Nico-teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Edited and tidied up some, will work more on this later.
imported>Nnd8793
Finished editing, filled in blanks in the track list, looks much better now.
Line 2: Line 2:
   | name = Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku  
   | name = Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku  
   | kanjiname = ニコ的十特急組曲
   | kanjiname = ニコ的十特急組曲
   | romajiname = Arobamia Medley
   | romajiname = Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku
   | englishname = "Ten express a Nico Suite"
   | englishname = "Nico-Based Express Suite"
   | releasedate = 19 September 2012
   | releasedate = September 19th, 2012
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18918885
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18918885
   | composer = Sengoku(戦国)
   | composer = Sengoku (戦国)
}}
}}


Line 29: Line 29:
|02
|02
|00:16
|00:16
|[[Cagayake! Girls]]
|[[Cagayake! GIRLS]]
|K-ON! OP  
|K-ON! OP  
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 79:
|12
|12
|01:51
|01:51
|
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|Song by KOTOKO
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
|02:00
|02:00
|
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 199: Line 199:
|36
|36
|05:39
|05:39
|[[カラフル precious life]]
|[[Colorful Precious Life]]
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 214:
|39
|39
|05:52
|05:52
|
|[[Gourmet Race (instrumental)|Gourmet Race]]
|
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 259: Line 259:
|48
|48
|07:22
|07:22
|
|[[Yume Miru Mama ni Koi wo Shite]]
|
|Song by Miyuki Hashimoto
|-
|-
|49
|49
Line 271: Line 271:
|[[Miracle Rush]]
|[[Miracle Rush]]
|Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
|Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
|-
|49
|07:54
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
Line 284: Line 289:
|53
|53
|08:09
|08:09
|
|[[Fight Against Culex]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
Line 304: Line 309:
|57
|57
|08:27
|08:27
|
|[[Alice Game]]
|
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|58
|58
Line 314: Line 319:
|59
|59
|08:48
|08:48
|
|[[Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie]]
|
|Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie OP
|-
|-
|60
|60
Line 344: Line 349:
|65
|65
|09:49
|09:49
|
|[[Papala]]
|
|Kisaragi GOLD☆STAR BGM
|-
|-
|66
|66
Line 369: Line 374:
|03
|03
|10:22
|10:22
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C]]
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]
|Nichijou OP
|Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 414: Line 419:
|12
|12
|10:33
|10:33
|
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|song by KOTOKO
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
|10:34
|10:34
|
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 455: Line 460:
|10:42
|10:42
|[[Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku ]]
|[[Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku ]]
|Pop´n Music BGM
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
|21
|21
|10:43
|10:43
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|Song by KurousaP  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP  
|-
|-
|22
|22
|10:45
|10:45
|[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)  
|-
|-
Line 480: Line 485:
|10:48
|10:48
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|Steins,Gate OP  
|Steins;Gate OP  
|-
|-
|26
|26
|10:49
|10:49
|[[World is mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|-
|-
Line 499: Line 504:
|29
|29
|10:53
|10:53
|[[Level 5 -Judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
|10:54
|10:54
|[[fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- ]]
|[[Fortissimo -the ultimate crisis-]]
|Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP  
|Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP  
|-
|-
Line 510: Line 515:
|10:56
|10:56
|[[Hayabusa]]
|[[Hayabusa]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (KisenonP)  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)  
|-
|-
|32
|32
Line 530: Line 535:
|11:02
|11:02
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
|-
|-
|36
|36
|11:03
|11:03
|[[カラフル precious life]]
|[[Colorful Precious Life]]
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
|-
|-
|37
|37
|11:04
|11:04
|[[I'm Lovin' It!]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonalds Commercial Jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|-
|38
|38
|11:05
|11:05
|[[McDonald's Potato Frying Sounds]]
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound  
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound  
|-
|-
|39
|39
|11:06
|11:06
|
|[[Gourmet Race (instrumental)|Gourmet Race]]
|
|[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|40
|40
|11:08
|11:08
|[[Evans]]  
|[[Evans]]  
|Jubeat/beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song  
|[[jubeat]] / [[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song  
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 594: Line 599:
|48
|48
|11:18
|11:18
|
|[[Yume Miru Mama ni Koi wo Shite]]
|
|Song by Miyuki Hashimoto
|-
|-
|49
|49
Line 619: Line 624:
|53
|53
|11:24
|11:24
|
|[[Fight Against Culex]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
Line 625: Line 630:
|11:24
|11:24
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy V BGM  
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|55
|55
Line 639: Line 644:
|57
|57
|11:28
|11:28
|
|[[Alice Game]]
|
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|58
|58
Line 649: Line 654:
|59
|59
|11:31
|11:31
|
|[[Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie]]
|
|Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie OP
|-
|-
|60
|60
Line 679: Line 684:
|65
|65
|11:42
|11:42
|
|[[Papala]]
|
|Kisaragi GOLD☆STAR BGM
|-
|-
|66
|66

Revision as of 15:07, 23 May 2014

Kanji ニコ的十特急組曲
Romaji Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku
English "Nico-Based Express Suite"
Release Date September 19th, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18918885
Composer(s) Sengoku (戦国)

Track List

# Time Title Source
00 00:00 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
01 00:06 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
02 00:16 Cagayake! GIRLS K-ON! OP
03 00:27 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
04 00:37 Fate Runners Eiyu*Senki OP
05 00:47 Glossy: MMM Saki OP 
06 00:57 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
07 01:06 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
08 01:17 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
09 01:24 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
10 01:30 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
11 01:41 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
12 01:51 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
13 02:00 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
14 02:11 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
15 02:30 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
16 02:36 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
17 02:40 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
18 02:45 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
19 02:56 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
20 03:05 Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
21 03:16 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
22 03:26 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
23 03:36 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
24 03:46 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
25 03:56 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
26 04:05 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
27 04:15 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
28 04:25 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
29 04:35 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
30 04:45 Fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP
31 04:55 Hayabusa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)
32 05:02 Sing & Smile Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
33 05:05 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
34 05:15 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
35 05:29 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
36 05:39 Colorful Precious Life Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
37 05:49 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
38 05:51 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
39 05:52 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
40 06:02 Evans jubeat / Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
41 06:22 Panda Hero Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
42 06:32 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
43 06:37 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
44 06:42 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
45 06:52 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
46 07:02 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
47 07:12 Pre-Parade Toradora! OP
48 07:22 Yume Miru Mama ni Koi wo Shite Song by Miyuki Hashimoto
49 07:34 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
50 07:44 Miracle Rush Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
49 07:54 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
51 07:59 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
52 08:04 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
53 08:09 Fight Against Culex Super Mario RPG BGM
54 08:12 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
55 08:15 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
56 08:17 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
57 08:27 Alice Game Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
58 08:38 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
59 08:48 Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie OP
60 08:53 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
61 09:04 Balalaika Kirarinrin Revolution OP
62 09:06 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
63 09:16 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane BGM
64 09:27 Tori no Uta Air OP
65 09:49 Papala Kisaragi GOLD☆STAR BGM
66 10:00 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
67 10:11 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
01 10:20 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
02 10:20 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
03 10:22 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
04 10:23 Fate Runners Eiyu*Senki OP
05 10:24 Glossy: MMM Saki OP 
06 10:25 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
07 10:27 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
08 10:28 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
09 10:29 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
10 10:31 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
11 10:32 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
12 10:33 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
13 10:34 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
14 10:36 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
15 10:36 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
16 10:36 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
17 10:38 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
18 10:39 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
19 10:41 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
20 10:42 Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
21 10:43 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
22 10:45 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
23 10:46 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
24 10:47 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
25 10:48 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
26 10:49 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
27 10:51 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
28 10:52 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
29 10:53 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
30 10:54 Fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP
31 10:56 Hayabusa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)
32 10:58 Sing & Smile Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
33 10:59 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
34 11:00 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
35 11:02 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
36 11:03 Colorful Precious Life Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
37 11:04 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
38 11:05 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
39 11:06 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star]] BGM
40 11:08 Evans jubeat / Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
41 11:09 Panda Hero Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
42 11:11 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
43 11:11 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
44 11:12 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
45 11:13 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
46 11:14 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
47 11:17 Pre-Parade Toradora OP
48 11:18 Yume Miru Mama ni Koi wo Shite Song by Miyuki Hashimoto
49 11:19 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
50 11:21 Miracle Rush Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
51 11:22 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
52 11:23 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
53 11:24 Fight Against Culex Super Mario RPG BGM
54 11:24 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
55 11:25 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
56 11:27 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
57 11:28 Alice Game Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
58 11:29 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
59 11:31 Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie OP
60 11:32 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
61 11:33 Balalaika Kirarinrin Revolution OP
62 11:34 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
63 11:37 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane BGM
64 11:39 Tori no Uta Air OP
65 11:42 Papala Kisaragi GOLD☆STAR BGM
66 11:44 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
67 11:44 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!