NicoNico Sinfonia "Hishou": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Updated a little, may come back to this one in the future. |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|003 | |003 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
|[[Hanamaru | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|005 | |005 | ||
|01:15 | |01:15 | ||
|[[Ponyo | |[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | ||
|Ponyo theme song | |Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006 | |006 | ||
|01:19 | |01:19 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|008 | |008 | ||
|01:47 | |01:47 | ||
|[[World is | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|03:23 | |03:23 | ||
|[[Chocobo Theme]] | |[[Chocobo Theme]] | ||
|Final Fantasy | |Final Fantasy II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014 | |014 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|03:49 | |03:49 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016 | |016 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|04:45 | |04:45 | ||
|[[Goldenrod City]] | |[[Goldenrod City]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|06:52 | |06:52 | ||
|[[Tomorrow]] | |[[Tomorrow]] | ||
|Full Metal Panic OP | |Full Metal Panic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028 | |028 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|07:00 | |07:00 | ||
|[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]] | |[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]] | ||
|Song by Akai Tori | |Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029.5 | |029.5 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|031 | |031 | ||
|08:20 | |08:20 | ||
|[[Reach | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|034 | |034 | ||
|08:56 | |08:56 | ||
|[[Love Coloured Master Spark]] | |[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|035 | |035 | ||
|09:33 | |09:33 | ||
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History | |[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|037 | |037 | ||
|09:39 | |09:39 | ||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border | |[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038 | |038 | ||
|09:48 | |09:48 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
|10:28 | |10:28 | ||
|[[Septette | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|044 | |044 | ||
|11:55 | |11:55 | ||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|12:32 | |12:32 | ||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
|pop'n music 17 | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046 | |046 | ||
|12:46 | |12:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
| Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047 | |047 | ||
|12:59 | |12:59 | ||
|[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |[[Watashi no Jikan]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048 | |048 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|049 | |049 | ||
|13:30 | |13:30 | ||
|[[Motto | |[[Motto Hade Ni Ne!]] | ||
|Kannagi OP | |Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|057 | |057 | ||
|15:21 | |15:21 | ||
|[[True My Heart | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|15:41 | |15:41 | ||
|[[Konbini]] | |[[Konbini]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061 | ||
|15:49 | |15:49 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Team Nekokan | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|16:40 | |16:40 | ||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067 | |067 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|068 | |068 | ||
|16:58 | |16:58 | ||
|[[Dancing | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
|18:16 | |18:16 | ||
|[[Yuuki Vs. | |[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074 | |074 | ||
|18:25 | |18:25 | ||
|[[Only | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075 | |075 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|19:54 | |19:54 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083 | |083 | ||
| Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|20:57 | |20:57 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086 | |086 | ||
| Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|089 | |089 | ||
|21:34 | |21:34 | ||
|[[God Knows | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:33, 29 June 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコシンフォニア『飛翔』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sinfonia Hishou |
| English | Nico Nico Symphony Flight |
| Release Date | 31 March 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 |
| Composer(s) | Ou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Ban Ban Boo! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P |
| 002 | 00:46 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:57 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 004 | 01:07 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 Empress playable song |
| 005 | 01:15 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 006 | 01:19 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 007 | 01:43 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 008 | 01:47 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 009 | 02:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 010 | 02:42 | Got The Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 011 | 02:53 | I Wish They'd Just Die | Vocaloid (Kaito) song by luc |
| 012 | 03:11 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 03:23 | Chocobo Theme | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 014 | 03:23 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 015 | 03:49 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 04:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 017 | 04:33 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 018 | 04:45 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM |
| 019 | 05:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 020 | 05:44 | Tsuki no Uta | Cave Story BGM |
| 021 | 06:04 | ||
| 022 | 06:22 | ||
| 023 | 06:32 | a~c~♪ | |
| 024 | 06:35 | ||
| 025 | 06:35 | Celes's Theme | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 026 | 06:43 | Ashita e no Tobira | |
| 027 | 06:52 | Tomorrow | Full Metal Panic OP |
| 028 | 06:54 | Imaginary Affair | Konatayori Kanatamade OP |
| 029 | 07:00 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song |
| 029.5 | 07:09 | ||
| 030 | 07:24 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 031 | 08:20 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 032 | 08:32 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 033 | 08:45 | ||
| 034 | 08:56 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 034.5 | 09:10 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 035 | 09:33 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 036 | 09:35 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 037 | 09:39 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 038 | 09:48 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 039 | 10:17 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 040 | 10:28 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 041 | 11:01 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 042 | 11:16 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 043 | 11:28 | Tewi! | Touhou Project BGM arranged by Sekkenya |
| 044 | 11:55 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 045 | 12:32 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 046 | 12:46 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 047 | 12:59 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 048 | 13:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 049 | 13:30 | Motto Hade Ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 050 | 13:46 | MOTTO!! | |
| 051 | 13:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 052 | 14:07 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 053 | 14:25 | Rainbow Girl | Song from 2channel |
| 054 | 14:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 055 | 14:41 | ||
| 056 | 14:48 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 057 | 15:21 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 058 | 15:23 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star Character Song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 059 | 15:35 | Mischievous Function | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 060 | 15:41 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 061 | 15:49 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 062 | 16:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 063 | 16:19 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 064 | 16:28 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 065 | 16:36 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 066 | 16:40 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 067 | 16:52 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 068 | 16:58 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 069 | 17:04 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 070 | 17:11 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 071 | 17:43 | Uninstall | Bokurano Op |
| 072 | 17:56 | Relations | The iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 073 | 18:16 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 074 | 18:25 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 075 | 18:27 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 076 | 18:31 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 077 | 18:37 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 078 | 19:05 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai ~ Meakashi-Hen game ED |
| 079 | 19:15 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 080 | 19:29 | Mine Theme | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 081 | 19:42 | Rockface Rumble | Donkey Kong Country 3 BGM |
| 082 | 19:54 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 083 | 20:20 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by sasaki |
| 084 | 20:45 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 085 | 20:57 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 086 | 21:10 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 087 | 21:13 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 088 | 21:16 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family CoMcert) |
| 089 | 21:34 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 090 | 22:00 | Mermaid | |
| 091 | 22:33 | ||
| 092 | 22:53 | ||
| 093 | 23:41 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |