Another Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Lyrics (1~22) |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|41||10:14||[[Senbonzakura]] | |41||10:14||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (arranged by Sachiko Kobayashi) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (arranged by Sachiko Kobayashi) | ||
|} | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Yume wo Kakeru!''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="50%"|Kimi to yume wo kakeruyo | |||
|width="50%"|I'll run to that dream with you | |||
|- | |||
|Nankai datte makiokose supaato | |||
|Over and over, give rise to that spurt | |||
|- | |||
|Akiramenaide I Believe! | |||
|Don't give up, I believe! | |||
|- | |||
|Itsuka kimeta gooru ni | |||
|in the goal one day I will achieve | |||
|- | |||
|Try! Todoke zensoku de | |||
|Try to reach it, running at full speed, | |||
|- | |||
|Try! Todoke zensoku de | |||
|Try to reach it, running at full speed, | |||
|- | |||
|Todoke ze... (x?) | |||
|to reach it... (x?) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi to yume wo kakeruyo | |||
|I'll run to that dream with you | |||
|- | |||
|Nankai datte makiokose supaato | |||
|Over and over, give rise to that spurt | |||
|- | |||
|Akiramenaide I Believe! | |||
|Don't give up, I believe! | |||
|- | |||
|Itsuka kimeta gooru ni | |||
|in the goal one day I will achieve | |||
|- | |||
|Try! Todoke zensoku de | |||
|Try to reach it, running at full speed, | |||
|- | |||
|Hashirimakurou Never Give Up | |||
|Race towards it and never give up | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Can Be! | |||
|I can be! | |||
|- | |||
|Tsumazuita tte Once Again | |||
|Yet we'll still stumble once again | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''02 - Mixed Nuts''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kakushigoto darake tsugihagi darake no Home, you know? | |||
|Home with full of secrets and patches, you know? | |||
|- | |||
|Kamikudaitemo nakunaranai honne ga wa ni hasamatta mama | |||
|Even though I chew up the real emotions, they still don't disappear, they are still stuck in my teeth | |||
|- | |||
|Fuan darake nariyuki makase no Life, and I know | |||
|My life is so insecure and drifting, and I know | |||
|- | |||
|Karisome mamire no nichijou dakedo koko ni boku ga ite anata ga iru | |||
|Every day is so mediocre, but I'm here and so are you | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''03 - Sea Stage (Aqualiss)''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''04 - Shissou Ensemble''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''05 - Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''06 - Umapyoi Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
|Uuuuuu (Umadacchi) | |||
|Woooo (Horse-buds!) | |||
|- | |||
|Uuuuu (Uma pyoi uma pyoi) | |||
|Woooo (Horse-hop! Horse-hop!) | |||
|- | |||
|Uuuu (Sukidacchi) Uuuu (Uma poi) | |||
|Wooo (I love you!) Wooo (Horse-y!) | |||
|- | |||
|Uma uma umya umya (321FIGHT) | |||
|Horse horse horshe horshe (3-2-1 fight!) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''07 - Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku''' | |||
|- | |||
|Saite saite tsuki ni onegai | |||
|"Bloom, bloom!" I begged of the moon, | |||
|- | |||
|Odayaka na kage ni usugeshou | |||
|"And dress the gentle shadows in your light makeup." | |||
|- | |||
|Shirazu shirazu eiya! to nageta | |||
|But I never knew, never knew, augh! I give up! | |||
|- | |||
|Tsubomi wa yukue shirezu no mama | |||
|I still don't know where this little flower bud will end up. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''08 - Shin Takarajima''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kono mama kimi wo tsurete yuku to | |||
|I'll take you there just like this | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''09 - Glass no Juudai''' | |||
|- | |||
|kowaresou na mono bakari | |||
|We always end up collecting things | |||
|- | |||
|Atsumete shimau yo | |||
|that easily shatter. | |||
|- | |||
|Kagayaki wa kazari janai | |||
|Radiance is not merely a decoration | |||
|- | |||
|GLASS no Judai | |||
|for our glass-like adolescence | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''10 - Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 / EX - PERFECT HUMAN''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="25%"|'''Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17''' | |||
|width="25%"|'''PERFECT HUMAN''' | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|We live in Tokyo | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|na, ka, ta, nakata | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|I'm a perfect human | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|We believe in new God | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|na, ka, ta, nakata | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|I'm a perfect human | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''11 - Sakuranbo''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''11 - Sakuranbo / 12 - Mission! Ken Kou Dai Ichi''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mission! Ken Kou Dai Ichi''' | |||
|'''Sakuranbo''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dareka no tame ni | |||
|Egao saku kimi | |||
|For somebody's sake (For somebody) | |||
|My smile blooms; | |||
|- | |||
|isshou kenmei | |||
|to tsunagatte tai | |||
|We work hard (Work hard) | |||
|I want us to be together | |||
|- | |||
|anata mo watashi mo hisshi ni hataraiteru | |||
|Moshi ano mukou ni mieru mono ga aru nara | |||
|You and I are working frantically | |||
|If we have faith in the future, surely we'll see a sign. | |||
|- | |||
|minna no tame ni | |||
|Aishiau futari | |||
|For everyone's sake (For everyone) | |||
|For 2 people who love eachother, | |||
|- | |||
|inochigake da zo | |||
|shiawase no sora | |||
|We are risking our lives (Matter of life and death) | |||
|fortune's in the air | |||
|- | |||
|PRIDE motte kenkou dai ichi | |||
|Tonari dooshi anata to atashi sakuranbo | |||
|Keep the pride - Health・Comes・First! | |||
|Side by side, you and me; cherries. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''13 - Connect / 14 - Oath Sign''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Connect''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita mirai wo egaku tame | |||
| | |||
|My heart awakes in order to depict the future | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | |||
|'''Oath Sign''' | |||
|Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sora ha kirei na aosa de itsumo mattete kureru | |||
|Hikari wo kazashite tamerai wo keshita <br> Agetakatta no wa | |||
|The beautiful blue sky always waits for me | |||
|I held the light above me and erased my doubts. <br> What I wanted | |||
|- | |||
|Dakara kowakunai | |||
|mirai de | |||
|Therefore I'm not afraid | |||
|in the future | |||
|- | |||
|Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | |||
|Naiteru yoru daita mama nageki wo sakende | |||
|I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | |||
|Was to hold you in the night as you cried and screamed your despair. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fumiireta ashi wo tooku no risou ga | |||
| | |||
|My feet I moved in are | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sotto iyashite yuku | |||
| | |||
|Softly healed by my faraway ideals. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tashikana kizuna wo tsuyoku nigiri susumou dokomademo | |||
| | |||
|I grip tightly onto these certain bonds and move ahead, no matter where, | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Romeo to Cinderella''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%"|Zutto koishikute CINDERELLA | |||
| width="50%"|I've been longing like Cinderella | |||
|- | |||
|Seifuku dake de kakete yuku wa | |||
|I'll run away, bringing only my uniform | |||
|- | |||
|Mahou yo jikan o tomete yo | |||
|Let the magic stop the time | |||
|- | |||
|Warui hito ni jamasarechau wa | |||
|Before the bad guys interrupt us | |||
|- | |||
|Aa nigedashitai no JULIET | |||
|Ah, I want to run away like Juliet | |||
|- | |||
|Demo sono namae de yobanaide | |||
|But don't call me by that name | |||
|- | |||
|Sou yo ne musubarenakucha ne | |||
|Yes, that's right, we're to be bound | |||
|- | |||
|Sou ja nai to tanoshi kunai wa | |||
|If we won't be, it wouldn't be any fun | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - POP TEAM EPIC''' | |||
|- | |||
|kurikaeshi | |||
|Over and over again | |||
|- | |||
|omoiegaku supirogurafu | |||
|The spirograph imagines | |||
|- | |||
|hakai to souzou no kikagaku moyou | |||
|Geometric patterns of destruction and creation | |||
|- | |||
|uchikiri no saki de mata aeru yo | |||
|After the end, we'll be able to meet again | |||
|- | |||
|parareru waarudo tabi shite | |||
|Journey through this parallel world | |||
|- | |||
|chiribameru negai ni kidzuite | |||
|Notice the scattered wishes | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Kotoba ni Dekinai''' | |||
|- | |||
|La la la, La la la, | |||
|La la la, La la la, | |||
|- | |||
|La la, la la, la la la. | |||
|La la, la la, la la la. | |||
|- | |||
|La la la, La la la, | |||
|La la la, La la la, | |||
|- | |||
|Kotoba ni dekinai | |||
|Words cannot describe. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Last Remote''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''19 - Usseewa / EX - Love-Colored Master Spark''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="25%"|'''Usseewa''' | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
|Ussee ussee usseewa | |||
| | |||
|Shut up, shut up, shut up! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anata ga omou yori kenkou desu | |||
| | |||
|I’m healthier than you think | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Issai gassai bon'you na | |||
| | |||
|You are too ordinary | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anata ja wakaranai kamo ne | |||
|'''Love-Colored Master Spark''' | |||
|to understand me, perhaps | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aa yoku niau | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|Ah, you are such a perfect match for | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sono ka mo naku fuka mo nai merodii | |||
| | |||
|Those mediocre melodies of yours | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ussee ussee usseewa | |||
| | |||
|Shut up, shut up, shut up! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Atama no deki ga chigau no de mondai wa nashi | |||
| | |||
|I think differently, so there's no problem at all! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''20 - King Dedede's Theme ''(Mt. Dedede)''''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''21 - YO-KAI Disco''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''22 - MEGALOVANIA''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No Lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 - Gurenge / EX - Kaibutsu''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 19 July 2022
| Kanji | "アナザー組曲『ニコニコ動画』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Anazaa Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"" |
| English | "Another Suite "Nico Nico Douga"" |
| Release Date | June 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40660351 |
| Composer(s) | Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:11 | Yume wo Kakeru! | Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 OP |
| 02 | 00:56 | Mixed Nuts | Spy x Family OP |
| 03 | 01:17 | Sea Stage (Aqualiss) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 04 | 01:25 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 05 | 01:35 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 06 | 01:47 | Umapyoi Densetsu | Uma Musume Pretty Derby anime ED |
| 07 | 01:57 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 08 | 02:11 | Shin Takarajima | Song by Sakanaction |
| 09 | 02:30 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru Genji |
| EX | 02:41 | PERFECT HUMAN | Song by RADIO FISH |
| 10 | 02:41 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 11 | 02:52 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 12 | 03:03 | Mission! Ken Kou Dai Ichi | Hataraku Saibou OP |
| 13 | 03:24 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 14 | 03:45 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 15 | 03:56 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 16 | 04:16 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 17 | 04:41 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song / Song by Off Course |
| 18 | 05:04 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 19 | 05:25 | Usseewa | Song by Ado |
| EX | 05:36 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 20 | 06:00 | King Dedede's Theme (Mt. Dedede) | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 21 | 06:21 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 22 | 06:32 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 23 | 06:52 | Gurenge | Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP |
| EX | 06:53 | Kaibutsu | Beastars theme song |
| 24 | 07:12 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 25 | 07:23 | Dangerous Eden | Gakuen Handsome OP |
| 26 | 07:33 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 27 | 07:43 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 28 | 07:48 | UNION | SSSS Gridman OP |
| 29 | 07:57 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 30 | 08:10 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 31 | 08:22 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 32 | 08:35 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 33 | 08:42 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 34 | 08:43 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 35 | 09:05 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 36 | 09:11 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 37 | 09:16 | The Metropolis of Fourside | EarthBound/Mother 2 BGM |
| 38 | 09:27 | Fire Emblem | Fire Emblem series theme song |
| 39 | 09:37 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 40 | 10:01 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 41 | 10:14 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (arranged by Sachiko Kobayashi) |
Lyrics
| 01 - Yume wo Kakeru! | |||
| Kimi to yume wo kakeruyo | I'll run to that dream with you | ||
| Nankai datte makiokose supaato | Over and over, give rise to that spurt | ||
| Akiramenaide I Believe! | Don't give up, I believe! | ||
| Itsuka kimeta gooru ni | in the goal one day I will achieve | ||
| Try! Todoke zensoku de | Try to reach it, running at full speed, | ||
| Try! Todoke zensoku de | Try to reach it, running at full speed, | ||
| Todoke ze... (x?) | to reach it... (x?) | ||
| Kimi to yume wo kakeruyo | I'll run to that dream with you | ||
| Nankai datte makiokose supaato | Over and over, give rise to that spurt | ||
| Akiramenaide I Believe! | Don't give up, I believe! | ||
| Itsuka kimeta gooru ni | in the goal one day I will achieve | ||
| Try! Todoke zensoku de | Try to reach it, running at full speed, | ||
| Hashirimakurou Never Give Up | Race towards it and never give up | ||
| I Can Be! | I can be! | ||
| Tsumazuita tte Once Again | Yet we'll still stumble once again | ||
| 02 - Mixed Nuts | |||
| Kakushigoto darake tsugihagi darake no Home, you know? | Home with full of secrets and patches, you know? | ||
| Kamikudaitemo nakunaranai honne ga wa ni hasamatta mama | Even though I chew up the real emotions, they still don't disappear, they are still stuck in my teeth | ||
| Fuan darake nariyuki makase no Life, and I know | My life is so insecure and drifting, and I know | ||
| Karisome mamire no nichijou dakedo koko ni boku ga ite anata ga iru | Every day is so mediocre, but I'm here and so are you | ||
| 03 - Sea Stage (Aqualiss) | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 04 - Shissou Ensemble | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 05 - Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 06 - Umapyoi Densetsu | |||
| Uuuuuu (Umadacchi) | Woooo (Horse-buds!) | ||
| Uuuuu (Uma pyoi uma pyoi) | Woooo (Horse-hop! Horse-hop!) | ||
| Uuuu (Sukidacchi) Uuuu (Uma poi) | Wooo (I love you!) Wooo (Horse-y!) | ||
| Uma uma umya umya (321FIGHT) | Horse horse horshe horshe (3-2-1 fight!) | ||
| 07 - Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | |||
| Saite saite tsuki ni onegai | "Bloom, bloom!" I begged of the moon, | ||
| Odayaka na kage ni usugeshou | "And dress the gentle shadows in your light makeup." | ||
| Shirazu shirazu eiya! to nageta | But I never knew, never knew, augh! I give up! | ||
| Tsubomi wa yukue shirezu no mama | I still don't know where this little flower bud will end up. | ||
| 08 - Shin Takarajima | |||
| Kono mama kimi wo tsurete yuku to | I'll take you there just like this | ||
| 09 - Glass no Juudai | |||
| kowaresou na mono bakari | We always end up collecting things | ||
| Atsumete shimau yo | that easily shatter. | ||
| Kagayaki wa kazari janai | Radiance is not merely a decoration | ||
| GLASS no Judai | for our glass-like adolescence | ||
| 10 - Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 / EX - PERFECT HUMAN | |||
| Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | PERFECT HUMAN | ||
| <No Lyrics> | We live in Tokyo | ... | |
| na, ka, ta, nakata | |||
| I'm a perfect human | |||
| We believe in new God | |||
| na, ka, ta, nakata | |||
| I'm a perfect human | |||
| 11 - Sakuranbo | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 11 - Sakuranbo / 12 - Mission! Ken Kou Dai Ichi | |||
| Mission! Ken Kou Dai Ichi | Sakuranbo | ||
| dareka no tame ni | Egao saku kimi | For somebody's sake (For somebody) | My smile blooms; |
| isshou kenmei | to tsunagatte tai | We work hard (Work hard) | I want us to be together |
| anata mo watashi mo hisshi ni hataraiteru | Moshi ano mukou ni mieru mono ga aru nara | You and I are working frantically | If we have faith in the future, surely we'll see a sign. |
| minna no tame ni | Aishiau futari | For everyone's sake (For everyone) | For 2 people who love eachother, |
| inochigake da zo | shiawase no sora | We are risking our lives (Matter of life and death) | fortune's in the air |
| PRIDE motte kenkou dai ichi | Tonari dooshi anata to atashi sakuranbo | Keep the pride - Health・Comes・First! | Side by side, you and me; cherries. |
| 13 - Connect / 14 - Oath Sign | |||
| Connect | |||
| Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita mirai wo egaku tame | My heart awakes in order to depict the future | ||
| Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | Oath Sign | Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | |
| Sora ha kirei na aosa de itsumo mattete kureru | Hikari wo kazashite tamerai wo keshita Agetakatta no wa |
The beautiful blue sky always waits for me | I held the light above me and erased my doubts. What I wanted |
| Dakara kowakunai | mirai de | Therefore I'm not afraid | in the future |
| Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | Naiteru yoru daita mama nageki wo sakende | I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | Was to hold you in the night as you cried and screamed your despair. |
| Fumiireta ashi wo tooku no risou ga | My feet I moved in are | ||
| Sotto iyashite yuku | Softly healed by my faraway ideals. | ||
| Tashikana kizuna wo tsuyoku nigiri susumou dokomademo | I grip tightly onto these certain bonds and move ahead, no matter where, | ||
| 15 - Romeo to Cinderella | |||
| Zutto koishikute CINDERELLA | I've been longing like Cinderella | ||
| Seifuku dake de kakete yuku wa | I'll run away, bringing only my uniform | ||
| Mahou yo jikan o tomete yo | Let the magic stop the time | ||
| Warui hito ni jamasarechau wa | Before the bad guys interrupt us | ||
| Aa nigedashitai no JULIET | Ah, I want to run away like Juliet | ||
| Demo sono namae de yobanaide | But don't call me by that name | ||
| Sou yo ne musubarenakucha ne | Yes, that's right, we're to be bound | ||
| Sou ja nai to tanoshi kunai wa | If we won't be, it wouldn't be any fun | ||
| 16 - POP TEAM EPIC | |||
| kurikaeshi | Over and over again | ||
| omoiegaku supirogurafu | The spirograph imagines | ||
| hakai to souzou no kikagaku moyou | Geometric patterns of destruction and creation | ||
| uchikiri no saki de mata aeru yo | After the end, we'll be able to meet again | ||
| parareru waarudo tabi shite | Journey through this parallel world | ||
| chiribameru negai ni kidzuite | Notice the scattered wishes | ||
| 17 - Kotoba ni Dekinai | |||
| La la la, La la la, | La la la, La la la, | ||
| La la, la la, la la la. | La la, la la, la la la. | ||
| La la la, La la la, | La la la, La la la, | ||
| Kotoba ni dekinai | Words cannot describe. | ||
| 18 - Last Remote | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 19 - Usseewa / EX - Love-Colored Master Spark | |||
| Usseewa | |||
| Ussee ussee usseewa | Shut up, shut up, shut up! | ||
| Anata ga omou yori kenkou desu | I’m healthier than you think | ||
| Issai gassai bon'you na | You are too ordinary | ||
| Anata ja wakaranai kamo ne | Love-Colored Master Spark | to understand me, perhaps | |
| Aa yoku niau | <No Lyrics> | Ah, you are such a perfect match for | |
| Sono ka mo naku fuka mo nai merodii | Those mediocre melodies of yours | ||
| Ussee ussee usseewa | Shut up, shut up, shut up! | ||
| Atama no deki ga chigau no de mondai wa nashi | I think differently, so there's no problem at all! | ||
| 20 - King Dedede's Theme (Mt. Dedede) | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 21 - YO-KAI Disco | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 22 - MEGALOVANIA | |||
| <No Lyrics> | |||
| 23 - Gurenge / EX - Kaibutsu | |||