Minico Medley, Sono 4.: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ミニコメドレー、その4。" | romajiname = "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." | englishname = "Minico Medley, Part 4." | releasedate = June 3rd..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = " | | kanjiname = "ミニコメドレー、その4." | ||
| romajiname = "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." | | romajiname = "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." | ||
| englishname = "Minico Medley, Part 4." | | englishname = "Minico Medley, Part 4." | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|08||0:06||[[Shooting]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |08||0:06||[[Shooting]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||0:07||[[Turkey in the Straw]] (''Oklahoma Mixer'')||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||0:09||[[Tettetterere♪]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by ЯiLО|rilo]] / Ref: {{nico|nm10060014}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||0:10||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||0:10||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||0:11||[[Green Green Dance]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||0:13||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||0:13||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||0:14||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||0:15||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||0:15||[[Tererere]]||Song by Guest / Ref: {{nico|nm9882100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||0:17||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||0:17||[[Shooting]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||0:18||[[Turkey in the Straw]] (''Oklahoma Mixer'')||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||0:19||[[Tettetterere♪]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by ЯiLО|rilo]] / Ref: {{nico|nm10060014}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||0:21||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||0:21||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||0:22||[[Green Green Dance]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||0:23||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||0:25||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||0:26||[[Manzoku no Rhythm]]||Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||0:29||[[Gourmet Race|Zannen na Gourmet Race]]||Arrangement of [[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM<!--presumably, i can't check for certain because nico is down--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||0:32||[[Shop 99 Theme]]||Shop 99 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||0:34||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||0:35||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||0:37||[[Manzoku no Rhythm]]||Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||0:39||[[Gourmet Race|Zannen na Gourmet Race]]||Arrangement of [[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||0:42||[[Shop 99 Theme]]||Shop 99 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||0:44||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||0:45||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||0:46||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||0:47||[[Os-Uchuujin]]||Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||0:49||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||0:50||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||0:52||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||0:55||[[THE IDOLM@STER]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||0:57||[[Captain Murasa|DEAD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[Captain Murasa]] and [[RED ZONE]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] / Ref: {{nico|nm9921592}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||0:58||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||0:59||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||1:00||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||1:09||[[Hyadaruko no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-F]]||Nichijou Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||1:12||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||1:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||1:14||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||1:17||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||1:19||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||1:22||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||1:25||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||1:27||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |||
|39||1:30||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|40||1:33||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song | |||
|- | |||
|41||1:35||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|42||1:38||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|43||1:41||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP | |||
|- | |||
|44||1:42||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|45||1:46||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|46||1:49||[[Zzz]]||Nichijou ED | |||
|- | |||
|47||1:49||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|48||1:50||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|49||1:51||[[Ameagari no Mirai]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes game OP | |||
|- | |||
|50||1:51||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|51||1:54||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | |||
|- | |||
|52||1:55||[[motto☆Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | |||
|- | |||
|53||1:57||[[DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure]]||Pretty Cure OP | |||
|- | |||
|54||1:59||[[Be MYSELF]]||Song by Megumi Nakajima | |||
|- | |||
|55||2:02||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|22||2:04||[[Os-Uchuujin]]||Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 171: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | [[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | "ミニコメドレー、その4." |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." |
| English | "Minico Medley, Part 4." |
| Release Date | June 3rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm14640239 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 02 | 0:02 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:02 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:03 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:05 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:05 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:06 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:06 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:07 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:09 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:10 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:10 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:11 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 02 | 0:13 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:13 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:14 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:15 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:15 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:17 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:17 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:18 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:19 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:21 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:21 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:22 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 14 | 0:23 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 0:25 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 16 | 0:26 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song |
| 17 | 0:29 | Zannen na Gourmet Race | Arrangement of Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:32 | Shop 99 Theme | Shop 99 theme song |
| 14 | 0:34 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 0:35 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 16 | 0:37 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song |
| 17 | 0:39 | Zannen na Gourmet Race | Arrangement of Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:42 | Shop 99 Theme | Shop 99 theme song |
| 19 | 0:44 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 20 | 0:45 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 21 | 0:46 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 22 | 0:47 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |
| 23 | 0:49 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 24 | 0:50 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 25 | 0:52 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 26 | 0:55 | THE IDOLM@STER | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) theme song |
| 27 | 0:57 | DEAD ZONE | Mashup of Captain Murasa and RED ZONE by Mahi / Ref: nm9921592 |
| 28 | 0:58 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 29 | 0:59 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 30 | 1:00 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 31 | 1:09 | Hyadaruko no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-F | Nichijou Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C CD |
| 32 | 1:12 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 33 | 1:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 01 | 1:14 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 34 | 1:17 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 35 | 1:19 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 36 | 1:22 | Shinmachi | Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa |
| 37 | 1:25 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 38 | 1:27 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 39 | 1:30 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 40 | 1:33 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song |
| 41 | 1:35 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 42 | 1:38 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 43 | 1:41 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 44 | 1:42 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 45 | 1:46 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 46 | 1:49 | Zzz | Nichijou ED |
| 47 | 1:49 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 48 | 1:50 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 49 | 1:51 | Ameagari no Mirai | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes game OP |
| 50 | 1:51 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED |
| 51 | 1:54 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 52 | 1:55 | motto☆Hade ni ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 53 | 1:57 | DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure | Pretty Cure OP |
| 54 | 1:59 | Be MYSELF | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 55 | 2:02 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 22 | 2:04 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |