Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!" | releasedate = November 18th, 2012 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/s..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | | kanjiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = N/A | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| englishname = "Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!" | | englishname = "Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!" / "183 Medley(2013)" | ||
| releasedate = November 18th, 2012 | | releasedate = November 18th, 2012 (incomplete video), 2013 (arranged), October 21st, 2017 (released) | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19383921 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19383921 (incomplete video), [https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/4fk3l75e1y6rpue86u5vo/AMEIJ1iqRSO2eV7xUC7CleY/Niconico%20Medley%20Series/Astable(~2013)?dl=0&e=1&preview=07.+183+Medley(2013).mp3&rlkey=0cwtegq0gmphajkny7h67n399&subfolder_nav_tracking=1 https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/4fk3l75e1y6rpue86u5vo/AMEIJ1iqRSO2eV7xUC7CleY/Niconico%20Medley%20Series/Astable(~2013)?dl=0&e=1&preview=07.+183+Medley(2013).mp3] (audio) | ||
| composer = uboar (ウボァー) | | composer = uboar (ウボァー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0: | |01||0:00||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||0: | |02||0:10||[[SKILL]]||2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||0: | |03||0:20||[[Luminous]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0: | |04||0:20||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0: | |05||0:32||[[Adult Site ga Tojirarenai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||0: | |06||0:38||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |||
|07||0:42||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||0:53||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|09||1:06||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|10||1:06||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|11||1:16||???||??? | |||
|- | |||
|12||1:27||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED | |||
|- | |||
|13||1:35||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |||
|- | |||
|14||1:38||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15||1:46||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|16||1:49||???||??? | |||
|- | |||
|17||2:00||[[Fight On!]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18||2:10||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP | |||
|- | |||
|19||2:10||[[Invisible]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|20||2:10||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21||2:21||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
|22||2:30||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23||2:32||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|24||2:37||???||??? | |||
|- | |||
|25||2:42||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | |||
|- | |||
|26||2:42||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | |||
|- | |||
|27||2:48||[[Prism]]||Den-noh Coil OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||2:53||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29||3:06||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|30||3:09||???||??? | |||
|- | |||
|29||3:21||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|31||3:32||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |||
|32||3:42||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | |||
|- | |||
|33||4:03||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | |||
|- | |||
|34||4:03||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|35||4:09||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP | |||
|- | |||
|36||4:15||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|37||4:15||[[Csikós Post]]||Composition by Hermann Necke | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 97: | ||
{{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from | [[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | [[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]] | [[Category:Unfinished medleys]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:46, 6 August 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!" / "183 Medley(2013)" |
| Release Date | November 18th, 2012 (incomplete video), 2013 (arranged), October 21st, 2017 (released) |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19383921 (incomplete video), https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/4fk3l75e1y6rpue86u5vo/AMEIJ1iqRSO2eV7xUC7CleY/Niconico%20Medley%20Series/Astable(~2013)?dl=0&e=1&preview=07.+183+Medley(2013).mp3 (audio) |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 02 | 0:10 | SKILL | 2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 03 | 0:20 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song |
| 04 | 0:20 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 05 | 0:32 | Adult Site ga Tojirarenai | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP |
| 06 | 0:38 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 07 | 0:42 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 08 | 0:53 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 09 | 1:06 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 10 | 1:06 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 11 | 1:16 | ??? | ??? |
| 12 | 1:27 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 13 | 1:35 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 14 | 1:38 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 15 | 1:46 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 16 | 1:49 | ??? | ??? |
| 17 | 2:00 | Fight On! | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 18 | 2:10 | Yi Er Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP |
| 19 | 2:10 | Invisible | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 20 | 2:10 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 21 | 2:21 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 22 | 2:30 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 23 | 2:32 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 24 | 2:37 | ??? | ??? |
| 25 | 2:42 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 26 | 2:42 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 27 | 2:48 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| 28 | 2:53 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 29 | 3:06 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 30 | 3:09 | ??? | ??? |
| 29 | 3:21 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 31 | 3:32 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 32 | 3:42 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 33 | 4:03 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 34 | 4:03 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 35 | 4:09 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 36 | 4:15 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 37 | 4:15 | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |