafuwa time
|Fuwafuwa time
|K-On! insert song
|K-On! insert song
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|03:10
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
|03:19
|03:18
|[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]]
|[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]]
|Lucky Star character song (Hiiragi Kagami)
|Lucky Star character song (Hiiragi Kagami)
|-
|-
|31
|31
|03:19
|03:18
|[[Love cheat!]]
|[[Love cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|03:20
|[[Shinyraku no susume★]]
|[[Shinyraku no susume★]]
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume!
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume!
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|03:20
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|03:31
|[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]
|[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]
|The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|03:48
|[[Odenpa Love Girl]]
|[[Odenpa Love Girl|Beloved tomboyish girl|Cirno´s perfect math class]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin)
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|03:59
|[[Moonlight Densetsu]]
|[[Moonlight Densetsu]]
|Sailor Moon OP
|Sailor Moon OP
|-
|-
|37  
|37  
|
|04:06
|Неделька(nedeljko) / 一週間 / One Week
|Неделька(nedeljko) / 一週間 / One Week
|Russian folk song
|Russian folk song
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|04:08
|[[only my railgun]]
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1
|ToAru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1
|-
|-
|39  
|39  
|
|04:20
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|Muv Luv Alternative OP
|Muv Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|04:24
|[[Cendrillion]]
|[[Cendrillion]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
|-
|-
|41
|41
|
|04:30
|[[Kero⑨destiny]]
|[[Kero⑨destiny]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|04:32
|[[World is mine]]
|[[World is mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|-
|-
|43
|43
|
|04:42
|[[Dancing ☆ Samurai]]
|[[Dancing ☆ Samurai]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|44
|44
|
|04:42
|[[Memeshikute]]
|[[Memeshikute]]
|Song by Golden Bomber
|Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|04:54
|[[No life Queen]]
|[[No life Queen]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic)
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|05:05
|[[Mozaik Role]]
|[[Mozaik Role]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|05:14
|[[ebullient future]]
|[[Ebullient future]]
|Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP
|Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|05:24
|[[sugar sweet nightmare]]
|[[Sugar sweet nightmare]]
|Bakemonogatari OP 5
|Bakemonogatari OP 5
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|05:34
|[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|05:37
|[[GOLD RUSH]]
|[[GOLD RUSH]]
|Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song
|Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song
|-
|-
|51
|51
|
|05:47
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[RED ZONE]]
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song
|-
|-
|52
|52
|
|05:48
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|Israeli folk song
|Israeli folk song
|-
|-
|53
|53
|
|05:52
|[[Bonmawari]]
|[[Bonmawari]]
|Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP
|Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP
|-
|-
|54
|54
|
|06:02
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song
|Jubeat playable song
|-
|-
|55
|55
|
|06:14
|[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]] ([[Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III]] ver.)
|[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]] ([[Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III]] ver.)
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|
|06:14
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create)
|Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create)
|-
|-
|57
|57
|
|06:21
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno´s Perfect Math Class|Odenpa Love Girl|Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|58
|58
|
|06:34
|[[Snow Goose]]
|[[Snow Goose]]
|Jubeat playable song
|Jubeat playable song
|-
|-
|59
|59
|
|06:45
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song
|Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song
|-
|-
|60
|60
|
|06:49
|[[Chocobo's Theme]]
|[[Chocobo's Theme]]
|Final fantasy BGM
|Final fantasy BGM
|-
|-
|61
|61
|
|06:54
|[[Here we go!]]
|[[Here we go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|62
|62
|
|06:54
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P
|-
|-
|63
|63
|
|07:04
|[[Shinku]]
|[[Shinku]]
|Another Century's Episode 3: The Final image song
|Another Century's Episode 3: The Final image song
|-
|-
|64
|64
|
|07:04
|[[Turkish March]]
|[[Turkish March]]
|Song by Mozart
|Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
|-
|-
|65
|65
|
|07:07
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai]]
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|66  
|66  
|
|07:12
|[[Family Mart Entrance Sound]]
|[[Family Mart Entrance Sound]]
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
|67
|67
|
|07:12
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|Song by Michiko Shimizu
|Song by Michiko Shimizu
|-
|-
|68
|68
|
|07:14
|[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]]
|[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]]
|Megaman based song by Team Nekocan
|Megaman based song by Team Nekocan
|-
|-
|69
|69
|
|07:19
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED
|-
|-
|70
|70
|
|07:36
|[[Wind God Girl]]
|[[Wind God Girl]]
|Touhou project BGM
|Touhou project BGM
|-
|-
|71
|71
|
|07:36
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|-
|-
|72
|72
|
|07:57
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|73
|73
|
|08:07
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
|74
|74
|
|08:20
|[[Do-dai]]
|[[Do-dai]]
|The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song
|The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song
|-
|-
|75
|75
|
|08:23
|[[Princess Bride]]
|[[Princess Bride]]
|Princess Bride OP
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
|76
|76
|
|08:43
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|77
|77
|
|08:53
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|
|-
|-
|78
|78
|
|09:00
|Hakata no shio
|Hakata no shio
|Old Japanese commercial about salt
|Old Japanese commercial about salt
|-
|-
|79
|79
|
|09:06
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Uninstall</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Uninstall</span>
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|80
|80
|
|09:18
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Lion</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Lion</span>
|Macross Frontier OP
|Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
|81
|81
|
|09:30
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Eight Melodies</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Eight Melodies</span>
|Mother BGM
|Mother BGM
|-
|-
|82
|82
|
|08:30
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group</span>
|Sakura Wars 2 BGM
|Sakura Wars 2 BGM
|-
|-
|83
|83
|
|09:41
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Melt</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Melt</span>
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|-
|-
|84
|84
|
|09:41
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">colinda</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">colinda</span>
|Song by Lucille Star
|Song by Lucille Star
|-
|-
|85
|85
|
|09:51
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Star Rise</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Star Rise</span>
|Bamboo Blade ED
|Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|86
|86
|
|09:51
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">connect</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">connect</span>
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP
|-
|-
|87
|87
|
|10:01
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Caramelldansen</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Caramelldansen</span>
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|88
|88
|
|10:01
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">you</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">you</span>
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|89  
|89  
|
|10:12
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">A Large Family of Dango</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">A Large Family of Dango</span>
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
|90
|90
|
|10:17
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Plain Asia</span>
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Plain Asia</span>
|Touhou project BGM
|Touhou project BGM
|-
|-
|91
|91
|
|10:23
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]]
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]]
|Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|92
|92
|
|10:59
|[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]
|[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobohiP / {{nico|sm11480547}}  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobohiP / {{nico|sm11480547}}  
|-
|-
|93
|93
|
|11:06
|[[Relations]]
|[[Relations]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|-
|-
|94
|94
|
|11:18
|Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta
|Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta
|Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|95
|95
|
|11:21
|Cagayake!GIRLS
|Cagayake!GIRLS
|K-ON! OP
|K-ON! OP
|-
|-
|96
|96
|
|11:38
|Sousei no Aquarion
|Sousei no Aquarion
|Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP
|Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP
|-
|-
|97
|97
|
|11:53
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|98
|98
|
|11:57
|True my heart
|[[True my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|99
|99
|
|12:00
|Miku miku ni shite ageru♪  
|[[Miku miku ni shite ageru♪]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:36, 23 June 2012

Kanji
Romaji
English "Nico Start!"
Release Date 30 September 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15755252
Composer(s) 綿犬, ゲスト

Track List

# Time Title Source
1 00:06 GO MY WAY The Idolm@ster playable song
2 00:16 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
3 00:27 Na no Desu Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song(Hanyuu Furude)
4 00:31 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
5 00:34 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
6 00:36 Balalaika/Yaranaika Kirarin Revolution OP
7 00:46 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
8 00:57 Tori no Uta Air OP
9 01:07 God knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
10 01:19 Bad Apple!! feat nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
11 01:30 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
12 01:40 RAINBOW GIRL http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
13 01:42 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert
14 01:49 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
15 01:59 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
16 02:10 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
17 02:20 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
18 02:20 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
19 02:20 Romeo and Cinderella Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Doriko(Kiritan-P)
20 02:30 Okkusenman/ Dr. WILY STAGE 1 Megaman BGM
21 02:34 The dissaperance of Hatsune Miku Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
22 02:40 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
23 02:43 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
24 02:50 Chibi Monster Hunter (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
25 03:00 Kiramekirari The Idolm@sterplayable song
26 03:00 Lost my music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
27 03:00 Fuwafuwa time K-On! insert song
28 03:06 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Kimi wo Shiranai Monogatari
29 03:10 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
30 03:18 Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo Lucky Star character song (Hiiragi Kagami)
31 03:18 Love cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
32 03:20 Shinyraku no susume★ Shinryaku! Ika Musume!
33 03:20 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
34 03:31 GO!GO!Senkyo The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
35 03:48 Beloved tomboyish girl|Cirno´s perfect math class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin)
36 03:59 Moonlight Densetsu Sailor Moon OP
37 04:06 Неделька(nedeljko) / 一週間 / One Week Russian folk song
38 04:08 Only my Railgun ToAru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1
39 04:20 Asu e no Houkou Muv Luv Alternative OP
40 04:24 Cendrillion Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
41 04:30 Kero⑨destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
42 04:32 World is mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
43 04:42 Dancing ☆ Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P
44 04:42 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
45 04:54 No life Queen Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic)
46 05:05 Mozaik Role Vocaloid (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27
47 05:14 Ebullient future Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP
48 05:24 Sugar sweet nightmare Bakemonogatari OP 5
49 05:34 Luka Luka ★ Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
50 05:37 GOLD RUSH Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song
51 05:47 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song
52 05:48 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
53 05:52 Bonmawari Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP
54 06:02 Evans Jubeat playable song
55 06:14 Cruel Angel's Thesis (Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III ver.) Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
56 06:14 Night of Knights Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create)
57 06:21 Odenpa Love Girl|Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
58 06:34 Snow Goose Jubeat playable song
59 06:45 Smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song
60 06:49 Chocobo's Theme Final fantasy BGM
61 06:54 Here we go! Super Mario World BGM
62 06:54 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P
63 07:04 Shinku Another Century's Episode 3: The Final image song
64 07:04 Turkish March Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
65 07:07 Oyome ni Shinasai Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
66 07:12 Family Mart Entrance Sound FamilyMart entrance SFX
67 07:12 Oklahoma Mixer Song by Michiko Shimizu
68 07:14 Clear Made wa Nemuranai Megaman based song by Team Nekocan
69 07:19 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED
70 07:36 Wind God Girl Touhou project BGM
71 07:36 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
72 07:57 Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~ Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P
73 08:07 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
74 08:20 Do-dai The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song
75 08:23 Princess Bride Princess Bride OP
76 08:43 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
77 08:53 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
78 09:00 Hakata no shio Old Japanese commercial about salt
79 09:06 Uninstall Bokurano OP
80 09:18 Lion Macross Frontier OP
81 09:30 Eight Melodies Mother BGM
82 08:30 Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group Sakura Wars 2 BGM
83 09:41 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
84 09:41 colinda Song by Lucille Star
85 09:51 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
86 09:51 connect Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP
87 10:01 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
88 10:01 you Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
89 10:12 A Large Family of Dango Clannad ED
90 10:17 Plain Asia Touhou project BGM
91 10:23 Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
92 10:59 Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HobohiP / sm11480547
93 11:06 Relations The Idolm@ster playable song
94 11:18 Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
95 11:21 Cagayake!GIRLS K-ON! OP
96 11:38 Sousei no Aquarion Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP
97 11:53 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
98 11:57 True my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
99 12:00 Miku miku ni shite ageru♪ Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
EX niconicodouga jingle
100 Let's go! Onmyouji Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert
[all stars]
ED1 Nico Nico Douga!