Niconico Century: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>XXtouhoumarioXx xXtouhoumarioXx here! Started work on Uboa's new medley. Will work more on it tomorrow! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here! Got more work on Uboa's new medley. Will work more on it! |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 031||06:03||[[Main Theme]] ''(Battlefield)''||Battlefield series BGM | | 031||06:03||[[Main Theme]] ''(Battlefield)''||Battlefield series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032|| || || | | 032||06:36||[[STRIKE WITCHES 2 ~The Magic of Smiles~]]||Strike Witches 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033|| || || | | 033||06:48||[[Youkai Exercise No. 1]]||Youkai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034|| || || | | 034||07:02||[[Treasure Shoot]]||Kirby Squeak Squad BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035|| || || | | 035||07:14||[[Sand Canyon]]||Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036|| || || | | 036||07:23||[[Sakuya's PAD Canyon]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037|| || || | | 037||07:34||[[Heartwarming Shrine]]||Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038|| || || | | 038||07:45||[[I'm so happy]]||jubeat knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039|| || || | | 039||07:45||[[Sakura Reflection]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040|| || || | | 040||07:45||[[I Can't Wait]]||Song by Nu Shooz | ||
|- | |||
| 041||07:56||[[Morning Arch]]||A Channel OP | |||
|- | |||
| 042||08:14||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | |||
|- | |||
| 043||08:24||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
| 044||08:32||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! season 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
| 045||08:46||[[Hayabusa]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO | |||
|- | |||
| 046||08:52||[[Tell Your World]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by livetune | |||
|- | |||
| 047||08:57||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 048||09:12||[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]||Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day ED | |||
|- | |||
| 049||09:25|| || | |||
|- | |||
| 050|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 051|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 052|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 053|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 054|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 055|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 056|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 057|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 058|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 059|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 060|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 061|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 062|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 063|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 064|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 065|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 066|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 067|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 068|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 069|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 070|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 071|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 072||12:05||News Coverage BGM||from Ryutaro Nonomura's Crying Apology / Ref: {{nico|sm23907766}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 8 February 2015
| Kanji | "Niconico Century" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niconico Century" |
| English | "Niconico Century" |
| Release Date | February 6th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25512487 |
| Composer(s) | Uboa (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 002 | 00:24 | arcadia | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD |
| 003 | 00:53 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 004 | 01:05 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 005 | 01:17 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 006 | 01:29 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 007 | 01:39 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 008 | 01:52 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 009 | 02:03 | DRAGONLADY | Song by nankumo (THE BMS OF FIGHTERS 2009 entry song) |
| 010 | 02:03 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 011 | 02:13 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 012 | 02:26 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 013 | 02:26 | Yukitsukihana | beatmaniaIIDX 10th Style playable song |
| 014 | 02:33 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI and Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP |
| 015 | 02:37 | Musouka | Grand Theft Auto V (Japanese Port) BGM / Song by Hiroshi Madoka |
| 016 | 02:48 | Tomadoi → Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 017 | 02:59 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 018 | 03:10 | Okotowari Shimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm10981419 |
| 019 | 03:21 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by ShimashimaP / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 020 | 03:22 | Yuki no Shingun | Girls Und Panzer anime BGM |
| 021 | 03:43 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 022 | 03:54 | Zenryoku Sakuretsu Ai Mai Mi!! | Ai Mai Mi: Mousou Catastrophe OP / Ref: Marty Friedman |
| 023 | 04:11 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 024 | 04:21 | Brand New Day | THE iDOLM@STER anime ED (Episode 16) |
| 025 | 04:33 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 026 | 04:59 | Kimi no Gin no Niwa | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica the Movie: Rebellion film ED |
| 027 | 05:19 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 028 | 05:25 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 029 | |||
| 030 | 05:29 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 031 | 06:03 | Main Theme (Battlefield) | Battlefield series BGM |
| 032 | 06:36 | STRIKE WITCHES 2 ~The Magic of Smiles~ | Strike Witches 2 OP |
| 033 | 06:48 | Youkai Exercise No. 1 | Youkai Watch anime ED |
| 034 | 07:02 | Treasure Shoot | Kirby Squeak Squad BGM |
| 035 | 07:14 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 036 | 07:23 | Sakuya's PAD Canyon | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 037 | 07:34 | Heartwarming Shrine | Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Ref: sm9720246 |
| 038 | 07:45 | I'm so happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 039 | 07:45 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 040 | 07:45 | I Can't Wait | Song by Nu Shooz |
| 041 | 07:56 | Morning Arch | A Channel OP |
| 042 | 08:14 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| 043 | 08:24 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 044 | 08:32 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! season 2 OP |
| 045 | 08:46 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO |
| 046 | 08:52 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by livetune |
| 047 | 08:57 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song |
| 048 | 09:12 | secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day ED |
| 049 | 09:25 | ||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | 12:05 | News Coverage BGM | from Ryutaro Nonomura's Crying Apology / Ref: sm23907766 |