Deribe: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized.
Line 5: Line 5:
| englishname = "Deribe"
| englishname = "Deribe"
| releasedate = June 14th, 2012
| releasedate = June 14th, 2012
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted), https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCXQIN3Yo8U and https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ON6MEMJlPiA (good)
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted), http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCXQIN3Yo8U and http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ON6MEMJlPiA (YouTube channel reprint)
| composer = Moibii
| composer = Moibii
}}
}}
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
|04
|04
|1:00
|0:49
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo  
Line 56: Line 56:
|1:49
|1:49
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]]
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]]
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP  
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP  
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 65: Line 65:
|10
|10
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Chargeman Ken!]]
|[[Kichigai Record]]
|Chargeman Ken! OP
|Chargeman Ken! BGM
|-
|-
|11
|11
|2:21
|2:21
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM  
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 90: Line 90:
|15
|15
|3:39
|3:39
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 100: Line 100:
|16
|16
|4:01
|4:01
|[[No Life Queen]]
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 116: Line 116:
|4:23
|4:23
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) by ryo
|-
|-
|19
|19
|4:50
|4:50
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|Clannad After Story OP
|Clannad After Story OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 160: Line 160:
|27  
|27  
|6:28
|6:28
|[[Maji LOVE 1000%]]
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP  
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP  
|-
|-
Line 171: Line 171:
|7:06
|7:06
|[[Magnet]]
|[[Magnet]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
|30
|30
|7:23
|7:23
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|31
|31
Line 200: Line 200:
|35
|35
|8:04
|8:04
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|[[Credens justitiam]]
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|-
|-
|36
|36
|8:43
|8:32
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]   
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]   
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
Line 211: Line 211:
|9:30
|9:30
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune MikuGUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|38
|38
|9:51
|9:51
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM  
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 236:
|11:22
|11:22
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|-
|-
|43
|43
|11:45
|11:45
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song   
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song   
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 265: Line 265:
|48
|48
|13:39
|13:39
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|49
|49
|14:01
|14:01
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-ON! ED  
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|50
|50
Line 305: Line 305:
|56
|56
|17:50
|17:50
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain
|-
|57
|17:59
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi
|-
|-
|18
|18
|18:40
|18:40
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|42
|42
|18:40
|18:40
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|-
|-
|46
|46
Line 325: Line 330:
|15
|15
|18:45
|18:45
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|01
|01
Line 340: Line 345:
|38
|38
|18:51
|18:51
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 355:
|56
|56
|19:01
|19:01
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]

Revision as of 06:34, 22 November 2014

Kanji 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】
Romaji *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*
English "Deribe"
Release Date June 14th, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted), http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCXQIN3Yo8U and http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ON6MEMJlPiA (YouTube channel reprint)
Composer(s) Moibii


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:17 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
02 0:27 Coin Sound Super Mario Bros. SFX
03 0:28 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
04 0:49 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
05 1:27 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
06 1:27 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
07 1:38 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
08 1:49 Shinryaku no Susume Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
09 2:00 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
10 2:10 Kichigai Record Chargeman Ken! BGM
11 2:21 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
12 2:43 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
13 3:04 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
14 3:26 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
15 3:39 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
14 3:50 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
16 4:01 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
02 4:01 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
17 4:01 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
18 4:23 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by ryo
19 4:50 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad After Story OP
20 5:16 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
21 5:16 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
22 5:44 Midori no Akuma
23 5:46 1-Up Super Mario Bros. SFX
24 5:47 Happy Synthesizer Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by Easy Pop
25 6:01 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
26 6:15 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
27 6:28 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
28 6:52 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
29 7:06 Magnet Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
30 7:23 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
31 7:37 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
32 7:37 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
33 7:50 Mozaik Role Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27
34 8:04 Just Be Friends Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
35 8:04 Credens justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
36 8:32 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
37 9:30 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
38 9:51 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
39 10:12 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
40 10:34 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 11:01 Natsukage Air BGM
42 11:22 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
43 11:45 Yakusoku THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
44 12:12 Tori no Uta Air OP
45 12:36 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
46 12:58 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
47 13:19 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
48 13:39 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
49 14:01 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
50 14:43 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
51 15:06 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
52 15:42 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
53 17:04 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
54 17:15 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
55 17:27 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
56 17:50 Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain
57 17:59 Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi
18 18:40 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
42 18:40 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
46 18:45 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
15 18:45 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
01 18:47 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
04 18:51 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
38 18:51 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
45 18:55 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
56 19:01 Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!