Nanboku Gassaku -North side-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added up to near the end of nagashin's part |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|004||00:36||[[Starry Sky]]||Song by capsule | |004||00:36||[[Starry Sky]]||Song by capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||[[]]|| | |005||00:54||[[Flip Flap]]||REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||01:16||[[Staccato Days]]||Encouragement of Climb ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Noufu (農夫)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||01:40|||[[Mighty Bomb Jack]] (Hey! speed Remix)||Arrangement of [[Mighty Bomb Jack]] by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:51||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||02:04||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||02:26||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||02:36||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |012||02:39||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |||
|013||02:42||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |||
|- | |||
|014||02:44||[[Tenshi ni Fureta yo!]]||K-ON!! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|015||02:47||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|016||02:50||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|017||02:53||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Nagashin (ながしん)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:58||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||03:02||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||03:03||[[Natsu e no Tobira Never end ver.]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! Duo Trio Collection CD VOL.1 SUMMER VACATION | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:03||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:12||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||03:14||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||03:24||[[DreamRiser]]||Girls und Panzer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||03:28||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||03:37||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:47||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||03:56||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||04:09||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||04:19||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||04:20||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |028||04:25||[[Dreaming!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029||04:25||[[Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |030||04:34||[[Pachelbel's Canon]]||Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||04:34||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |032||04:36||[[UNION!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||04:36||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||04:37||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||04:39|||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||Hatsune Miku song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||04:42||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||04:44||[[Decoration Dream~in'♪]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||04:47||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||04:47||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 103: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Mescylinder (メスシリンダー)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |043|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 467: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Utenamei (雨天雨衣)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===2Pei=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Ginga-P (銀河P)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===SqOc=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Ximco=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Nagisu (なぎす)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Niewals (2÷す)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===26K=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===S. Berry (S.ベリー)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:03, 1 August 2023
| Kanji | "南北合作 北組-North side-" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nanboku Gassaku Kitagumi -North side-" |
| English | "North-South Collaboration -North side-" |
| Release Date | April 26th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35028839 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), S. Berry (S.ベリー), Ginga-P (銀河P), SqOc, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), 2Pei, Nagashin (ながしん), Nagisu (なぎす), Niewals (2÷す), 26K, Noufu (農夫), Ximco, Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Koi to King Kong | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 002 | 00:12 | Kawaii make MY day! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 003 | 00:26 | Platinum Jet | Shirobako ED |
| 004 | 00:36 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 005 | 00:54 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 006 | 01:16 | Staccato Days | Encouragement of Climb ED |
Noufu (農夫) | |||
| 007 | 01:40 | Mighty Bomb Jack (Hey! speed Remix) | Arrangement of Mighty Bomb Jack by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 008 | 01:51 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 009 | 02:04 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 010 | 02:26 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 011 | 02:36 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 012 | 02:39 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 013 | 02:42 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 014 | 02:44 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo! | K-ON!! insert song |
| 015 | 02:47 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 016 | 02:50 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 017 | 02:53 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
Nagashin (ながしん) | |||
| 018 | 02:58 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 019 | 03:02 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 020 | 03:03 | Natsu e no Tobira Never end ver. | Love Live! Sunshine!! Duo Trio Collection CD VOL.1 SUMMER VACATION |
| 021 | 03:03 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 022 | 03:12 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 015 | 03:14 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 023 | 03:24 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
| 011 | 03:28 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 024 | 03:37 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 025 | 03:47 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 016 | 03:56 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 026 | 04:09 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 027 | 04:19 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 013 | 04:20 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 028 | 04:25 | Dreaming! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS CD series |
| 029 | 04:25 | Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD |
| 030 | 04:34 | Pachelbel's Canon | Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo |
| 031 | 04:34 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 032 | 04:36 | UNION!! | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 033 | 04:36 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 034 | 04:37 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 035 | 04:39 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Hatsune Miku song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 036 | 04:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 037 | 04:44 | Decoration Dream~in'♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 038 | 04:47 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 039 | 04:47 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
Mescylinder (メスシリンダー) | |||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] | ||
| 174 | [[]] | ||
| 175 | [[]] | ||
| 176 | [[]] | ||
| 177 | [[]] | ||
| 178 | [[]] | ||
| 179 | [[]] | ||
| 180 | [[]] | ||
| 181 | [[]] | ||
| 182 | [[]] | ||
| 183 | [[]] | ||
| 184 | [[]] | ||
| 185 | [[]] | ||
| 186 | [[]] | ||
| 187 | [[]] | ||
| 188 | [[]] | ||
| 189 | [[]] | ||
| 190 | [[]] | ||
| 191 | [[]] | ||
| 192 | [[]] | ||
| 193 | [[]] | ||
| 194 | [[]] | ||
| 195 | [[]] | ||
| 196 | [[]] | ||
| 197 | [[]] | ||
| 198 | [[]] | ||
| 199 | [[]] | ||
| 200 | [[]] | ||
| 201 | [[]] | ||
| 202 | [[]] | ||
| 203 | [[]] | ||
| 204 | [[]] | ||
| 205 | [[]] | ||
| 206 | [[]] | ||
| 207 | [[]] | ||
| 208 | [[]] | ||
| 209 | [[]] | ||
| 210 | [[]] | ||
| 211 | [[]] | ||
| 212 | [[]] | ||
| 213 | [[]] | ||
| 214 | [[]] | ||
| 215 | [[]] | ||
| 216 | [[]] | ||
| 217 | [[]] | ||
| 218 | [[]] | ||
| 219 | [[]] | ||
| 220 | [[]] | ||
| 221 | [[]] | ||
| 222 | [[]] | ||
| 223 | [[]] | ||
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
2Pei | |||
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
SqOc | |||
Ximco | |||
Nagisu (なぎす) | |||
Niewals (2÷す) | |||
26K | |||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
S. Berry (S.ベリー) | |||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |