Niconi☆Cosmo Clock: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||01:49||[[To my darling...]] | |008||01:49||[[To my darling...]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||01:55||[[Love Shitai!]] | |009||01:55||[[Love Shitai!]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||01:56||[[Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou]] | |010||01:56||[[Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||02:00||[[Sirius]] | |011||02:00||[[Sirius]] | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| || | |032||06:23||[[Ginga (Fujifabric)|Ginga]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by Fujifabric||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |||
|033||06:42||[[Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!!]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 19 Lincle playable song||8:51:22 pm | |||
|- | |||
|034||07:01||[[Lovely Angel!!]] | |||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP||8:51:22 pm | |||
|- | |||
|035||07:22||[[Shiawase ☆ High Tension ↑↑]] | |||
|Minami-ke Tadaima OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|036||07:42||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|037||07:51||[[Eden]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song||8:51:22 pm | |||
|- | |||
|038||08:11||[[edeN]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|040||08:20||[[Eden (ATOLS)|Eden]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ATOLS||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|039||08:21||[[EDEN]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Cream-shichou / Ref: {{nico|sm3451238}}||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|041||08:27||[[Cendrillon]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P)||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |||
|042||08:30||[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi-P]]||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||08:30||[[*Hello, Planet.]] | ||
| || | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||08:42||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | ||
| || | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||08:42||[[Never Say Never (iM@S)|Never Say Never]] | ||
| || | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||08:44||[[Tokimeki Escalate]] | ||
| || | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 009 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||08:47||[[S(mile)ING!]] | ||
| || | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||08:49||[[Naked Romance]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 011 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||08:52||[[Thank You!]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 01 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||08:52||[[Happy☆Lucky☆Jet Machine]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||08:54||[[Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||08:56||[[Suteki na Kiseki]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||08:59||[[Pretty Dreamer]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||09:04||[[Ah, Sushi Kuitai o]] | ||
| | | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nota / Ref: {{nico|sm21115198}} (deleted)||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||09:26||[[Rockers]] | ||
| || | |Rhythm Heaven playable song||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||09:40||[[Koi Suru Fortune Cookie]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by AKB48||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||09:48||[[Furufuru Future]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||09:51||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Kotoura-san OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||09:57||[[Gemmy]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 08 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||09:59||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Kotoura-san OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||10:04||[[Lost My Music]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||10:10||[[Switch On]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||10:15||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |YuruYuri OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:21||[[M@STERPIECE]] | ||
| || | |THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE theme song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||10:21||[[Yuubae Present]] | ||
| || | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||10:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||10:36||[[Otsukimi Recital]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||10:53||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Kannagi OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||11:07||[[Colorful Days]] | ||
| || | |THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||11:27||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
| || | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||11:37||[[Saihate]] | ||
| || | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||12:09||[[Go My Way]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:20||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||12:20||[[Puyo Puyo no Uta]] | ||
| | |Puyo Puyo 7 theme song|Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||12:24||[[READY!!]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:26||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||12:31||[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
| || | |Digimon Adventure OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:39||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||12:44||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:48||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||12:51||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||12:54||[[Real World]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||13:00||[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||13:04||[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by B'z||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||13:05||[[Wuv U]] | ||
| || | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Rush=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||13:27||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Vazial Saga image song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||13:27||[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |ef - a tale of melodies OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||13:28||[[Ai wa Katsu]] | ||
| || | |Song by KAN||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||13:29||[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||13:30||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||13:32||[[Party Night]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||13:33||[[Apple Pie Princess]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||13:35||[[Moon Story]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||13:36||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||13:37||[[You]] | ||
| || | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||13:40||[[Dark Side of Fate]] | ||
| || | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||13:43||[[Haunted★Maid Lunch]] | ||
| || | |GITADORA / [[jubeat]] saucer playable song||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||13:45||[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |ef - a tale of melodies OP||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||13:47||[[Uninstall]] | ||
| || | |Bokurano OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||13:49||[[Sazae-san Ikka]] | ||
| || | |Sazae-san ED||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||13:51||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Super Mario Bros. BGM||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||13:53||[[Shounen Heart]] | ||
| || | |Eureka Seven OP||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||13:59||[[Chain Girl]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑-P||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||14:00||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | ||
| || | |Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||14:01||[[Troublemaker]] | ||
| || | |Himegoto OP||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||14:04||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||14:05||[[Changes]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |Toshokan Sensou ED||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||14:06||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Lucky Star CD single||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||14:08||[[SigSig]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos zone=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||14:12||[[Himitsu no Tobira kara Ai ni Kite]] | ||
| || | |Nourin OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||14:12||[[Koi Suru Voc@loid]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||14:12||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| || | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||14:13||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| || | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| || | |106||14:13||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |YuruYuri ED||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| || | |107||14:14||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || | |108||14:15||[[Bicycle]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| || | |109||14:16||[[Makenaide]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by Zard||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| || | |110||14:17||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111|| || | |111||14:17||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112|| || | |112||14:17||[[Cocoiro Rainbow]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |Yama no Susume Second Season ED||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| || | |113||14:19||[[Irony]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| || | |114||14:20||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Nursery Rhyme OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| || | |115||14:20||[[Summer Festival]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by Jitterin' Jinn||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| || | |116||14:21||[[Pure My Voices]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |PrismRhythm OP||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| || | |117||14:21||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118|| || | |118||14:22||[["HELLO!"]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| || | |119||14:22||[[Heavy Rotation]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by AKB48||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| || | |120||14:23||[[Welcome!!]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| || | |121||14:25||[[Happy Christmas]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |THE iDOLM@STER anime ED||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| || | |122||14:28||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| || | |123||14:28||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico] | ||
| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| || | |124||14:28||[[BEAUTIFUL≒SENTENCE]] | ||
| ||8:51:22 pm | |Trinity Seven ED||8:51:22 pm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| || | |125|| || | ||
| Line 469: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| || | |151|| || | ||
| || | | ||Ginga-P (銀河P) | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| || | |152|| || | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 24 April 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニ☆コスモクロック" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niconi☆Kosumo Kurokku" |
| English | "Niconi☆Cosmo Clock" |
| Release Date | April 29th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28723317 |
| Composer(s) | Ginga-P (銀河P) and 8:51:22 pm |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Arranger |
| 001 | 00:02 | Ai Senshi | Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 002 | 00:38 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 003 | 01:03 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | 8:51:22 pm |
| 004 | 01:26 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 005 | 01:32 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 006 | 01:38 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 007 | 01:38 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 008 | 01:49 | To my darling... | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 009 | 01:55 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 010 | 01:56 | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 011 | 02:00 | Sirius | Kill la Kill OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 012 | 02:01 | Jet Boy Jet Girl | Terra e... OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 013 | 02:08 | Smile Ichiban | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 09 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 014 | 02:14 | Nijiiro Miracle | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 015 | 02:17 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 016 | 02:20 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 017 | 02:32 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring | 8:51:22 pm |
| 018 | 02:44 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | 8:51:22 pm |
| 019 | 03:05 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical | 8:51:22 pm |
| 020 | 03:31 | Shingo Mama no Oha Rock | Song by Shingo Mama | 8:51:22 pm |
| 021 | 03:49 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 022 | 04:00 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 023 | 04:07 | Valentine | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 00 shiny smile CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 024 | 04:10 | Poker Face | Miss Monochrome -The Animation- ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 025 | 04:16 | Poker Face | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Yucha-P | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 026 | 04:22 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 027 | 04:28 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 028 | 04:39 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 029 | 05:18 | Headlight, Taillight | Project X ~Challengers~ ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 030 | 05:37 | Ginga | Song by Misia | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 031 | 06:03 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 032 | 06:23 | Ginga | Song by Fujifabric | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 033 | 06:42 | Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!! | beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 034 | 07:01 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 035 | 07:22 | Shiawase ☆ High Tension ↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 036 | 07:42 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 037 | 07:51 | Eden | beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 038 | 08:11 | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 040 | 08:20 | Eden | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ATOLS | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 039 | 08:21 | EDEN | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Cream-shichou / Ref: sm3451238 | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 041 | 08:27 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 042 | 08:30 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 043 | 08:30 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 044 | 08:42 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 045 | 08:42 | Never Say Never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 046 | 08:44 | Tokimeki Escalate | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 009 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 047 | 08:47 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 048 | 08:49 | Naked Romance | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 011 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 049 | 08:52 | Thank You! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 01 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 050 | 08:52 | Happy☆Lucky☆Jet Machine | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 051 | 08:54 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 052 | 08:56 | Suteki na Kiseki | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 053 | 08:59 | Pretty Dreamer | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 054 | 09:04 | Ah, Sushi Kuitai o | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nota / Ref: sm21115198 (deleted) | 8:51:22 pm |
| 055 | 09:26 | Rockers | Rhythm Heaven playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 056 | 09:40 | Koi Suru Fortune Cookie | Song by AKB48 | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 057 | 09:48 | Furufuru Future | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 058 | 09:51 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 059 | 09:57 | Gemmy | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 08 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 058 | 09:59 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 060 | 10:04 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 061 | 10:10 | Switch On | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 062 | 10:15 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 063 | 10:21 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE theme song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| EX | 10:21 | Yuubae Present | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 064 | 10:22 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 065 | 10:36 | Otsukimi Recital | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 066 | 10:53 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 067 | 11:07 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 068 | 11:27 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | 8:51:22 pm |
| 069 | 11:37 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | 8:51:22 pm |
| 070 | 12:09 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 071 | 12:20 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 072 | 12:20 | Puyo Puyo no Uta | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |
| 073 | 12:24 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 071 | 12:26 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 074 | 12:31 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 071 | 12:39 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 075 | 12:44 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 071 | 12:48 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 076 | 12:51 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 077 | 12:54 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 071 | 13:00 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 078 | 13:04 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm |
| 079 | 13:05 | Wuv U | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
Rush | ||||
| 080 | 13:27 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 081 | 13:27 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 082 | 13:28 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 083 | 13:29 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 084 | 13:30 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 085 | 13:32 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 086 | 13:33 | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 087 | 13:35 | Moon Story | Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 088 | 13:36 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 089 | 13:37 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 090 | 13:40 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM | 8:51:22 pm |
| 091 | 13:43 | Haunted★Maid Lunch | GITADORA / jubeat saucer playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
| 081 | 13:45 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 092 | 13:47 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 093 | 13:49 | Sazae-san Ikka | Sazae-san ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 094 | 13:51 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 095 | 13:53 | Shounen Heart | Eureka Seven OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 096 | 13:59 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑-P | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 097 | 14:00 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 098 | 14:01 | Troublemaker | Himegoto OP | 8:51:22 pm |
| 099 | 14:04 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 100 | 14:05 | Changes | Toshokan Sensou ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 101 | 14:06 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 102 | 14:08 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | 8:51:22 pm |
Chaos zone | ||||
| 103 | 14:12 | Himitsu no Tobira kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 104 | 14:12 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 105 | 14:12 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | 8:51:22 pm |
| 088 | 14:13 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 106 | 14:13 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 107 | 14:14 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 108 | 14:15 | Bicycle | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 109 | 14:16 | Makenaide | Song by Zard | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 110 | 14:17 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 111 | 14:17 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 112 | 14:17 | Cocoiro Rainbow | Yama no Susume Second Season ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 113 | 14:19 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 114 | 14:20 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 115 | 14:20 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 116 | 14:21 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 117 | 14:21 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 118 | 14:22 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 119 | 14:22 | Heavy Rotation | Song by AKB48 | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 120 | 14:23 | Welcome!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series | 8:51:22 pm |
| 121 | 14:25 | Happy Christmas | THE iDOLM@STER anime ED | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 122 | 14:28 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 123 | 14:28 | [[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico] | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | Ginga-P (銀河P) |
| 124 | 14:28 | BEAUTIFUL≒SENTENCE | Trinity Seven ED | 8:51:22 pm |
| 125 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 126 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 127 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 128 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 129 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 130 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 131 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 132 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 133 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 134 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 135 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 136 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 137 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 138 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 139 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 140 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 141 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 142 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 143 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 144 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 145 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 146 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 147 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 148 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 149 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 150 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 151 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 152 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 153 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 154 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 155 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 156 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 157 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 158 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 159 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 160 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 161 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 162 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 163 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 164 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 165 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 166 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 167 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||