NicoNico Sinfonia "Hishou": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Sinfonia Hishou
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Hishou""
   | romajiname = Niconico Sinfonia Hishou
   | englishname = "NicoNico Sinfonia "Flight""
   | englishname = Nico Nico Symphony Flight
   | releasedate = March 31st, 2011
   | releasedate = 31 March 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOx0pTZDjiM (YouTube channel reprint)
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972
   | composer = Ou
   | composer = Ou
}}
}}
==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
Line 19: Line 19:
|00:07
|00:07
|[[Ban Ban Boo!]]
|[[Ban Ban Boo!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P
|-
|-
|002
|002
Line 28: Line 28:
|003
|003
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Hanamaru Sensation|Hanamaru ☆ Sensation]]
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|004
|004
|1:07
|01:07
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 Empress playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|005
|005
|1:15
|01:15
|[[Ponyo On A Cliff By The Sea]]
|[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]]
|Ponyo theme song
|Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song
|-
|-
|006
|006
|1:19
|01:19
|[[Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|007
|007
|1:43
|01:43
|[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|008
|008
|1:47
|01:47
|[[World Is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|007
|01:58
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|009
|009
|2:15
|02:15
|[[Tank!]]
|[[Tank!]]
|Cowboy Bebop OP
|Cowboy Bebop OP
|-
|-
|010
|010
|2:42
|02:42
|[[Got The Groove]]
|[[Got The Groove]]
|Song by SM-Trax
|Song by SM-Trax
|-
|-
|011
|011
|2:53
|02:53
|[[I Wish They'd Just Die]]
|[[I Wish They'd Just Die]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito) song by luc
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito) song by luc
|-
|-
|012
|012
|3:11
|03:11
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|Bakemonogatari OP
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|013
|013
|3:23
|03:23
|[[Chocobo Theme]]
|[[Chocobo Theme]]
|Final Fantasy Series BGM
|Final Fantasy II BGM
|-
|-
|014
|014
|3:23
|03:23
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|015
|015
|3:49
|03:49
|[[Futari No Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba No Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
|-
|-
|016
|016
|4:03
|04:03
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|017
|017
|4:33
|04:33
|[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')
|
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
|018
|018
|4:45
|04:45
|[[Goldenrod City]]
|[[Goldenrod City]]
|Pokemon Gold & Silver BGM
|Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM
|-
|-
|019
|019
|5:25
|05:25
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]]
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]]
|Song by Atsuko Ishizuka
|Song by Atsuko Ishizuka
|-
|-
|020
|020
|5:44
|05:44
|[[Tsuki no Uta]]
|[[Tsuki no Uta]]
|Cave Story BGM
|Cave Story BGM
|-
|-
|021
|021
|6:04
|06:04
|[[Tsukiakari Funwari Ochite Kuru Yoru]]<!--Also heard in Kumikyoku Tettsui-->
|Crayon Shin-chan ED
|-
|-
|022
|022
|6:22
|06:22
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]
|Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
|-
|-
|023
|023
|6:32
|06:32
| [[a~c~♪]]
|[[A~C~♪]]
|AC Japan logo sound
|-
|-
|024
|024
|6:35
|06:35
|[[Celes' Theme]]
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
|025
|025
|6:35
|06:43
|[[Celes's Theme]]
|[[Asu e no Tobira]]
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|Song by I WiSH
|-
|-
|026
|026
|6:43
|06:52
|[[Ashita e no Tobira]]
|[[TOMORROW]]
|
|Song by Mayo Okamoto
|-
|-
|027
|027
|6:52
|06:54
|[[Tomorrow]]
|Full Metal Panic OP 1
|-
|028
|6:54
|[[Imaginary Affair]]
|[[Imaginary Affair]]
|Konatayori Kanatamade OP
|Konatayori Kanatamade OP
|-
|-
|029
|028
|7:00
|07:00
|[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]
|[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]
|Song by Akai Tori
|Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song
|-
|-
|029.5
|029
|7:09
|07:09
|[[The Moon]]
|DuckTales / DuckTales Remastered BGM
|-
|-
|030
|030
Line 163: Line 172:
|-
|-
|031
|031
|8:20
|08:20
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|032
|032
|8:32
|08:32
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|033
|033
|8:45
|08:56
|
|[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]]
|
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|034
|034
|8:56
|09:10
|[[Love Coloured Master Spark]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|034.5
|9:10
|[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]]
|[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|035
|035
|9:33
|09:33
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History Of The Moon]]
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|036
|036
|9:35
|09:35
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|037
|037
|9:39
|09:39
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border Of Life]]
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|038
|038
|9:48
|09:48
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|039
|039
|10:17
|10:17
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|040
|040
|10:28
|10:28
|[[Septette For The Dead Princess]]
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
Line 224: Line 228:
|042
|042
|11:16
|11:16
|[[Native Faith|Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|043
|043
|11:28
|11:28
|[[Tewi!]]
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by Sekkenya
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya)
|-
|-
|044
|044
|11:55
|11:55
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
Line 240: Line 244:
|12:32
|12:32
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|pop'n music 17  
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|-
|-
|046
|046
|12:46
|12:46
|[[Happy☆Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
| Negima! OP 1
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
|047
|047
|12:59
|12:59
|[[Watashi no Jikan]]
|[[Watashi no Jikan]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by Kuchibashi-P  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P  
|-
|-
|048
|048
|13:07
|13:07
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
|049
|049
|13:30
|13:30
|[[Motto Hade Ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
|050
|050
|13:46
|13:46
|[[MOTTO!!]]
|[[Motto!!]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P)
|-
|-
|051
|051
Line 279: Line 284:
|14:25
|14:25
|[[Rainbow Girl]]
|[[Rainbow Girl]]
|Song from 2channel
|Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html
|-
|-
|054
|054
Line 288: Line 293:
|055
|055
|14:41
|14:41
|[[Mighty Bomb Jack]] (Hey! Speed Remix)<!--I'm assuming it's this version, Nico Nico Reflection had the same kanji.-->
|Arrangement of Mighty Bomb Jack BGM by higedriver / Ref: {{nico|sm8639625}}
|-
|-
|056
|056
|14:48
|14:48
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|057
|057
|15:21
|15:21
|[[True My Heart|True my heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 302: Line 309:
|15:23
|15:23
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|Lucky Star Character Song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
|059
|059
|15:35
|15:35
|[[Mischievous Function]]
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P)
|-
|-
|060
|060
|15:41
|15:41
|[[Konbini]]
|[[Konbini]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi
|-
|-
|061
|061
|15:49
|15:49
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Team Nekokan
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|062
|062
Line 332: Line 339:
|16:28
|16:28
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka & Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|065
|065
Line 342: Line 349:
|16:40
|16:40
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
|-
|067
|067
Line 351: Line 358:
|068
|068
|16:58
|16:58
|[[Dancing Samurai|Dancing ☆ Samurai]]
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|069
|069
|17:04
|17:04
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
Line 367: Line 374:
|17:43
|17:43
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano Op
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|072
|072
|17:56
|17:56
|[[Relations]]
|[[Relations]]
|The iDOLM@STER playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|073
|073
|18:16
|18:16
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji|Yuuki vs Iji]]
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|074
|074
|18:25
|18:25
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Majutsu no Index OP 1
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|075
|075
|18:27
|18:27
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
|-
|-
|076
|076
Line 402: Line 409:
|19:05
|19:05
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai ~ Meakashi-Hen game ED
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
|079
|079
|19:15
|19:15
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|080
|080
|19:29
|19:29
|[[Mine theme]]
|[[Mining Melancholy]]
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM
|-
|-
Line 420: Line 429:
|19:54
|19:54
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat Ripples playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|083
|083
|20:20
|20:20
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by sasaki
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|084
|084
|20:45
|20:45
|[[Soar]]
|[[Soar]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P)
|-
|-
|085
|085
|20:57
|20:57
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert song
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|086
|086
|21:10
|21:10
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
|087
|087
|21:13
|21:13
|[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]]
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]
|Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme
|[[Anime|Tentai Senshi Sunred]] OP
|-
|-
|088
|088
|21:16
|21:16
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family CoMcert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|089
|089
|21:34
|21:34
|[[God Knows...]]
|[[God knows...]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
Line 458: Line 469:
|22:00
|22:00
|[[Mermaid]]
|[[Mermaid]]
|Song by doriko feat. Ritsuka / Ref: {{nico|sm8392941}}
|-
|-
|091
|091
|22:33
|22:33
|[[Aitai]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Signal-P
|-
|-
|092
|092
|22:53
|22:53
|[[Kaze to Issho ni]]
|Pokemon: The First Movie ED
|-
|-
|093
|093
Line 469: Line 485:
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|}
{{OuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by Ou]]

Latest revision as of 14:50, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』"
Romaji "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Hishou""
English "NicoNico Sinfonia "Flight""
Release Date March 31st, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOx0pTZDjiM (YouTube channel reprint)
Composer(s) Ou

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 00:07 Ban Ban Boo! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P
002 00:46 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
003 00:57 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
004 01:07 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
005 01:15 Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song
006 01:19 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
007 01:43 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
008 01:47 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
007 01:58 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
009 02:15 Tank! Cowboy Bebop OP
010 02:42 Got The Groove Song by SM-Trax
011 02:53 I Wish They'd Just Die VOCALOID (Kaito) song by luc
012 03:11 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
013 03:23 Chocobo Theme Final Fantasy II BGM
014 03:23 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
015 03:49 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
016 04:03 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
017 04:33 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance SFX
018 04:45 Goldenrod City Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM
019 05:25 Tsuki no Waltz Song by Atsuko Ishizuka
020 05:44 Tsuki no Uta Cave Story BGM
021 06:04 Tsukiakari Funwari Ochite Kuru Yoru Crayon Shin-chan ED
022 06:22 Aisatsu no Mahou Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
023 06:32 A~C~♪ AC Japan logo sound
024 06:35 Celes' Theme Final Fantasy VI BGM
025 06:43 Asu e no Tobira Song by I WiSH
026 06:52 TOMORROW Song by Mayo Okamoto
027 06:54 Imaginary Affair Konatayori Kanatamade OP
028 07:00 Tsubasa wo Kudasai Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song
029 07:09 The Moon DuckTales / DuckTales Remastered BGM
030 07:24 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
031 08:20 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
032 08:32 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
033 08:56 Love-Coloured Master Spark Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
034 09:10 A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
035 09:33 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
036 09:35 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
037 09:39 Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
038 09:48 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
039 10:17 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
040 10:28 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
041 11:01 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
042 11:16 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
043 11:28 Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya)
044 11:55 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
045 12:32 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
046 12:46 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
047 12:59 Watashi no Jikan VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P
048 13:07 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
049 13:30 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
050 13:46 Motto!! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P)
051 13:55 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
052 14:07 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
053 14:25 Rainbow Girl Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html
054 14:40 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
055 14:41 Mighty Bomb Jack (Hey! Speed Remix) Arrangement of Mighty Bomb Jack BGM by higedriver / Ref: sm8639625
056 14:48 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
057 15:21 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
058 15:23 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
059 15:35 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P)
060 15:41 Konbini VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi
061 15:49 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
062 16:05 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
063 16:19 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
064 16:28 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
065 16:36 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
066 16:40 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
067 16:52 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
068 16:58 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
069 17:04 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
070 17:11 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
071 17:43 Uninstall Bokurano OP
072 17:56 Relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
073 18:16 Yuuki Vs. Iji Prince of Tennis musical
074 18:25 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
075 18:27 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
076 18:31 Lion Macross Frontier OP
077 18:37 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
078 19:05 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED
079 19:15 Natsukage Air BGM
080 19:29 Mining Melancholy Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM
081 19:42 Rockface Rumble Donkey Kong Country 3 BGM
082 19:54 Evans jubeat playable song
083 20:20 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
084 20:45 Soar VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P)
085 20:57 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
086 21:10 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
087 21:13 The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
088 21:16 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
089 21:34 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
090 22:00 Mermaid Song by doriko feat. Ritsuka / Ref: sm8392941
091 22:33 Aitai VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Signal-P
092 22:53 Kaze to Issho ni Pokemon: The First Movie ED
093 23:41 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message


Medleys by Ou
SinfoniaSinfonia Hishou
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!