The NicoNico♪UNISON: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (7), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (3), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY (2)
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Orion no Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP
| 01||00:02||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP
|-
|-
| 02||00:23||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP  
| 02||00:23||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP  
Line 23: Line 23:
| 03||00:34||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
| 03||00:34||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
|-
|-
| 04||00:44||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
| 04||00:44||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
| 05||00:48||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
| 05||00:48||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
|-
|-
| 06||00:57||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 06||00:57||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
| 07||00:57||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by  
| 07||00:57||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 08||01:02||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
| 08||01:02||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 09||01:06||[[Only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 09||01:06||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 10||01:07||[[Ochame Kinchou]] ''(Fukkireta)''|| [[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た ({{nico|sm10244728}})
| 10||01:07||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
| 11||01:13||[[Cagayake! GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
| 11||01:13||[[Cagayake! GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
|-
|-
| 12||01:21||[[Far east nightbird]]||jubeat knit playable song
| 12||01:21||[[Far East Nightbird]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
|-
| 13||01:30||[[Mosaic Roll]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27  
| 13||01:30||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27  
|-
|-
| 14||01:30||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song  
| 14||01:30||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song  
|-
|-
| 15||01:40||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
| 15||01:40||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
Line 53: Line 53:
| 18||01:47||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
| 18||01:47||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 19||01:50||[[(EC5227WP)]]||FamilyMart entrance sound
| 19||01:50||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
| 20||01:53||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
| 20||01:53||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
Line 59: Line 59:
| 21||01:53||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
| 21||01:53||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
|-
|-
| 22||02:03||[[Sekai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
| 22||02:03||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
| 23||02:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED  
| 23||02:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED  
|-
|-
| 24||02:26||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song  
| 24||02:26||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song  
|-
|-
| 25||02:27||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX14 GOLD playable song
| 25||02:27||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 24||02:29||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song  
| 24||02:29||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song  
|-
|-
| 26||02:30||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED  
| 26||02:30||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] ~Meakashi-hen~ ED  
|-
|-
| 24||02:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song  
| 24||02:31||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song  
|-
|-
| 27||02:47||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX12 HAPPY SKY playable song  
| 27||02:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song  
|-
|-
| 28||02:47||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]]IIDX16 EMPRESS playable song
| 28||02:47||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 29||02:53||[[I'm so Happy]]||jubeat knit playable song
| 29||02:57||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
| 27||03:00||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song  
|-
|-
| 30||03:11||[[Sky Clad Observer]]||Steins;Gate OP
| 30||03:11||[[Sky Clad Observer]]||Steins;Gate OP
|-
|-
| 31||03:11||[[Sumidagawa Karenka]]||jubeat ripples playable song
| 31||03:11||[[Sumidagawa Karenka]]||[[jubeat]] ripples playable song
|-
|-
| 32||03:13||[[Mag Mell]]||CLANNAD OP
| 32||03:13||[[Mag Mell]]||Clannad OP
|-
|-
| 33||03:21||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / Black Rock Shooter anime OP
| 33||03:21||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / Black Rock Shooter anime OP
|-
|-
| 34||03:21||[[Don't say “lazy”]]||K-ON! ED
| 34||03:21||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 35||03:27||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP
| 35||03:27||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP
Line 95: Line 97:
| 37||03:32||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
| 37||03:32||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
| 38||03:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera
| 38||03:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
| 36||03:33||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|-
|-
| 39||03:42||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP  
| 39||03:42||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP  
|-
|-
| 06||03:50||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 06||03:50||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
| 39||03:51||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
| 40||03:51||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako
| 40||03:51||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako
|-
|-
| 41||03:52||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP
| 41||03:52||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP
Line 107: Line 113:
| 42||03:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
| 42||03:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
|-
|-
| 43||04:02||[[Chibi Monster Hunter]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM)''||Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM  
| 43||04:02||[[Another Pleasure]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)''||Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM  
|-
|-
| 44||04:06||[[Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo]]||Nichijou OP  
| 44||04:06||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP  
|-
|-
| 45||04:11||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Djangarian R OP
| 45||04:11||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
| 46||04:14||[[Po Pi Po]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP
| 46||04:14||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
| 47||04:16||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD / Ref: {{nico|sm6365902}}
| 47||04:16||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
| 48||04:18||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial  
| 48||04:18||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial  
Line 123: Line 129:
| 50||04:26||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
| 50||04:26||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|-
|-
| 51||04:32||[[RODEO MACHINE]]||Video by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}}
| 51||04:32||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Video by Halfby
|-
|-
| 52||04:34||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
| 52||04:34||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
| 53||04:42||[[Magia]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED
| 53||04:42||[[Magia]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED
Line 133: Line 139:
| 55||04:56||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM
| 55||04:56||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM
|-
|-
| 26||05:09||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED
| 26||05:09||[[You]]||Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED
|-
|-
| 56||05:12||[[Summer]]||Kikujirou no Natsu main theme
| 56||05:12||[[Summer]]||Kikujirou no Natsu main theme
Line 141: Line 147:
| 57||05:26||[[Asa to Yoru no Monogatari]]||Song by Sound Horizon  
| 57||05:26||[[Asa to Yoru no Monogatari]]||Song by Sound Horizon  
|-
|-
| 58||05:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 58||05:55||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 59||05:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 59||05:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 60||05:55||[[Cendrillion]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & KAITO) song by SignalP
| 60||05:55||[[Cendrillon]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
|-
|-
| 61||05:57||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 61||05:57||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
Line 151: Line 157:
| 62||05:59||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 62||05:59||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 63||06:05||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955
| 63||06:05||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 64||06:05||[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 64||06:05||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 65||06:05||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 65||06:05||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 66||06:08||[[The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 66||06:08||[[The Maid and the Pocket Watch of Blood]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 67||06:10||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
| 67||06:10||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
| 68||06:12||[[Lily Lily ★ Burning Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree / Ref: {{nico|sm11884641}}
| 68||06:12||[[Lily Lily ★ Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 69||06:13||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
| 69||06:13||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 70||06:14||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song
| 70||06:14||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 71||06:29||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
| 71||06:29||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
| 70||06:31||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song
| 70||06:31||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 09||06:32||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 09||06:32||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 72||06:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 72||06:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 73||06:32||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED
| 73||06:32||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED
|-
|-
| 74||06:43||[[World's End Dance Hall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
| 74||06:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|colspan="4"|
===-THE UNISON-===
|-
|-
|}
| 75||07:01||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
 
 
===-THE UNSION-===
 
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
| 75||07:01||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
| 76||07:01||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
|-
|-
| 76||07:01||[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 77||07:24||[[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|-
| 77||07:24||[[Canon]]||Song by Johann Patchabel
| 78||07:24||[[Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi
|-
|-
| 78||07:24||[[Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesiProcessor
| 79||07:24||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP
|-
|-
| 79||07:||[[Happy New Nya]]||Mayoi Neko OVERRUN! OP
| 38||07:24||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)<!--I can't hear this one at all. Is this an error in the video?-->
|-
|-
| 38||07:||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera
| 80||07:29||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 80||07:||[[Dr.WILY STAGE 1]]||Mega Man II BGM
| 81||07:35||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
|-
|-
| 81||07:||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
| 82||07:35||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP
|-
|-
| 21||07:||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
| 21||07:41||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
|-
|-
| 82||07:||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP
| 49||07:48||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
| 49||07:||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
| 83||07:48||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 83||07:||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
| 84||07:48||[[Bari Bari Saikyou No. 1]]||Jigoku Sensei Nube OP
|-
|-
| 84||07:||[[Bari Bari Saikyo No.1]]||Jigoku Sensei Nube OP
| 85||07:58||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
| 85||07:||[[YATTA!]]||Song by Happa-tai
| 03||07:58||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
|-
|-
| 03||07:||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
| 86||07:58||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
|-
|-
| 86||08:||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
| 01||08:20||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{OnitanMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


{| style="width: 100%"
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]][[Category:Medleys by Onitan]]
|-
| 01||08:20||[[Orion no Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP
|-
|}

Latest revision as of 22:07, 24 June 2025

Kanji "The NicoNico♪UNISON"
Romaji "The NicoNico♪UNISON"
English "The NicoNico♪UNISON"
Release Date April 30th, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17685539
Composer(s) Onitan (おにたん)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 Orion wo Nazoru Tiger & Bunny OP
02 00:23 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
03 00:34 Meteor Impact Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
04 00:44 Shinryaku no Susume ☆ Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
05 00:48 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
06 00:57 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
07 00:57 Two Breaths Walking VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
08 01:02 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
09 01:06 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
10 01:07 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
11 01:13 Cagayake! GIRLS K-ON! OP
12 01:21 Far East Nightbird jubeat knit playable song
13 01:30 Mozaik Role VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
14 01:30 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
15 01:40 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
16 01:43 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
17 01:43 Dark Side of Fate Touhou Project BGM
18 01:47 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
19 01:50 FamilyMart Entrance Sound (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance SFX
20 01:53 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
21 01:53 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
22 02:03 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
23 02:14 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
24 02:26 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
25 02:27 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
24 02:29 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
26 02:30 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED
24 02:31 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
27 02:47 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
28 02:47 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
29 02:57 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
27 03:00 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
30 03:11 Sky Clad Observer Steins;Gate OP
31 03:11 Sumidagawa Karenka jubeat ripples playable song
32 03:13 Mag Mell Clannad OP
33 03:21 Black Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / Black Rock Shooter anime OP
34 03:21 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
35 03:27 Treasure Seitokai no Ichizon OP
36 03:31 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
37 03:32 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
38 03:32 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
36 03:33 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
39 03:42 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
06 03:50 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
39 03:51 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
40 03:51 Kurumi☆Ponchio VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako
41 03:52 Utauyo!! MIRACLE K-ON!! OP
42 03:52 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
43 04:02 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
44 04:06 Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou Nichijou OP
45 04:11 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
46 04:14 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
47 04:16 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
48 04:18 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial
49 04:21 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
50 04:26 Credens justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
51 04:32 Rodeo Machine Video by Halfby
52 04:34 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
53 04:42 Magia Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED
54 04:45 ALBIDA jubeat knit playable song
55 04:56 Natsukage -summer lights- Air BGM
26 05:09 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED
56 05:12 Summer Kikujirou no Natsu main theme
55 05:15 Natsukage -summer lights- Air BGM
57 05:26 Asa to Yoru no Monogatari Song by Sound Horizon
58 05:55 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
59 05:55 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
60 05:55 Cendrillon VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
61 05:57 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
62 05:59 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
63 06:05 Luka Luka ★ Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
64 06:05 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project BGM
65 06:05 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
66 06:08 The Maid and the Pocket Watch of Blood Touhou Project BGM
67 06:10 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
68 06:12 Lily Lily ★ Burning Night VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree
69 06:13 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
70 06:14 Evans jubeat playable song
71 06:29 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
70 06:31 Evans jubeat playable song
09 06:32 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
72 06:32 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
73 06:32 Get Wild City Hunter ED
74 06:43 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka

-THE UNISON-

75 07:01 Just Be Friends VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
76 07:01 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
77 07:24 Canon in D Major Composition by Johann Pachelbel
78 07:24 Konbini VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi
79 07:24 Happy New Nyaa Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP
38 07:24 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
80 07:29 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
81 07:35 Hayabusa VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
82 07:35 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventures OP
21 07:41 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
49 07:48 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
83 07:48 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
84 07:48 Bari Bari Saikyou No. 1 Jigoku Sensei Nube OP
85 07:58 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
03 07:58 Meteor Impact Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song
86 07:58 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
01 08:20 Orion wo Nazoru Tiger & Bunny OP


Medleys by Onitan
Toaru Riajuu no Egao KumikyokuToaru Toukousha no Ongaku ShoudouThe NicoNico♪DreamerThe NicoNico♪UNISONNICO VIVACENICO CANTABILENico Nico Medley EX Ultra Super Miracle Executive HYPER MIX (β)Nonstop Remix Medley ”On The Floor”Hidamari Sketch x MedleyInBotsu Medley
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!