Nico Dreams: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "にこどりぃーむず" | romajiname = "Nikodoriimuzu" | englishname = "Nico Dreams" | releasedate = September 3rd, 2010 | videourl..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| ||[[]]|| | |001||00:03||[["HELLO!!"]]||THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/hello%21%21万能説 HELLO!! Bannousetsu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| ||[[]]|| | |002||00:15||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| ||[[]]|| | |003||00:25||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| ||[[]]|| | |004||00:25||[[Arigatou~]]||Kyo Kara Maoh! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||[[]]|| | |005||00:25||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/津軽レインボー Tsugaru Rainbow] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||00:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| ||[[]]|| | |007||00:49||[[Hato]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| ||[[]]|| | |008||00:49||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7009840 Hammer of Nights] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||01:00||[[Rin Rin Signal]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin & Len) song by Dios (Signal-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||01:12||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||01:12||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| ||[[]]|| | |012||01:15||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1864146 U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:17||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:20||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:23||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/アッーウッウッイネイネ%280゚・∀・%29 Ah Uu Uu Ine Ine (0゚・∀・)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:23||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:28||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:36||[[Hitori ja Nai]]||Dragon Ball GT ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:02||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:12||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:21||[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]||Pokémon series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:23||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:23||[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww)||Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/みなぎるシリーズ Minagiru Series] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:33||[[Kibouhou]]||Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||02:33||[[Gake no Ue no Ponyo]]||Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:39||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:44||[[Walking the Streets of a Former Hell]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||02:55||[[Eastern Youkai Beauty]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:05||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||03:26||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||03:37||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||03:47||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||03:59||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||03:59||[[Regret Message]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||04:08||[[Re birthday]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||04:29||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||04:29||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/キラッ☆ Kira☆] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||04:40||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||04:40||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||04:45||[[Miki Miki★Romantic Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||04:45||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||04:51||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||04:51||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||05:12||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||05:11||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||05:33||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||05:34||[[from Y to Y]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||05:54||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/ごまえー Gomaee] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||06:16||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||06:16||[[Stairway Generation]]||Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||06:26||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/シャイニングスパイラルウンコ Shining Spiral Unko] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||06:35||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4005950 Kishimen] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||06:36||[[shiny smile]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||06:36||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||06:57||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/こじかedパロ KoJika ED Parody] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||06:57||[[Pokémon Center]]||Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||07:08||[[YAHHO!!]]||Kanamemo ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||07:08||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||07:19||[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||07:35||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||07:45||[[Got the Groove]]||Song by SM-Trax / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm101751 Shinitai] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||07:56||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||08:01||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||08:06||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||08:12||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||08:16||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||08:17||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||08:27||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm266210 Loituma] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||08:38||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||08:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||08:49||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||08:58||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||08:58||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||09:20||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||09:31||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||09:41||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||09:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/盗んでいきましたシリーズ Nusunde Ikimashita Series] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||09:42||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||09:42||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||09:47||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm486315 Tettettee] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||09:50||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/○○テクニック ○○ Technique] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||09:52||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||09:52||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||09:52||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||09:52||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||09:55||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||10:01||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/テニミュの空耳 Tenimyu no Soramimi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||10:02||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||10:03||[[Odenpa☆Love Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Nekomirin (Re:cy:cle)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||10:03||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||10:03||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||10:08||[[Positive!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/ポジション確認 Position Kakunin] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||10:08||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||10:11||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||10:14||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||10:14||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||10:14||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||10:14||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||10:14||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||10:18||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||10:22||[["Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan" CM Song]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||10:24||[[Jigglypuff's Song]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |102||10:24||[[Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon]]||Doraemon (2005) OP | ||
|- | |||
|103||10:46||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|ED||10:54||[[Sayonara Memories]]||Song by supercell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 232: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Himanattsu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Himanattsu]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "にこどりぃーむず" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikodoriimuzu" |
| English | "Nico Dreams" |
| Release Date | September 3rd, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11973985 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | "HELLO!!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song / Ref: HELLO!! Bannousetsu |
| 002 | 00:15 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 003 | 00:25 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 004 | 00:25 | Arigatou~ | Kyo Kara Maoh! ED |
| 005 | 00:25 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD / Ref: Tsugaru Rainbow |
| 006 | 00:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 007 | 00:49 | Hato | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P |
| 008 | 00:49 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM / Ref: Hammer of Nights |
| 009 | 01:00 | Rin Rin Signal | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin & Len) song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 010 | 01:12 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 011 | 01:12 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 012 | 01:15 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell / Ref: U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚) |
| 011 | 01:17 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 013 | 01:20 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 014 | 01:23 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf / Ref: Ah Uu Uu Ine Ine (0゚・∀・) |
| 015 | 01:23 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 016 | 01:28 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) |
| 017 | 01:36 | Hitori ja Nai | Dragon Ball GT ED |
| 018 | 02:02 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 019 | 02:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 020 | 02:21 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 021 | 02:23 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 022 | 02:23 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: Minagiru Series |
| 023 | 02:33 | Kibouhou | Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP |
| 024 | 02:33 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 025 | 02:39 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 026 | 02:44 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 027 | 02:55 | Eastern Youkai Beauty | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 028 | 03:05 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 029 | 03:26 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 030 | 03:37 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 031 | 03:47 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 032 | 03:59 | Aku no Meshitsukai | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 033 | 03:59 | Regret Message | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 034 | 04:08 | Re birthday | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 035 | 04:29 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 036 | 04:29 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: Kira☆ |
| 037 | 04:40 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 038 | 04:40 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 039 | 04:45 | Miki Miki★Romantic Night | VOCALOID (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree |
| 040 | 04:45 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 041 | 04:51 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 042 | 04:51 | Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 043 | 05:12 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 044 | 05:11 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 045 | 05:33 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 046 | 05:34 | from Y to Y | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom |
| 047 | 05:54 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: Gomaee |
| 048 | 06:16 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 049 | 06:16 | Stairway Generation | Gintama OP |
| 050 | 06:26 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets / Ref: Shining Spiral Unko |
| 051 | 06:35 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP / Ref: Kishimen |
| 052 | 06:36 | shiny smile | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 053 | 06:36 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 054 | 06:57 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: KoJika ED Parody |
| 055 | 06:57 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 056 | 07:08 | YAHHO!! | Kanamemo ED |
| 057 | 07:08 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 058 | 07:19 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 059 | 07:35 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 060 | 07:45 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax / Ref: Shinitai |
| 061 | 07:56 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 062 | 08:01 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 063 | 08:06 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 064 | 08:12 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 065 | 08:16 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 066 | 08:17 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 067 | 08:27 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song / Ref: Loituma |
| 068 | 08:38 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 069 | 08:39 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 070 | 08:49 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 071 | 08:58 | Two Breaths Walking | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 072 | 08:58 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) |
| 073 | 09:20 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 074 | 09:31 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 075 | 09:41 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 076 | 09:41 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) / Ref: Nusunde Ikimashita Series |
| 077 | 09:42 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 078 | 09:42 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 079 | 09:47 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: Tettettee |
| 080 | 09:50 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song / Ref: ○○ Technique |
| 081 | 09:52 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 082 | 09:52 | Make Us Your Brides! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 083 | 09:52 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 084 | 09:52 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 085 | 09:55 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 086 | 10:01 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical OST / Ref: Tenimyu no Soramimi |
| 087 | 10:02 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 088 | 10:03 | Odenpa☆Love Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin (Re:cy:cle)) |
| 089 | 10:03 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 090 | 10:03 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 091 | 10:08 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: Position Kakunin |
| 092 | 10:08 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: Geddan |
| 093 | 10:11 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 094 | 10:14 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 095 | 10:14 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 096 | 10:14 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 097 | 10:14 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 098 | 10:14 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 099 | 10:18 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 100 | 10:22 | "Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan" CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 101 | 10:24 | Jigglypuff's Song | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 102 | 10:24 | Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon | Doraemon (2005) OP |
| 103 | 10:46 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| ED | 10:54 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |