Anison Tsumekomishuu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "アニソン詰め込み集" | romajiname = "Anison Tsumekomishuu" | englishname = "Packed Anisong Collection" | releasedate = January 4..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:06||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | |001||00:06||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|Angel Beats! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002||01:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |002||01:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003||01:05||[[motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |003||01:05||[[motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | ||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004||01:09||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |004||01:09||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005||01:14||[[Romantic Summer]] | |005||01:14||[[Romantic Summer]]||Seto no Hanayome OP | ||
|Seto no Hanayome OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || | |006||01:19||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007||01:28||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||01:29||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||01:38||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:38||[[Hishoku no Sora]]||Shakugan no Shana OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:43||[[First Kiss]]||Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:47||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:53||[[Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa]]||Penguin Musume♥Heart ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:55||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||01:57||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:57||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:11||[[Hamtaro Tottoko Uta]]||Hamtaro OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:14||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:17||[[Hamtaro Tottoko Uta]]||Hamtaro OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:19||[[Platinum]]||Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:24||[[Maru Kaite Chikyuu]]||Axis Powers Hetalia ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:28||[[Happy Material]]||Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:29||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:33||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:40||[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]||Rozen Maiden Träumend OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||02:56||[[Anpanman March]]||Soreike! Anpanman OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:56||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||03:12||[[Sora Iro Days]]||Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||03:28||[[Ring My Bell]]||Sora no Otoshimono OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:56||[[Someone Else]]||Working!! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||03:59||[[GO-GO Tamagotchi!]]||Tamagotchi! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||04:01||[[Shangri-La]]||Soukyuu no Fafner OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||04:02||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||04:08||[[Someone Else]]||Working!! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||04:13||[[ignited]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||04:14||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||04:20||[[Forever We Can Make It!]]||To Love-Ru OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||04:41||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||04:47||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||04:52||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||04:52||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||04:52||[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||05:03||[[Reflectia]]||True Tears OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||05:03||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||05:08||[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]]||Moetan OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||05:14||[[Sekirei]]||Sekirei OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||05:14||[[Alright! HeartCatch PreCure!]] |HeartCatch PreCure! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||05:19||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||05:24||[[Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||Strike Witches OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||05:30||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||05:35||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||05:35||[[Red Fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||05:40||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||05:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||05:51||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||05:56||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||06:02||[[Shissou]]||Ouran High School Host Club ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||06:07||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||06:07||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||06:13||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||06:18||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||06:18||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||06:23||[[Over the Future]]||Zettai Karen Children OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||06:23||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| || | |151|| || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|152|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|153|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|154|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|155|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
== Additional part == | ===Additional part=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| || | |156|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| || | |157|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| || | |158|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| || | |159|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| || | |160|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| || | |161|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| || | |162|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| || | |163|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| || | |164|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| || | |165|| || || | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 6 September 2022
| Kanji | "アニソン詰め込み集" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Anison Tsumekomishuu" |
| English | "Packed Anisong Collection" |
| Release Date | January 4th, 2011 (original); April 29th, 2011 (modified) |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13214440 (original, deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294361 (modified); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294411 (additional part) |
| Composer(s) | Pow |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:06 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 002 | 01:00 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 003 | 01:05 | motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 004 | 01:09 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 005 | 01:14 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 006 | 01:19 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 007 | 01:28 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| EX | 01:29 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 008 | 01:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 009 | 01:38 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 010 | 01:38 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 011 | 01:43 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 012 | 01:47 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 013 | 01:53 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 014 | 01:55 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 001 | 01:57 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 015 | 01:57 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 016 | 02:11 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 017 | 02:14 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 016 | 02:17 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 018 | 02:19 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 019 | 02:24 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED |
| 021 | 02:28 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 020 | 02:29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 022 | 02:33 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 023 | 02:40 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Träumend OP |
| 024 | 02:56 | Anpanman March | Soreike! Anpanman OP |
| 025 | 02:56 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 026 | 03:12 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 027 | 03:28 | Ring My Bell | Sora no Otoshimono OP |
| 028 | 03:56 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 029 | 03:59 | GO-GO Tamagotchi! | Tamagotchi! OP |
| 031 | 04:01 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 030 | 04:02 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 028 | 04:08 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 033 | 04:13 | ignited | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 032 | 04:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 034 | 04:20 | Forever We Can Make It! | To Love-Ru OP |
| 035 | 04:41 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 036 | 04:47 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 037 | 04:52 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 038 | 04:52 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 039 | 04:52 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 040 | 05:03 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 041 | 05:03 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 042 | 05:08 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 043 | 05:14 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 044 | 05:14 | Alright! HeartCatch PreCure! |HeartCatch PreCure! OP | |
| 045 | 05:19 | No Buts! | To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 046 | 05:24 | Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| 047 | 05:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 048 | 05:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 049 | 05:35 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 050 | 05:40 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 051 | 05:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 052 | 05:51 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 053 | 05:56 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 054 | 06:02 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club ED |
| 055 | 06:07 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 056 | 06:07 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 057 | 06:13 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 058 | 06:18 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 059 | 06:18 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 060 | 06:23 | Over the Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 061 | 06:23 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
Additional part | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||