Nico Memories: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | |Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| || | |08||00:47||[[Lovely Angel!!]] | ||
| | |Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||00:50||[[Daiseikyou|FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
| | |Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||00:53||[[Here We Go!]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||00:53||[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||00:53||[[Pokémon Center]] | ||
| | |Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||01:03||[[Kimi no Mama de]] | ||
| | |Amagami SS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||01:14||[[Pants Nugeru Mon!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by TakeponG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||01:25||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||01:37||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||01:37||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||01:47||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||01:57||[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||01:57||[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||02:08||[[Electric Angel]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||02:08||[[Bad Apple!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||02:18||[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||02:19||[[Donten]] | ||
| | |Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||02:41||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||02:41||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||02:52||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||02:52||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
| | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||03:03||[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:14||[[You]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||03:14||[[YOU]] | ||
| | |Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||03:25||[[Meltdown]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||03:25||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||03:36||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||03:47||[[Listen!!]] | ||
| | |K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||03:47||[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
| | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||03:58||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||04:17||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||04:17||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||04:17||[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| || | |40||04:23||[[Miki Miki★Romantic Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (SF-A2 Miki) song by samfree | ||
|- | |||
|41||04:23||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by samfree | |||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| || | |42|| || | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 12 May 2022
| Kanji | "にこめもりぃーず" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nicomemoriizu" |
| English | "Nico Memories" |
| Release Date | July 8th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11312040 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 02 | 00:04 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 03 | 00:27 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 04 | 00:39 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 05 | 00:42 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 06 | 00:42 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 07 | 00:44 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 08 | 00:47 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 07 | 00:50 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 09 | 00:53 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | 00:53 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 11 | 00:53 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 12 | 01:03 | Kimi no Mama de | Amagami SS OP |
| 13 | 01:14 | Pants Nugeru Mon! | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by TakeponG |
| 14 | 01:25 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 15 | 01:37 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 16 | 01:37 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 17 | 01:47 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 18 | 01:57 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 19 | 01:57 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 20 | 02:08 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P |
| 21 | 02:08 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 22 | 02:18 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 23 | 02:19 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 24 | 02:41 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 25 | 02:41 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 26 | 02:52 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 27 | 02:52 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 28 | 03:03 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 29 | 03:14 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 30 | 03:14 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 31 | 03:25 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 32 | 03:25 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 33 | 03:36 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 34 | 03:47 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 35 | 03:47 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 36 | 03:58 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 37 | 04:17 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 38 | 04:17 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 39 | 04:17 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 40 | 04:23 | Miki Miki★Romantic Night | Vocaloid (SF-A2 Miki) song by samfree |
| 41 | 04:23 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 42 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 89 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 91 |