NicoNico Sinfonia "Hishou": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』 | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Hishou"" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "NicoNico Sinfonia "Flight"" | ||
| englishname = | | releasedate = March 31st, 2011 | ||
| releasedate = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOx0pTZDjiM (YouTube channel reprint) | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 | |||
| composer = Ou | | composer = Ou | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|00:07 | |00:07 | ||
|[[Ban Ban Boo!]] | |[[Ban Ban Boo!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|004 | |004 | ||
|01:07 | |01:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005 | |005 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|006 | |006 | ||
|01:19 | |01:19 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007 | ||
|01:43 | |01:43 | ||
|[[Luka | |[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008 | |008 | ||
|01:47 | |01:47 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |||
|007 | |||
|01:58 | |||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |- | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|02:53 | |02:53 | ||
|[[I Wish They'd Just Die]] | |[[I Wish They'd Just Die]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito) song by luc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012 | |012 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 99: | ||
|04:03 | |04:03 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017 | |017 | ||
|04:33 | |04:33 | ||
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (EC5227WP) | |[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
|FamilyMart entrance | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018 | |018 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 123: | ||
|021 | |021 | ||
|06:04 | |06:04 | ||
|[[Tsukiakari Funwari Ochite Kuru Yoru]]<!--Also heard in Kumikyoku Tettsui--> | |||
|Crayon Shin-chan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022 | ||
|06:22 | |06:22 | ||
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | |||
|Public Service Announcement from AC Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023 | |023 | ||
|06:32 | |06:32 | ||
| [[ | |[[A~C~♪]] | ||
|AC Japan logo sound | |||
|- | |- | ||
|024 | |024 | ||
|06:35 | |06:35 | ||
|[[Celes' Theme]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025 | |025 | ||
|06: | |06:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Asu e no Tobira]] | ||
| | |Song by I WiSH | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026 | |026 | ||
|06: | |06:52 | ||
|[[ | |[[TOMORROW]] | ||
| | |Song by Mayo Okamoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027 | |027 | ||
|06:54 | |06:54 | ||
|[[Imaginary Affair]] | |[[Imaginary Affair]] | ||
|Konatayori Kanatamade OP | |Konatayori Kanatamade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028 | ||
|07:00 | |07:00 | ||
|[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]] | |[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]] | ||
|Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song | |Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029 | |029 | ||
|07:09 | |07:09 | ||
|[[The Moon]] | |||
|DuckTales / DuckTales Remastered BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|030 | |030 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033 | |033 | ||
|08:56 | |08:56 | ||
|[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]] | |[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034 | |034 | ||
|09:10 | |09:10 | ||
|[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]] | |[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]] | ||
| Line 209: | Line 213: | ||
|039 | |039 | ||
|10:17 | |10:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 234: | ||
|11:28 | |11:28 | ||
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]] | |[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by Sekkenya | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044 | |044 | ||
|11:55 | |11:55 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 254: | ||
|12:59 | |12:59 | ||
|[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |[[Watashi no Jikan]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048 | ||
|13:07 | |13:07 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049 | |049 | ||
| Line 264: | Line 268: | ||
|050 | |050 | ||
|13:46 | |13:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motto!!]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|051 | |051 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 284: | ||
|14:25 | |14:25 | ||
|[[Rainbow Girl]] | |[[Rainbow Girl]] | ||
|Song | |Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054 | |054 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 293: | ||
|055 | |055 | ||
|14:41 | |14:41 | ||
|[[Mighty Bomb Jack]] (Hey! Speed Remix)<!--I'm assuming it's this version, Nico Nico Reflection had the same kanji.--> | |||
|Arrangement of Mighty Bomb Jack BGM by higedriver / Ref: {{nico|sm8639625}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|056 | |056 | ||
|14:48 | |14:48 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057 | |057 | ||
|15:21 | |15:21 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 302: | Line 309: | ||
|15:23 | |15:23 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|Lucky Star | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
|15:35 | |15:35 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060 | |060 | ||
|15:41 | |15:41 | ||
|[[Konbini]] | |[[Konbini]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061 | ||
| Line 332: | Line 339: | ||
|16:28 | |16:28 | ||
|[[World's End Dancehall]] | |[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065 | |065 | ||
| Line 352: | Line 359: | ||
|16:58 | |16:58 | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069 | |069 | ||
|17:04 | |17:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 372: | Line 379: | ||
|17:56 | |17:56 | ||
|[[Relations]] | |[[Relations]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
| Line 387: | Line 394: | ||
|18:27 | |18:27 | ||
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |[[Me ga Au Toki]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076 | |076 | ||
| Line 402: | Line 409: | ||
|19:05 | |19:05 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079 | |079 | ||
| Line 427: | Line 434: | ||
|20:20 | |20:20 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084 | |084 | ||
|20:45 | |20:45 | ||
|[[Soar]] | |[[Soar]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085 | |085 | ||
|20:57 | |20:57 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086 | |086 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 459: | ||
|21:16 | |21:16 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089 | |089 | ||
|21:34 | |21:34 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 469: | ||
|22:00 | |22:00 | ||
|[[Mermaid]] | |[[Mermaid]] | ||
|Song by doriko feat. Ritsuka / Ref: {{nico|sm8392941}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|091 | |091 | ||
|22:33 | |22:33 | ||
|[[Aitai]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Signal-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|092 | |092 | ||
|22:53 | |22:53 | ||
|[[Kaze to Issho ni]] | |||
|Pokemon: The First Movie ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|093 | |093 | ||
| Line 475: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{OuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Ou]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:50, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Hishou"" |
| English | "NicoNico Sinfonia "Flight"" |
| Release Date | March 31st, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOx0pTZDjiM (YouTube channel reprint) |
| Composer(s) | Ou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Ban Ban Boo! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P |
| 002 | 00:46 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:57 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 004 | 01:07 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 005 | 01:15 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 006 | 01:19 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 007 | 01:43 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 008 | 01:47 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 007 | 01:58 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 009 | 02:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 010 | 02:42 | Got The Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 011 | 02:53 | I Wish They'd Just Die | VOCALOID (Kaito) song by luc |
| 012 | 03:11 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 03:23 | Chocobo Theme | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 014 | 03:23 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 015 | 03:49 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 04:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 017 | 04:33 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 018 | 04:45 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM |
| 019 | 05:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 020 | 05:44 | Tsuki no Uta | Cave Story BGM |
| 021 | 06:04 | Tsukiakari Funwari Ochite Kuru Yoru | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 022 | 06:22 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 023 | 06:32 | A~C~♪ | AC Japan logo sound |
| 024 | 06:35 | Celes' Theme | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 025 | 06:43 | Asu e no Tobira | Song by I WiSH |
| 026 | 06:52 | TOMORROW | Song by Mayo Okamoto |
| 027 | 06:54 | Imaginary Affair | Konatayori Kanatamade OP |
| 028 | 07:00 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song |
| 029 | 07:09 | The Moon | DuckTales / DuckTales Remastered BGM |
| 030 | 07:24 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 031 | 08:20 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 032 | 08:32 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 033 | 08:56 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 034 | 09:10 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 035 | 09:33 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 036 | 09:35 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 037 | 09:39 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 038 | 09:48 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 039 | 10:17 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 040 | 10:28 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 041 | 11:01 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 042 | 11:16 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 043 | 11:28 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 044 | 11:55 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 045 | 12:32 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 046 | 12:46 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 047 | 12:59 | Watashi no Jikan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 048 | 13:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 049 | 13:30 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 050 | 13:46 | Motto!! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 051 | 13:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 052 | 14:07 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 053 | 14:25 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html |
| 054 | 14:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 055 | 14:41 | Mighty Bomb Jack (Hey! Speed Remix) | Arrangement of Mighty Bomb Jack BGM by higedriver / Ref: sm8639625 |
| 056 | 14:48 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 057 | 15:21 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 058 | 15:23 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 059 | 15:35 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 060 | 15:41 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 061 | 15:49 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 062 | 16:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 063 | 16:19 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 064 | 16:28 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 065 | 16:36 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 066 | 16:40 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 067 | 16:52 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 068 | 16:58 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 069 | 17:04 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 070 | 17:11 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 071 | 17:43 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 072 | 17:56 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 073 | 18:16 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 074 | 18:25 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 075 | 18:27 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 076 | 18:31 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 077 | 18:37 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 078 | 19:05 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 079 | 19:15 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 080 | 19:29 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 081 | 19:42 | Rockface Rumble | Donkey Kong Country 3 BGM |
| 082 | 19:54 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 083 | 20:20 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 084 | 20:45 | Soar | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 085 | 20:57 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 086 | 21:10 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 087 | 21:13 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 088 | 21:16 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 089 | 21:34 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 090 | 22:00 | Mermaid | Song by doriko feat. Ritsuka / Ref: sm8392941 |
| 091 | 22:33 | Aitai | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Signal-P |
| 092 | 22:53 | Kaze to Issho ni | Pokemon: The First Movie ED |
| 093 | 23:41 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| Medleys by Ou |
| Sinfonia • Sinfonia Hishou |