Nico Spark!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba No edit summary |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-02 - Totaka's Song''' | | colspan="2"|'''ED-02 - Totaka's Song''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-03 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | | colspan="2"|'''ED-03 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | ||
| Line 319: | Line 323: | ||
|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | ||
|I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-04 - Starry Sky''' | | colspan="2"|'''ED-04 - Starry Sky''' | ||
| Line 325: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Remember when you catch my eyes | |Remember when you catch my eyes | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-05 - Kiramekirari | | colspan="2"|'''ED-05 - Kiramekirari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fure fure ganbare!! Saa ikou! | |Fure fure ganbare!! Saa ikou! | ||
|Hooray | |Hooray, hooray go for it!! Here go! | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-06 - Lost my Music | |||
|- | |||
|Mata aeru yone? | |||
|We will meet again, right? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-07 - Caramelldansen | |||
|- | |||
|Caramelldansen! | |||
|Caramell dance! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-08 - Dr Wily Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa, | |||
|The courage you gave me is, | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-09 - Do-Dai | |||
|- | |||
|Honban toujitsu! Atafuta shimakuri! | |||
|It's finally the day! In a frenzy I get ready! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-10 - Kiiroi Bakansu | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi mo kaze ni naru | |||
|I become the wind too | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-11 - Hello, Planet. | |||
|- | |||
|Hitori bocchi no beddo ni ohayo, ohayo | |||
|To the lonely bed, hello, ello | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-12 - Fuwa Fuwa Time | |||
|- | |||
|Futari dake no | |||
|Only for us, | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-13 - Baby Boy | |||
|- | |||
|Papapapapapapapapa | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-14 - Caipirinha | |||
|- | |||
|Caipirinha, caipirinha, whoa, yeah! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-15 - Under My Skin | |||
|- | |||
|Ah-u-u-ine-ine auu auu | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-16 - smooooch・∀・ | |||
|- | |||
|Look up in the sky | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-17 - God Knows | |||
|- | |||
|Tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | |||
|Follow you no matter where you are | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-18 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | |||
|- | |||
|Otome yo taishi wo idake! | |||
|Girls be ambitious! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''ED-19 - Na no Desu | |||
|- | |||
|Auau hauu hauu auau auu-wa hauuau! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''EX01 - Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | |||
|- | |||
|Usagi, usagi | |||
|Rabbit, rabbit | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''EX06 - Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi wa totsuzen tachiagari itta | |||
|You suddenly stood up and said, | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX10 - ??? | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX14 - Sakura Kiss | |||
|- | |||
|KISS KISS FALL IN LOVE! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX15 - PoPiPo | |||
|- | |||
|Popipopipo popipo, popipopipo popipo, | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX19 - RED ZONE | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX21 - Dancing Samurai/ EX23 - Candy Pop | |||
|- | |||
|Dancing in the night | |||
| | |||
|Dancing in the night | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kono furoa de | |||
|Wa-oh-oh-oh | |||
|On this floor | |||
|Wa-oh-oh-oh | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''EX34 - Double Lariat | |||
|- | |||
|Ima kara furimawashi masunode | |||
|I will be spinning now | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| cosplan="2"|'''59 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru/ 60 - Kero ⑨ Destiny | |||
|- | |||
|Miku miku ni shite ageru | |||
|Kaeru ga pyoko pyoko | |||
|I'm going to Miku Miku | |||
|All the frogs go jumping around | |||
|- | |||
|Sekai juu no dare, dare yori | |||
|Ame ni mo makezu | |||
|More than anyone else, everywhere in the world | |||
|And won't even lose to the rain | |||
|- | |||
|Miku miku ni shite ageru | |||
|Shippo wa nyoro nyoro | |||
|I'm going to Miku Miku | |||
|Their tails go wiggling around | |||
|- | |||
|Dakara motto watashi ni utawasete ne | |||
|Otamajakushi DESTINY | |||
|Please let me sing a little more | |||
|It's the tadpole destiny! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Otamajakushi DESTINY | |||
| | |||
|It's the tadpole destiny! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Otamajakushi DESTINY | |||
| | |||
|It's the tadpole destiny! | |||
|- | |||
|Miku miku ni shite ageru | |||
|Otamajakushi DESTINY | |||
|I'm going to Miku Miku | |||
|It's the tadpole destiny! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
Revision as of 03:21, 16 August 2010
| Kanji | ニコ火花! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Hibana! |
| English | "Nico Spark!" |
| Release Date | August 14, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7NMzGKpv0Yk Nico Nico Douga: ( Low Quality ) http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11757500 |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 02 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 03 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 05 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 07 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 08 | Dondake Fanfare | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 09 | Town | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 10 | ??? | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 11 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 12 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14 | Sakura Kiss | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 15 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 16 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 17 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 18 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P |
| 19 | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song |
| 20 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Genjitsutouhi-P |
| 21 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 22 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 24 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 25 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 27 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 28 | Withered Leaf | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 30 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 31 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 32 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song |
| 34 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 35 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 36 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 37 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu main theme |
| 38 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad OP |
| 39 | Pokemon League (Day) | Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| EX13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| EX25 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| KHAOS | ||
| ED-01 (40) | Fanfare | Niwanews intro jingle |
| ED-02 (41) | Totaka's Song | ??? |
| ED-03 (42) | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-04 (43) | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| ED-05 (44) | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| ED-06 (45) | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| ED-07 (46) | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| ED-08 (47) | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| ED-09 (48) | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| ED-10 (49) | Kiiroi Bakansu | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| ED-11 (50) | Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P |
| ED-12 (51) | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert |
| ED-13 (52) | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| ED-14 (53) | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| ED-15 (54) | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| ED-16 (55) | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| ED-17 (56) | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| ED-18 (57) | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| ED-19 (58) | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song |
| ED-20 (EX01) | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| ED-21 (EX06) | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
| ED-22 (EX10) | ??? | Idolm@ster BGM |
| ED-23 (EX14) | Sakura Kiss | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| ED-24 (EX15) | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| ED-25 (EX19) | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song |
| ED-26 (EX21) | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| ED-27 (EX23) | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| ED-28 (EX34) | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| ED-29 (59) | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| ED-30 (60) | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
Lyrics
| ED-01 - Fanfare | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| ED-02 - Totaka's Song | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| ED-03 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
| ED-04 - Starry Sky | |||
| I remember where I lost my mind | |||
| Remember when you catch my eyes | |||
| ED-05 - Kiramekirari | |||
| Fure fure ganbare!! Saa ikou! | Hooray, hooray go for it!! Here go! | ||
| ED-06 - Lost my Music | |||
| Mata aeru yone? | We will meet again, right? | ||
| ED-07 - Caramelldansen | |||
| Caramelldansen! | Caramell dance! | ||
| ED-08 - Dr Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa, | The courage you gave me is, | ||
| ED-09 - Do-Dai | |||
| Honban toujitsu! Atafuta shimakuri! | It's finally the day! In a frenzy I get ready! | ||
| ED-10 - Kiiroi Bakansu | |||
| Watashi mo kaze ni naru | I become the wind too | ||
| ED-11 - Hello, Planet. | |||
| Hitori bocchi no beddo ni ohayo, ohayo | To the lonely bed, hello, ello | ||
| ED-12 - Fuwa Fuwa Time | |||
| Futari dake no | Only for us, | ||
| ED-13 - Baby Boy | |||
| Papapapapapapapapa | |||
| ED-14 - Caipirinha | |||
| Caipirinha, caipirinha, whoa, yeah! | |||
| ED-15 - Under My Skin | |||
| Ah-u-u-ine-ine auu auu | |||
| ED-16 - smooooch・∀・ | |||
| Look up in the sky | |||
| ED-17 - God Knows | |||
| Tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | Follow you no matter where you are | ||
| ED-18 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | |||
| Otome yo taishi wo idake! | Girls be ambitious! | ||
| ED-19 - Na no Desu | |||
| Auau hauu hauu auau auu-wa hauuau! | |||
| EX01 - Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | |||
| Usagi, usagi | Rabbit, rabbit | ||
| EX06 - Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | |||
| Kimi wa totsuzen tachiagari itta | You suddenly stood up and said, | ||
| EX10 - ??? | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| EX14 - Sakura Kiss | |||
| KISS KISS FALL IN LOVE! | |||
| EX15 - PoPiPo | |||
| Popipopipo popipo, popipopipo popipo, | |||
| EX19 - RED ZONE | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| EX21 - Dancing Samurai/ EX23 - Candy Pop | |||
| Dancing in the night | Dancing in the night | ||
| Kono furoa de | Wa-oh-oh-oh | On this floor | Wa-oh-oh-oh |
| EX34 - Double Lariat | |||
| Ima kara furimawashi masunode | I will be spinning now | ||
| 59 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru/ 60 - Kero ⑨ Destiny | |||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | Kaeru ga pyoko pyoko | I'm going to Miku Miku | All the frogs go jumping around |
| Sekai juu no dare, dare yori | Ame ni mo makezu | More than anyone else, everywhere in the world | And won't even lose to the rain |
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | Shippo wa nyoro nyoro | I'm going to Miku Miku | Their tails go wiggling around |
| Dakara motto watashi ni utawasete ne | Otamajakushi DESTINY | Please let me sing a little more | It's the tadpole destiny! |
| Otamajakushi DESTINY | It's the tadpole destiny! | ||
| Otamajakushi DESTINY | It's the tadpole destiny! | ||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | Otamajakushi DESTINY | I'm going to Miku Miku | It's the tadpole destiny! |
Notes
- This is my first completed medley!