Nico Start!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|[[Miku miku ni shite ageru♪]] | |[[Miku miku ni shite ageru♪]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |12:24 | ||
|[[Let's go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert | |Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert | ||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|12:43 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|12:43 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|[[Digimon Adventure]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|12:43 | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|Song by X Japan | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|12:46 | |||
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|12:48 | |||
|[[Hello Windows]] | |||
|Windows XP startup tune | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ED1 | |ED1 | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 26 July 2012
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | "Nico Start!" |
| Release Date | 30 September 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15755252 |
| Composer(s) | 綿犬, ゲスト |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 1 | 00:06 | GO MY WAY | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 2 | 00:16 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| 3 | 00:27 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song(Hanyuu Furude) | |
| 4 | 00:31 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 5 | 00:34 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |
| 6 | 00:36 | Balalaika/Yaranaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 7 | 00:46 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |
| 8 | 00:57 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 9 | 01:07 | God knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 10 | 01:19 | Bad Apple!! feat nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 11 | 01:30 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 12 | 01:40 | RAINBOW GIRL | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ | |
| 13 | 01:42 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert | |
| 14 | 01:49 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 15 | 01:59 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 16 | 02:10 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | |
| 17 | 02:20 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |
| 18 | 02:20 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |
| 19 | 02:20 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Doriko(Kiritan-P) | |
| 20 | 02:30 | Okkusenman/ Dr. WILY STAGE 1 | Megaman BGM | |
| 21 | 02:34 | The dissaperance of Hatsune Miku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |
| 22 | 02:40 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 23 | 02:43 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |
| 24 | 02:50 | Chibi Monster Hunter (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM | |
| 25 | 03:00 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@sterplayable song | |
| 26 | 03:00 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 27 | 03:00 | Fuwafuwa time | K-On! insert song | |
| 28 | 03:06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Kimi wo Shiranai Monogatari | |
| 29 | 03:10 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 30 | 03:18 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Hiiragi Kagami) | |
| 31 | 03:18 | Love cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |
| 32 | 03:20 | Shinyraku no susume★ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! | |
| 33 | 03:20 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |
| 34 | 03:31 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |
| 35 | 03:48 | Odenpa Love Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin) | |
| 36 | 03:59 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP | |
| 37 | 04:06 | Неделька(nedeljko) / 一週間 / One Week | Russian folk song | |
| 38 | 04:08 | Only my Railgun | ToAru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1 | |
| 39 | 04:20 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv Luv Alternative OP | |
| 40 | 04:24 | Cendrillion | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | |
| 41 | 04:30 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 42 | 04:32 | World is mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |
| 43 | 04:42 | Dancing ☆ Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | |
| 44 | 04:42 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 45 | 04:54 | No life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic) | |
| 46 | 05:05 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27 | |
| 47 | 05:14 | Ebullient future | Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP | |
| 48 | 05:24 | Sugar sweet nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP 5 | |
| 49 | 05:34 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 50 | 05:37 | GOLD RUSH | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song | |
| 51 | 05:47 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song | |
| 52 | 05:48 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |
| 53 | 05:52 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP | |
| 54 | 06:02 | Evans | Jubeat playable song | |
| 55 | 06:14 | Cruel Angel's Thesis (Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III ver.) | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 56 | 06:14 | Night of Knights | Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create) | |
| 57 | 06:21 | Cirno´s Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 58 | 06:34 | Snow Goose | Jubeat playable song | |
| 59 | 06:45 | Smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song | |
| 60 | 06:49 | Chocobo's Theme | Final fantasy BGM | |
| 61 | 06:54 | Here we go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 62 | 06:54 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P | |
| 63 | 07:04 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3: The Final image song | |
| 64 | 07:04 | Turkish March | Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |
| 65 | 07:07 | Oyome ni Shinasai | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 66 | 07:12 | Family Mart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX | |
| 67 | 07:12 | Oklahoma Mixer | Song by Michiko Shimizu | |
| 68 | 07:14 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Megaman based song by Team Nekocan | |
| 69 | 07:19 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |
| 70 | 07:36 | Wind God Girl | Touhou project BGM | |
| 71 | 07:36 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 72 | 07:57 | Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P | |
| 73 | 08:07 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 74 | 08:20 | Do-dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |
| 75 | 08:23 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride OP | |
| 76 | 08:43 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | |
| 77 | 08:53 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP | |
| 78 | 09:00 | Hakata no shio | Old Japanese commercial about salt | |
| 79 | 09:06 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 80 | 09:18 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 81 | 09:30 | Eight Melodies | Mother BGM | |
| 82 | 08:30 | Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group | Sakura Wars 2 BGM | |
| 83 | 09:41 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |
| 84 | 09:41 | colinda | Song by Lucille Star | |
| 85 | 09:51 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED | |
| 86 | 09:51 | connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |
| 87 | 10:01 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 88 | 10:01 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 89 | 10:12 | A Large Family of Dango | Clannad ED | |
| 90 | 10:17 | Plain Asia | Touhou project BGM | |
| 91 | 10:23 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 92 | 10:59 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HobohiP / sm11480547 | |
| 93 | 11:06 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 94 | 11:18 | Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |
| 95 | 11:21 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP | |
| 96 | 11:38 | Sousei no Aquarion | Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP | |
| 97 | 11:53 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 98 | 11:57 | True my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 99 | 12:00 | Miku miku ni shite ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |
| 100 | 12:24 | Let's go! Onmyouji | Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert | |
| 101 | 12:43 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 102 | 12:43 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 103 | 12:43 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | |
| 104 | 12:46 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |
| 105 | 12:48 | Hello Windows | Windows XP startup tune | |
| ED1 | Nico Nico Douga! |