Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba
Track List: This is the final order! XD
imported>Anime on Tuba
Line 20: Line 20:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}}
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
|24
|24
|05:43
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|25
|06:08
|06:08
|[[Smiling]]
|[[Smiling]]
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 -->
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 -->
|-
|-
|25
|26
|06:28
|06:28
|[[We Are The World]]
|[[We Are The World]]
|Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie  
|Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie  
|-
|-
|26
|27
|06:49
|06:49
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]]
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]]
|Song by Rick Astely
|Song by Rick Astely
|-
|-
|27
|28
|06:50
|06:50
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|28
|29
|07:02
|07:02
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|-
|-
|29
|30
|07:02
|07:02
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)  
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)  
|-
|-
|30
|31
|07:13
|07:13
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|-
|31
|32
|07:13
|07:13
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]
|Vazial Saga image song
|Vazial Saga image song
|-
|-
|32
|33
|07:28
|07:28
|[[Dramatic]]
|[[Dramatic]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|-
|-
|33
|34
|07:39
|07:39
|[[Rainbow Girl]]
|[[Rainbow Girl]]
|[http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/]
|[http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/]
|-
|-
|34
|35
|07:50
|07:50
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|35
|36
|08:00
|08:00
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|36
|37
|08:22
|08:22
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|37
|38
|08:32
|08:32
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|-
|-
|38
|39
|08:43
|08:43
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme -->
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM
|-
|-
|39
|40
|08:54
|08:54
|[[Spurt!]]
|[[Spurt!]]
|Pokémon Advanced Generation OP
|Pokémon Advanced Generation OP
|-
|-
|40
|41
|09:04
|09:04
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|Jounetsu Tairiku  OP
|Jounetsu Tairiku  OP
|-
|-
|41
|42
|09:20
|09:20
|[[Kokoro]]
|[[Kokoro]]
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2500648 sm2500648]
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2500648 sm2500648]
|-
|-
|42
|43
|09:31
|09:31
|[[Southern Cross]]
|[[Southern Cross]]
|Song by 403
|Song by 403
|-
|-
|43
|44
|09:42
|09:42
|[[Princess Bride]]
|[[Princess Bride]]
|Princess Bride OP
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
|44
|45
|09:52
|09:52
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
|45
|46
|10:03
|10:03
|[[Anata no Utahime]]
|[[Anata no Utahime]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / {{nico|sm1085336}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / {{nico|sm1085336}}
|-
|-
|46
|47
|10:13
|10:13
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED
|-
|-
|47
|48
|10:14
|10:14
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED
|-
|-
|48
|49
|10:25
|10:25
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|-
|49
|50
|11:00
|11:00
|[[Chain Girl]]
|[[Chain Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / {{nico|sm8619805}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / {{nico|sm8619805}}
|-
|-
|50
|51
|11:18
|11:18
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
|51
|52
|11:38
|11:38
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]
|Sonic X insert
|Sonic X insert
|-
|-
|52
|53
|11:48
|11:48
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|53
|54
|11:57
|11:57
|[[Tsuki no Curse]]
|[[Tsuki no Curse]]
|Loveless OP
|Loveless OP
|-
|-
|54
|55
|12:07
|12:07
|[[Cherish]]
|[[Cherish]]
|Song by Ai Otsuka
|Song by Ai Otsuka
|-
|-
|55
|56
|12:36
|12:36
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|56
|57
|13:14
|13:14
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
|57
|58
|13:30
|13:30
|[[Got the Groove]]
|[[Got the Groove]]
|Song by SM-Trax
|Song by SM-Trax
|-
|-
|58
|59
|13:40
|13:40
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
|59
|60
|13:51
|13:51
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song
|-
|-
|60
|61
|13:51
|13:51
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|-
|-
|61
|62
|14:07
|14:07
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|62
|63
|14:07
|14:07
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] <!-- Minoriko's Theme -->
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] <!-- Minoriko's Theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM
|-
|-
|63
|64
|14:18
|14:18
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi <!-- a.k.a. IKZO -->
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi <!-- a.k.a. IKZO -->
|-
|-
|64
|65
|14:18
|14:18
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
Line 339: Line 344:
|colspan="4"|'''MemeMix'''
|colspan="4"|'''MemeMix'''
|-
|-
|MM-00
|MM-00 (66)
|14:29
|14:29
|???
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|???
|Macross Frontier insert
|-
|-
|MM-01
|MM-01 (67)
|14:42
|14:42
|???
|[[Here We Go!]]
|???
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|MM-02
|MM-02 (EX32)
|14:42
|14:42
|???
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]
|???
|Vazial Saga image song
|-
|-
|MM-03
|MM-03 (68)
|14:47
|14:47
|???
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|???
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|MM-04
|MM-04 (69)
|14:47
|14:47
|???
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|???
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|MM-05
|MM-05 (70)
|14:53
|14:53  
|???
|[[Yatta!]]
|???
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|MM-06
|MM-06 (EX01)
|14:53
|14:53
|???
|[[Melt]]
|???
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}}
|-
|-
|MM-07
|MM-07 (71)
|14:53
|14:53
|???
|[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]
|???
|Melodifestivalen 2007 entry
|-
|-
|MM-08
|MM-08 (72)
|14:58
|14:58
|???
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|???
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|MM-09
|MM-09 (73)
|14:58
|14:58
|???
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|???
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|MM-10
|MM-10 (74)
|14:58
|14:58
|???
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|???
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|MM-11
|MM-11 (EX38)
|15:01
|15:01
|???
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|???
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|-
|-
|MM-12
|MM-12 (EX29)
|15:03
|15:03
|???
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|???
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|-
|-
|MM-13
|MM-13 (EX49)
|15:03
|15:03
|???
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|???
|Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|-
|MM-14
|MM-14 (75)
|15:03
|15:03
|???
|[[Endless Rain]]
|???
|Song by X Japan
|-
|-
|MM-15
|MM-15 (EX12)
|15:09
|15:09
|???
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|???
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|-
|-
|MM-16
|MM-16 (EX25)
|15:09
|15:09
|???
|[[Smiling]]
|???
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 -->
|-
|-
|MM-17
|MM-17 (76)
|15:09
|15:09
|???
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|???
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|MM-18
|MM-18 (EX47)
|15:13
|15:13
|???
|[[Star Rise]]
|???
|Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|MM-19
|MM-19 (77)
|15:14
|15:14
|???
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|???
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|MM-20
|MM-20 (EX65)
|15:14
|15:14
|???
|[[God Knows]]
|???
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
|-
|MM-21
|MM-21 (78)
|15:14
|15:14
|???
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|???
|Dragon Quest OP
|-
|-
|MM-22
|MM-22 (EX48)
|15:19
|15:19
|???
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|???
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED
|-
|-
|MM-23
|MM-23 (EX15)
|15:19
|15:19
|???
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|???
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|MM-24
|MM-24 (EX41)
|15:19
|15:19
|???
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|???
|Jounetsu Tairiku  OP
|-
|-
|MM-25
|MM-25 (79)
|15:19
|15:19
|???
|[[Happy Material]]
|???
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
|MM-26
|MM-26 (EX66)
|15:25
|15:25
|???
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|???
|Macross Frontier insert
|-
|-
|MM-27
|MM-27 (80)
|15:41
|15:41
|???
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]
|???
|Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi / {{nico|nm5707514}}
|-
|81
|15:52
|[[Pokemon League (Day)]]
|Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:06, 11 December 2010

Kanji ニコ甘い!
Romaji Nico Amai!
English "Nico Sweet!"
Release Date TBA
Original Video URL TBA
Composer(s) Anime on Tuba

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919
02 00:29 Smiles and Tears Mother 2 / Earthbound ED
03 00:34 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
04 00:55 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
05 01:10 Ochame Kinou UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た
06 01:21 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
07 01:33 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
08 01:43 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
09 01:54 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
10 02:00 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
11 02:10 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
12 02:21 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster playable song
13 02:42 Gusty Garden Galaxy Super Mario Galaxy BGM
14 03:04 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
15 03:25 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
16 03:36 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
17 03:46 1000% Sparking! Negima!? OP
18 03:56 Kaze no Doukei Chrono Trigger BGM
19 04:08 Gym Leader Battle Pokemon Red Green BGM
20 04:23 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
21 04:43 Summer Kikujiro no Natsu main theme
22 05:03 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
23 05:22 Tori no Uta Air OP
24 05:43 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project BGM
25 06:08 Smiling NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182
26 06:28 We Are The World Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie
27 06:49 Never Gonna Give You Up Song by Rick Astely
28 06:50 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
29 07:02 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445
30 07:02 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
31 07:13 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
32 07:13 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
33 07:28 Dramatic Ookiku Furikabutte OP
34 07:39 Rainbow Girl http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
35 07:50 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
36 08:00 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
37 08:22 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
38 08:32 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
39 08:43 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
40 08:54 Spurt! Pokémon Advanced Generation OP
41 09:04 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
42 09:20 Kokoro Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / sm2500648
43 09:31 Southern Cross Song by 403
44 09:42 Princess Bride Princess Bride OP
45 09:52 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
46 10:03 Anata no Utahime Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / sm1085336
47 10:13 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
48 10:14 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
49 10:25 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
50 11:00 Chain Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / sm8619805
51 11:18 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
52 11:38 Kotoba ni Dekinai Sonic X insert
53 11:48 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
54 11:57 Tsuki no Curse Loveless OP
55 12:07 Cherish Song by Ai Otsuka
56 12:36 Natsukage Air BGM
57 13:14 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
58 13:30 Got the Groove Song by SM-Trax
59 13:40 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
60 13:51 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song
61 13:51 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
62 14:07 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
63 14:07 Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me Touhou Project BGM
64 14:18 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
65 14:18 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
MemeMix
MM-00 (66) 14:29 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert
MM-01 (67) 14:42 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
MM-02 (EX32) 14:42 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
MM-03 (68) 14:47 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
MM-04 (69) 14:47 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
MM-05 (70) 14:53 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
MM-06 (EX01) 14:53 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919
MM-07 (71) 14:53 När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer Melodifestivalen 2007 entry
MM-08 (72) 14:58 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
MM-09 (73) 14:58 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
MM-10 (74) 14:58 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
MM-11 (EX38) 15:01 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
MM-12 (EX29) 15:03 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445
MM-13 (EX49) 15:03 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
MM-14 (75) 15:03 Endless Rain Song by X Japan
MM-15 (EX12) 15:09 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster playable song
MM-16 (EX25) 15:09 Smiling NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182
MM-17 (76) 15:09 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
MM-18 (EX47) 15:13 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
MM-19 (77) 15:14 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
MM-20 (EX65) 15:14 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
MM-21 (78) 15:14 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
MM-22 (EX48) 15:19 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
MM-23 (EX15) 15:19 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
MM-24 (EX41) 15:19 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
MM-25 (79) 15:19 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
MM-26 (EX66) 15:25 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert
MM-27 (80) 15:41 Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi / nm5707514
81 15:52 Pokemon League (Day) Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM

Notes

  • My second medley's planning list.
  • The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!