NicoNico BlowJob: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated! Next is the chaos zone... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "NicoNico_BlowJob" | ||
| englishname = " | |||
| releasedate = October 25th, 2015 | | releasedate = October 25th, 2015 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27445175 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27445175 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:01||[[ | | 01||00:01||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:28||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | | 02||00:28||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
| 03||00:39||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | | 03||00:39||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||00:50||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[ | | 04||00:50||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:00||[[The Parade of the Tin Soldiers]]|| | | 05||01:00||[[The Parade of the Tin Soldiers]]||Kewpie 3-Minute Cooking theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:11||[[Munchy Monk 2]]||Rhythm Heaven | | 06||01:11||[[Munchy Monk 2]]||Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||01:22||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon anime BGM | | 07||01:22||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||01:28||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''|| | | 08||01:28||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||01:40||[[Caipirinha]]||Song by Carinho | | 09||01:40||[[Caipirinha]]||Song by Carinho | ||
| Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
| 10||01:50||[[Ryoutsu's Theme]] <!-- Japanese Name: 両津のテーマ 1-3, from the NicoPedia page. - xXtouhoumarioXx -->||Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo anime BGM | | 10||01:50||[[Ryoutsu's Theme]] <!-- Japanese Name: 両津のテーマ 1-3, from the NicoPedia page. - xXtouhoumarioXx -->||Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||02:01||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | | 11||02:01||[[Daiseikyou|FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||02:03||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | | 12||02:03||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| 13||02:15||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | | 13||02:15||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||02:15||[[ | | 14||02:15||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||02:26||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]||Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | | 15||02:26||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]||Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | ||
| Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
| 16||02:30||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | | 16||02:30||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||02:30||[[Hakata no Shio|Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by | | 17||02:30||[[Hakata no Shio|Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: {{nico|sm6196765}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||02:40||[[Passionate Duelists]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters anime BGM | | 18||02:40||[[Passionate Duelists]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||02:52||[[RED ZONE]]|| | | 19||02:52||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||03:03||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | | 20||03:03||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | ||
| Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
| 22||03:24||[[Starry Heavens]]||Tales of Symphonia game insert song | | 22||03:24||[[Starry Heavens]]||Tales of Symphonia game insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||03:36||[[ | | 23||03:36||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||03:51||[[LOVE ADVENTURE]]||Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~ game OP | | 24||03:51||[[LOVE ADVENTURE]]||Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~ game OP | ||
| Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
| 27||05:08||[[Umi no Koe]]||Song by Kenta Kiritani (au 2015 commercial) | | 27||05:08||[[Umi no Koe]]||Song by Kenta Kiritani (au 2015 commercial) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||05:50||[[you]]||Higurashi | | 28||05:50||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||06:45||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[ | | 29||06:45||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||06:55||[[Hello / How Are You]]||[[ | | 30||06:55||[[Hello / How Are You]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nanou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||07:04||[[Natsuiro]]||Song by Yuzu / Ref: {{nico|sm25702928}} | | 31||07:04||[[Natsuiro]]||Song by Yuzu / Ref: {{nico|sm25702928}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
| 32||07:21||[[Komm, Süsser Tod]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion movie insert song | | 32||07:21||[[Komm, Süsser Tod]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion movie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||07:43||[[Sen no Kaze ni Natte]]|| | | 33||07:43||[[Sen no Kaze ni Natte]]||Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||07:59||[[Mihata no Moto ni]]||Sakura Wars 3 game insert song | | 34||07:59||[[Mihata no Moto ni]]||Sakura Wars 3 game insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||08:11||[[Milky Way Wishes: Ending]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | | 35||08:11||[[Milky Way Wishes: Ending]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||08:36||[[Love Song Sagashite]]||Dragon Quest II: Luminaries of the Legendary Line BGM | | 36||08:36||[[Love Song Sagashite]]||Dragon Quest II: Luminaries of the Legendary Line BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex||08:46||[[Opening Intro]] ''(Kirby Super Star)''||Kirby Super Star BGM | | Ex||08:46||[[Opening Intro]] ''(Kirby Super Star)''||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||08:59||[[(0% 0% 0%)]]||Kirby Super Star sound effect | | 37||08:59||[[(0% 0% 0%)]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||09:03||[[Sora no Kiseki]]||Song by CHEMISTRY / Ref: {{nico|sm11398643}} | | 38||09:03||[[Sora no Kiseki]]||Song by CHEMISTRY / Ref: {{nico|sm11398643}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||09:17||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | | 39||09:17||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END-]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||09:17||[[Finder]]||[[ | | 40||09:17||[[Finder]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||09:27||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | | 41||09:27||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
| Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
| 43||09:49||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | | 43||09:49||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||09:49||[[ | | 44||09:49||[[On and On]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||10:04||[[ | | 45||10:04||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by Jitterin' Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||10:16||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[ | | 46||10:16||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||10:16||[[ | | 47||10:16||[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]||Song by ZONE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||10:27||[[You Will Know Our Names]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | | 48||10:27||[[You Will Know Our Names]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||10:35||[[Dear]]||[[ | | 49||10:35||[[Dear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||10:40||[[Corridors of Time]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | | 50||10:40||[[Corridors of Time]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
| Line 121: | Line 120: | ||
| 51||10:40||[[Nanairo Biyori]]||Non Non Biyori OP | | 51||10:40||[[Nanairo Biyori]]||Non Non Biyori OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||11:03||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | | 52||11:03||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53||11:03||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou | | 53||11:03||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54||11:23||[[The Regulars]]||Prince of Tennis musical | | 54||11:23||[[The Regulars]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| 56||11:38||[[I Wanna Disassemble Frenda]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index remix by Niewals / Ref: {{nico|sm21126045}} | | 56||11:38||[[I Wanna Disassemble Frenda]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index remix by Niewals / Ref: {{nico|sm21126045}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57||11:48||[[U.N. Owen was | | 57||11:48||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||12:05||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | | 58||12:05||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
| Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
| 61||12:30||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | | 61||12:30||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62||12:38||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[ | | 62||12:38||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63||12:48||[[Tell Your World]]||[[ | | 63||12:48||[[Tell Your World]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64||13:07||[[FLOWER]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | | 64||13:07||[[FLOWER]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65|| ||[[(Chi~n (LOL))]]||Tin sound effect / Ref: {{nico|sm24762375}} | | 65||13:29||[[(Chi~n (LOL))]]||Tin sound effect / Ref: {{nico|sm24762375}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | ===Chaos Zone=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||13:31||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66||13:32||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67||13:32||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68||13:34||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69||13:34||[[Light Colors]]||Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70||13:36||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71||13:37||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72||13:37||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73||13:37||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]||Hitachi Group commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 75||13:39||[[Pokémon Ierukana?]]||Pokémon CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74||13:40||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76||13:41||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 77||13:42||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 78||13:42||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 79||13:42||[[Accidents Happen]]||Thomas the Tank Engine insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80||13:44||[[Endless Rain]]||Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 81||13:45||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 82||13:45||[[Pokémon Center]]||Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83||13:46||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 84||13:46||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 85||13:47||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86||13:47||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 87||13:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 88||13:48||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89||13:49||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90||13:50||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 91||13:50||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 92||13:50||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 93||13:51||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Song by Yuki Kimura | ||
|- | |||
| 94||13:51||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 214: | Line 215: | ||
| 64||13:53||[[FLOWER]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | | 64||13:53||[[FLOWER]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95||14:03||[[Jihou]]|| | | 95||14:03||[[Jihou]]||Niconico interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||14:15||[[ | | 01||14:15||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED||14:23||[[Song for the Close of School]]||Scottish folk song | | ED||14:23||[[Song for the Close of School]]||Scottish folk song | ||
| Line 224: | Line 225: | ||
{{MesszylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MesszylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]][[Category:Medleys by Messzylinder]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Messzylinder]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:56, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NicoNico_BlowJob" |
| Release Date | October 25th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27445175 |
| Composer(s) | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 02 | 00:28 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 03 | 00:39 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 04 | 00:50 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 05 | 01:00 | The Parade of the Tin Soldiers | Kewpie 3-Minute Cooking theme song |
| 06 | 01:11 | Munchy Monk 2 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 07 | 01:22 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon anime BGM |
| 08 | 01:28 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 09 | 01:40 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 10 | 01:50 | Ryoutsu's Theme | Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo anime BGM |
| 11 | 02:01 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 12 | 02:03 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi |
| 13 | 02:15 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 14 | 02:15 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 15 | 02:26 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 16 | 02:30 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 17 | 02:30 | Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: sm6196765 |
| 18 | 02:40 | Passionate Duelists | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters anime BGM |
| 19 | 02:52 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 20 | 03:03 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ |
| 21 | 03:14 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP |
| 22 | 03:24 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia game insert song |
| 23 | 03:36 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 24 | 03:51 | LOVE ADVENTURE | Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~ game OP |
| 25 | 03:52 | Please kiss my love | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Syrufit) |
| 26 | 04:19 | Opening Theme (Homesick) | Homesick BGM |
| 27 | 05:08 | Umi no Koe | Song by Kenta Kiritani (au 2015 commercial) |
| 28 | 05:50 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 29 | 06:45 | Karakuri Pierrot | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P |
| 30 | 06:55 | Hello / How Are You | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nanou |
| 31 | 07:04 | Natsuiro | Song by Yuzu / Ref: sm25702928 |
| 32 | 07:21 | Komm, Süsser Tod | Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion movie insert song |
| 33 | 07:43 | Sen no Kaze ni Natte | Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special insert song |
| 34 | 07:59 | Mihata no Moto ni | Sakura Wars 3 game insert song |
| 35 | 08:11 | Milky Way Wishes: Ending | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 36 | 08:36 | Love Song Sagashite | Dragon Quest II: Luminaries of the Legendary Line BGM |
| Ex | 08:46 | Opening Intro (Kirby Super Star) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 37 | 08:59 | (0% 0% 0%) | Kirby Super Star sound effect |
| 38 | 09:03 | Sora no Kiseki | Song by CHEMISTRY / Ref: sm11398643 |
| 39 | 09:17 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END- | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 40 | 09:17 | Finder | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 41 | 09:27 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 42 | 09:40 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 43 | 09:49 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 44 | 09:49 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 45 | 10:04 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 46 | 10:16 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 47 | 10:16 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Song by ZONE |
| 48 | 10:27 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 49 | 10:35 | Dear | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 50 | 10:40 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 51 | 10:40 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 52 | 11:03 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 53 | 11:03 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 54 | 11:23 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 55 | 11:28 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 56 | 11:38 | I Wanna Disassemble Frenda | To Aru Majutsu no Index remix by Niewals / Ref: sm21126045 |
| 57 | 11:48 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 58 | 12:05 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 59 | 12:17 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 60 | 12:17 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa 2 BGM |
| 61 | 12:30 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 62 | 12:38 | Ii Aru Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 63 | 12:48 | Tell Your World | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 64 | 13:07 | FLOWER | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 65 | 13:29 | (Chi~n (LOL)) | Tin sound effect / Ref: sm24762375 |
Chaos Zone | |||
| 41 | 13:31 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 66 | 13:32 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 67 | 13:32 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 68 | 13:34 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 69 | 13:34 | Light Colors | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP |
| 70 | 13:36 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 71 | 13:37 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 72 | 13:37 | Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 73 | 13:37 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 75 | 13:39 | Pokémon Ierukana? | Pokémon CD single |
| 74 | 13:40 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 76 | 13:41 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 77 | 13:42 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 78 | 13:42 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 79 | 13:42 | Accidents Happen | Thomas the Tank Engine insert song |
| 80 | 13:44 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 81 | 13:45 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 82 | 13:45 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 83 | 13:46 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 84 | 13:46 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 85 | 13:47 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 86 | 13:47 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 87 | 13:47 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 88 | 13:48 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 89 | 13:49 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 90 | 13:50 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 91 | 13:50 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 92 | 13:50 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 93 | 13:51 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 94 | 13:51 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 64 | 13:53 | FLOWER | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 95 | 14:03 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 01 | 14:15 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| ED | 14:23 | Song for the Close of School | Scottish folk song |