Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
imported>Nnd8793
Line 35: Line 35:
|01:07
|01:07
|[[Analog Kuma no Uta]]
|[[Analog Kuma no Uta]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HikutsuP / {{nico|sm6885074}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P
|-
|-
|05
|05
|01:17
|01:17
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm5508956}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|06
|06
|01:40
|01:40
|[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
|Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
|-
|-
Line 54: Line 54:
|08
|08
|02:12
|02:12
|[[Another Pleasure]] (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM)
|[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 60:
|02:22
|02:22
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 75: Line 75:
|03:11
|03:11
|[[Unko no Senritsu]]
|[[Unko no Senritsu]]
|{{nico|sm4353199}}
|Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm4353199}}
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 95: Line 95:
|03:34
|03:34
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|{{nico|sm1728363}}
|Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
|14
|14
|03:55
|03:55
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|T[[ouhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|15
|15
|04:16
|04:16
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 124: Line 124:
|18
|18
|05:42
|05:42
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 140:
|06:53
|06:53
|[[Penguin Musume♥Heart]]
|[[Penguin Musume♥Heart]]
|Penguin Heart Musume ED / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5855807 sm5855807]
|Penguin Heart Musume ED / Ref: {{nico|sm5855807}}
|-
|-
|21-a
|21-a
Line 155: Line 155:
|07:36
|07:36
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|22-b
|22-b
|07:58
|07:58
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Gackpo) song by KanimisoP / {{nico|sm4136912}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|23
|23
|08:09
|08:09
|[[RIP = RELEASE]]
|[[RIP=RELEASE]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP / {{nico|sm5992615}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 185: Line 185:
|09:45
|09:45
|[[You]] (Piano Duet ver.)
|[[You]] (Piano Duet ver.)
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?) / {{nico|sm3305257}} <!-- Full version of version in Fourhanded Performance -->
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?) / Ref: {{nico|sm3305257}} <!-- Full version of version in Fourhanded Performance -->
|-
|-
|27-b
|27-b
|09:45
|09:45
|[[You]] -destructive-
|[[You]] -destructive-
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OST
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OST
|-
|-
|27-c
|27-c
Line 204: Line 204:
|28
|28
|10:34
|10:34
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] -DEAD END-
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) / {{nico|sm2937784}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 215: Line 215:
|11:28
|11:28
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song / {{nico|nm6049209}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|31
|31
Line 225: Line 225:
|12:34
|12:34
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku and Meiko) song by Shin-P / {{nico|sm1639267}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku and Meiko) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|33-a
|33-a
|13:01
|13:01
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|Alpen CM
|Song by Hirose Kohmi
|-
|-
|33-b
|33-b
|13:01
|13:01
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / {{nico|sm5602903}} (mirror {{nico|sm8089993}})
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|34-a
|34-a
Line 269: Line 269:
|36-a
|36-a
|14:08
|14:08
|[[God Knows...]]
|[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song  
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 299:
|39-c
|39-c
|16:00
|16:00
|[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
Line 314: Line 314:
|41
|41
|16:48
|16:48
|[[Haroo Daizu no Uta]]
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|Kannagi insert song
|Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 320:
|16:51
|16:51
|[[Massugu]]
|[[Massugu]]
|THE iDOLM@STER Playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 340: Line 340:
|17:17
|17:17
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|ED-4
|ED-4
Line 365: Line 365:
|17:29
|17:29
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm5508956}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|ED-9
|ED-9
Line 374: Line 374:
|ED-10
|ED-10
|17:33
|17:33
|[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 386: Line 386:
|[[Curry no Uta]]  
|[[Curry no Uta]]  
|Minami-ke: Okaeri insert song
|Minami-ke: Okaeri insert song
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 21:49, 6 July 2014

Kanji ニコニコ動画青春譜
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu
English Nico Nico Douga Song of Youth
Release Date 29 May 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7187178
Composer(s) ちひゃー萌え

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
02 00:23 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 00:45 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
04 01:07 Analog Kuma no Uta Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P
05 01:17 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
06 01:40 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
07 01:50 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
08 02:12 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
09 02:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
10 02:44 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
11-a 03:11 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
11-b 03:11 Unko no Senritsu Video BGM / Ref: sm4353199
12 03:32 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
13-a 03:34 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
13-b 03:34 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf
13-c 03:34 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video BGM / Ref: sm1728363
14 03:55 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
15 04:16 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
16 04:48 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
17-a 05:15 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
17-b 05:15 Crazy for You Kochira Nico Nico Housoukyou! theme song
18 05:42 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
19 06:03 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
20-a 06:32 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
20-b 06:53 Penguin Musume♥Heart Penguin Heart Musume ED / Ref: sm5855807
21-a 07:15 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
21-b 07:15 Tomare! The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
22-a 07:36 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
22-b 07:58 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
23 08:09 RIP=RELEASE Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
24 08:32 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
25 09:02 Continued Story Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 insert song
26 09:20 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth OP
27-a 09:45 You (Piano Duet ver.) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?) / Ref: sm3305257
27-b 09:45 You -destructive- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OST
27-c 10:01 You ver.癒月 Thanks/you CD album by dai
27-d 10:17 Namida Song by 50TA
28 10:34 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
29 11:06 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
30 11:28 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
31 11:49 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
32 12:34 Hikyou Sentai Urotander Vocaloid (Kaito, Hatsune Miku and Meiko) song by Shin-P
33-a 13:01 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
33-b 13:01 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
34-a 13:23 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane OP
34-b 13:23 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
34-c 13:33 Help me, Erinnnnnn! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
35-a 13:44 Iteza☆Gogo Kuji Don't be late Macross Frontier insert song
35-b 13:44 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
35-c 13:44 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
36-a 14:08 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
36-b 14:11 Pre-Parade Toradora! OP
37 14:35 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
38 14:56 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
39-a 15:49 Lion Macross Frontier OP
39-b 15:49 Suki? Kirai?! Suki!!! Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ ED
39-c 16:00 Yuuki Vs. Iji Prince of Tennis musical
39-d 16:11 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
40 16:13 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 16:48 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
42 16:51 Massugu THE iDOLM@STER playable song
43 17:12 まっすぐ万能説(※)
ED-1 17:12 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
ED-2 17:15 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
ED-3 17:17 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
ED-4 17:20 Town The iDOLM@STER BGM
ED-5 17:22 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
ED-6 17:25 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
ED-7 17:27 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
ED-8 17:29 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
ED-9 17:31 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
ED-10 17:33 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
44 18:01 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio CM
45 18:07 Curry no Uta Minami-ke: Okaeri insert song
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!