Niconico Planet: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコプラネット" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Puranetto" | englishname = "Niconico Planet" | releasedate = December 29th, 2009..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|02||00:30||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) | |02||00:30||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[]]|| | |03||00:40||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |04||00:50||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||00:52||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||01:02||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||01:03||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||01:13||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||01:14||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||01:39||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||01:46||[[Coin Sound]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||01:51||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||01:56||[[1-Up]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||02:13||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||02:23||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||02:33||[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||02:44||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||03:06||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||03:06||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||03:17||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||03:26||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||03:48||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||03:59||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| ||[[]]|| | |24||04:00||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||04:10||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||04:33||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||04:55||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||05:17||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||05:38||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||06:10||[[you|Piano Duet "you"]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||06:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||06:42||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||06:53||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||07:03||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||07:11||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||07:14||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:25||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||07:26||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||07:29||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:30||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||07:34||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:35||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||07:37||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:38||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||07:39||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||07:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||07:46||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||07:46||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||07:57||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||08:02||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||08:07||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||08:07||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||08:18||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||08:28||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||08:39||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||08:51||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||08:51||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||08:59||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||09:01||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||09:13||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| ||[[]]|| | |52||09:23||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |||
|53||09:34||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|54||09:44||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|55||09:59||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|56||11:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | |||
|- | |||
|51||11:35||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|57||11:35||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|58||11:37||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38||11:41||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|59||11:41||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|56||11:43||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | |||
|- | |||
|14||11:46||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|16||11:46||[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|15||11:49||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|60||11:51||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|61||11:54||[[Double Lariat]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|62||11:54||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|56||11:43||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | |||
|- | |||
|63||11:57||[[Seven Sins and the Seventh Knell]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Deadball-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 8 February 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコプラネット" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Puranetto" |
| English | "Niconico Planet" |
| Release Date | December 29th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9237004 |
| Composer(s) | Sei (セヰ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 02 | 00:30 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) |
| 03 | 00:40 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 04 | 00:50 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 05 | 00:52 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 06 | 01:02 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 07 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 08 | 01:13 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 09 | 01:14 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 10 | 01:39 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 11 | 01:46 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 12 | 01:51 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 13 | 01:56 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 14 | 02:13 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 15 | 02:23 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 16 | 02:33 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 17 | 02:44 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 18 | 03:06 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 19 | 03:06 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 20 | 03:17 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 21 | 03:26 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 22 | 03:48 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 23 | 03:59 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 24 | 04:00 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 05 | 04:10 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 25 | 04:33 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | 04:55 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 27 | 05:17 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 28 | 05:38 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 29 | 06:10 | Piano Duet "you" | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM (arranged by zipotan) |
| 30 | 06:31 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 31 | 06:42 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 32 | 06:53 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 33 | 07:03 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 25 | 07:11 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 34 | 07:14 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 35 | 07:25 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 07:26 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 35 | 07:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 37 | 07:29 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 35 | 07:30 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 38 | 07:34 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 35 | 07:35 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 39 | 07:37 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 35 | 07:38 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 40 | 07:39 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial SFX |
| 35 | 07:41 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 41 | 07:46 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 28 | 07:46 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 42 | 07:57 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 43 | 08:02 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 09 | 08:07 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 44 | 08:07 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 45 | 08:18 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 46 | 08:28 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 47 | 08:39 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 48 | 08:51 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 49 | 08:51 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 44 | 08:59 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 50 | 09:01 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 51 | 09:13 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 52 | 09:23 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 53 | 09:34 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 54 | 09:44 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 55 | 09:59 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 56 | 11:11 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 51 | 11:35 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 57 | 11:35 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 58 | 11:37 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 38 | 11:41 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 59 | 11:41 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 56 | 11:43 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 14 | 11:46 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 11:46 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 15 | 11:49 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 60 | 11:51 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 61 | 11:54 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 62 | 11:54 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 56 | 11:43 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 63 | 11:57 | Seven Sins and the Seventh Knell | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Deadball-P |
| Medleys by Sei |
| Nico Nico Island • Nico Nico Planet • Nico Nico Paradigm |