Ramen Kuitee: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ラーメン食いてえ" | romajiname = "Raamen Kuitee" | englishname = "Eat Ramen" | releasedate = May 14th, 2018 | videourl = https://www.nic..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
===punisisyou=== | ===punisisyou=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| | |01||00:01||[[Ramen Kuitee]]||Arrangement of [[Neoki ga Tsurai]] by [[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02|| ||[[]]|| | |02||00:46||[[At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back]]||Goemon's Great Adventure BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[]]|| | |03||01:00||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |04||01:13||[[Yonaka Jikaru]]||Magic of Stella ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場)=== | ===Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||01:26||[[Loose Rain]]||Yousei Daisensou ~ [[Touhou]] Sangetsusei BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||01:40||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||01:53||[[The Man with the Machine Gun]]||Final Fantasy VIII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||02:01||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||02:16||[[JOMANDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||02:29||[[Light colors]]||Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Nawa (なわ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|11||02:57||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD | |||
|- | |||
|12||02:57||[[CANDY CANDY]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|13||03:09||[[PRETTY DREAMER]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 | |||
|- | |||
|14||03:23||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | |||
|- | |||
|15||03:37||[[Shangri-La Shower]]||Love Live! School idol paradise playable song | |||
|- | |||
|16||03:37||[[Neoki ga Tsurai]]||Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by [[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Azads (あざづ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|17||03:52||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:05||[[Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl!]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) | |||
|- | |||
|19||04:06||[[Sekai Seifuku no Susume]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:08||[[Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl!]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) | |||
|- | |||
|20||04:10||[[Watashi no COLOR(S)]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) | |||
|- | |||
|19||04:14||[[Sekai Seifuku no Susume]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:15||[[Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl!]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) | |||
|- | |||
|20||04:17||[[Watashi no COLOR(S)]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:19||[[Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl!]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) | |||
|- | |||
|20||04:21||[[Watashi no COLOR(S)]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:23||[[Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl!]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||04:25||[[Watashi no COLOR(S)]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||04:27||[[Sekai Seifuku no Susume]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||04:29||[[Watashi no COLOR(S)]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||04:29||[[Sekai Seifuku no Susume]]||Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||04:31||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||04:45||[[Neoki ga Tsurai]]||Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by [[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Hamada (はまだ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||04:58||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||05:11||[[iLLness LiLin]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||05:25||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]]||PSYCHO-PASS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===S'ym=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||05:42||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||05:57||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||06:09||[[Amenohoakari]]||maimai MURASAKi playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||06:20||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Xenetsu (キセネツ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||06:24||[[Heavy Rotation]]||Song by AKB48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||06:24||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||06:38||[[evolution]]||Song by Ayumi Hamasaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||06:51||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||06:51||[[Shizumu Asahi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm5617652}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||07:05||[[Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Jinja".mp2525]]||Niconico medley by Yuyuuta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:05||[[Watashi Igai Watashi Ja Nai no]]||Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||07:18||[[Rapture]]||Juni Taisen: Zodiac War OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||07:18||[[Battle Scene 1]]||Final Fantasy II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||07:31||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||07:31||[[GeGeGe no Kitaro]]||GeGeGe no Kitaro OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||07:45||[[Fushichou no Flamme]]||Senki Zesshou Symphogear G insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||07:51||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||07:58||[[Shirushi]]||Sword Art Online II ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||08:04||[[Uso dayo Baaka!]]||from {{nico|sm26901954}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |44||08:08||[[Futai]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Preject XII|Preject XII]] / Ref: {{nico|sm31193884}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |45||08:21||[[Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION)]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| ||[[]]|| | |46||08:48||[[Teardrops]]||BanG Dream! Hashiri Hajimeta Bakari no Kimi ni/Teardrops CD by Poppin'Party | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| ||[[]]|| | |47||09:01||[[Tatakae! Dadandarn V]]||Tokimeki Idol playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| ||[[]]|| | |48|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 220: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99|| ||[[]]|| | |99|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 07:38, 2 November 2024
| Kanji | "ラーメン食いてえ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Raamen Kuitee" |
| English | "Eat Ramen" |
| Release Date | May 14th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33207454 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kain (かゐん), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈), Nawa (なわ), Hamada (はまだ), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場), Pow, punisisyou, S'ym |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
punisisyou | |||
| 01 | 00:01 | Ramen Kuitee | Arrangement of Neoki ga Tsurai by punisisyou |
| 02 | 00:46 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back | Goemon's Great Adventure BGM |
| 03 | 01:00 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 04 | 01:13 | Yonaka Jikaru | Magic of Stella ED |
Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場) | |||
| 05 | 01:26 | Loose Rain | Yousei Daisensou ~ Touhou Sangetsusei BGM |
| 06 | 01:40 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 07 | 01:53 | The Man with the Machine Gun | Final Fantasy VIII BGM |
| 08 | 02:01 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 09 | 02:16 | JOMANDA | jubeat ripples playable song |
| 10 | 02:29 | Light colors | Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ OP |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 11 | 02:57 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD |
| 12 | 02:57 | CANDY CANDY | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 13 | 03:09 | PRETTY DREAMER | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 |
| 14 | 03:23 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 15 | 03:37 | Shangri-La Shower | Love Live! School idol paradise playable song |
| 16 | 03:37 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 17 | 03:52 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 18 | 04:05 | Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl! | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) |
| 19 | 04:06 | Sekai Seifuku no Susume | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) |
| 18 | 04:08 | Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl! | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) |
| 20 | 04:10 | Watashi no COLOR(S) | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) |
| 19 | 04:14 | Sekai Seifuku no Susume | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) |
| 18 | 04:15 | Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl! | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) |
| 20 | 04:17 | Watashi no COLOR(S) | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) |
| 18 | 04:19 | Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl! | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) |
| 20 | 04:21 | Watashi no COLOR(S) | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) |
| 18 | 04:23 | Yukeyuke! Ohisama Girl! | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Saki Kise) |
| 20 | 04:25 | Watashi no COLOR(S) | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) |
| 19 | 04:27 | Sekai Seifuku no Susume | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) |
| 20 | 04:29 | Watashi no COLOR(S) | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Yui Akamatsu) |
| 19 | 04:29 | Sekai Seifuku no Susume | Mitsuboshi Colors character song (Kotoha Aoyama) |
| 21 | 04:31 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 16 | 04:45 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou |
Hamada (はまだ) | |||
| 22 | 04:58 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 23 | 05:11 | iLLness LiLin | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 24 | 05:25 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | PSYCHO-PASS ED |
S'ym | |||
| 25 | 05:42 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 26 | 05:57 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 27 | 06:09 | Amenohoakari | maimai MURASAKi playable song |
| 28 | 06:20 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 29 | 06:24 | Heavy Rotation | Song by AKB48 |
| 30 | 06:24 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 31 | 06:38 | evolution | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki |
| 32 | 06:51 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 33 | 06:51 | Shizumu Asahi | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm5617652 |
| 34 | 07:05 | Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Jinja".mp2525 | Niconico medley by Yuyuuta |
| 35 | 07:05 | Watashi Igai Watashi Ja Nai no | Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. |
| 36 | 07:18 | Rapture | Juni Taisen: Zodiac War OP |
| 37 | 07:18 | Battle Scene 1 | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 38 | 07:31 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 39 | 07:31 | GeGeGe no Kitaro | GeGeGe no Kitaro OP |
| 40 | 07:45 | Fushichou no Flamme | Senki Zesshou Symphogear G insert song |
| 41 | 07:51 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 42 | 07:58 | Shirushi | Sword Art Online II ED |
| 43 | 08:04 | Uso dayo Baaka! | from sm26901954 |
Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈) | |||
| 44 | 08:08 | Futai | Song by Preject XII / Ref: sm31193884 |
| 45 | 08:21 | Bloody Tears(IIDX EDITION) | beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song |
| 46 | 08:48 | Teardrops | BanG Dream! Hashiri Hajimeta Bakari no Kimi ni/Teardrops CD by Poppin'Party |
| 47 | 09:01 | Tatakae! Dadandarn V | Tokimeki Idol playable song |
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| 77 | [[]] | ||
| 78 | [[]] | ||
| 79 | [[]] | ||
| 80 | [[]] | ||
| 81 | [[]] | ||
| 82 | [[]] | ||
| 83 | [[]] | ||
| 84 | [[]] | ||
| 85 | [[]] | ||
| 86 | [[]] | ||
| 87 | [[]] | ||
| 88 | [[]] | ||
| 89 | [[]] | ||
| 90 | [[]] | ||
| 91 | [[]] | ||
| 92 | [[]] | ||
| 93 | [[]] | ||
| 94 | [[]] | ||
| 95 | [[]] | ||
| 96 | [[]] | ||
| 97 | [[]] | ||
| 98 | [[]] | ||
| 99 | [[]] | ||
Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
Pow | |||
Kain (かゐん) | |||
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |