AcFun Medley Red: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|[[I'm Lovin' It]] | |[[I'm Lovin' It]] | ||
|McDonald's commercial jingle | |McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|10:16 | |||
| | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|10:22 | |||
| | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|10:26 | |||
| | |||
|Can't Hear out | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|10:26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|10:34 | |||
| | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|10:40 | |||
| | |||
|[[Qiong Happy]] | |||
|Song by THE FLOWERS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 6 March 2020
| Kanji | "AcFun组曲红" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Que B Le Zu Qv Hong |
| English | Bilibili's 10th anniversary |
| Release Date | June 2nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.acfun.cn/v/ac352310 |
| Composer(s) | FlyingBird Asuka(飛鳥Asuka) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Cover from | Source | Singer |
| 01 | 00:24 | Ac入站歌 | Song of AcFun Website | Cover/parody of Daiseikyou by Chenying Nainai | Newmoon Iceice and Chenying Nainai |
| 02 | 00:55 | 一言簡介 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP | Kuroishi Minoru |
| 03 | 01:08 | 初來乍到 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | Gui Zi |
| 04 | 01:19 | 生活常態 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | Lan AYA |
| 05 | 01:31 | 拿來吧!水手服 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | Gui Zi and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 06 | 01:42 | 新番一景 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | Yami |
| 07 | 01:55 | 常煩常樂 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | Lan AYA |
| 08 | 02:07 | 一個無節操UP主 | Can't Buy Me Love | Song by Zhou Hongtao and He Xin | Dayday and Chenyi Nainai |
| 09 | 02:19 | 和諧你全家 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | Newmoon Iceice |
| 10 | 02:19 | PAD長 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | Newmoon Iceice |
| 11 | 02:32 | 歡樂的哲學♂綱領 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | Yami |
| 12 | 02:32 | 裏表情人 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | Yami |
| 13 | 02:43 | AC第一的搬運工 | Rage your dream | Initial D ED | Newmoon Iceice and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 14 | 02:43 | RED ZONE | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED | Newmoon Iceice and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 15 | 02:55 | 那是一個好人 | Natsukage | Air BGM | Chenyin Nainai |
| 16 | 03:13 | 收藏之歌 | letter song | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | Gui Zi |
| 17 | 03:30 | 小憩 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | Lan AYA |
| 18 | 03:50 | Me | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | Yami |
| 19 | 04:08 | 戰渣浪 | Moon West River | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SolPie | Lan AYA and Kuroishi Minoru, then all singers |
| 20 | 04:38 | 晨曦 | Saigetsu | Touhou Project BGM | Yami |
| 21 | 04:43 | 好苦逼啊~~ | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | Kuroishi Minoru |
| 22 | 04:50 | 那樣的裝備沒問題嗎? | Receiving the Blessing of the Gods | El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron BGM | Kuroishi Minoru |
| 23 | 05:04 | 秒審時代 | Credens Justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | Lan AYA |
| 24 | 05:26 | 流星 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | Chenyin Nainai, Newmoon Iceice and Dayday |
| 25 | 05:26 | AC娘的消失 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | Chenyin Nainai, Newmoon Iceice and Dayday |
| 26 | 05:43 | 相遇天使 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo! | K-ON!! insert song | Gui Zi and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 27 | 05:58 | 循環 | long kiss good bye | Naruto: Shippūden ED7 | Gui Zi, Dayday and Chenyin Nainai |
| 28 | 06:11 | 請原諒我的AFK | Tori no Uta | Air OP | Lan AYA |
| 29 | 06:26 | 珍重,朋友! | Light Colors | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP | Newmoon Iceice, then Chenyin Nainai |
| 30 | 06:38 | 回憶的億千萬 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Wily Castle Stage 1 - Mega Man 2 (arranged by Family Comcert) | Yami, then Kuroishi Minoru, all singers when sings "Okkusenman" |
| 31 | 07:03 | 阿姨洗鐵路 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | All singers |
| 32 | 07:14 | 重生 | Rebirth of AC girl | Song during the Spring Festival of AcFun in 2012 | Chenyin Nainai only at first, then all singers except Chenyin Nainai |
| 33 | 07:27 | We'll Carry On! | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | All singers |
| 34 | 07:38 | 全是坑爹啊! | Pokemon Center | Pokémon series OST Soundtrack | Dayday |
| 35 | 07:38 | 回復 | 回復 | Pokémon series Sound Effect | Dayday |
| 36 | 07:51 | 失眠 | Tante | Song by Gong Linna | Kuroishi Minoru |
| 37 | 08:02 | AC娘機能 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) | Chenyin Nainai |
| 38 | 08:15 | 寂寞男孩 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | Gui Zi and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 39 | 08:15 | 日常 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP2 | Gui Zi and Kuroishi Minoru |
| 40 | 08:29 | 圓明園西路狂想 | Rhapsody of Yuanmingyuan West Road | Feifan Grocery Store ED | Newmoon Iceice |
| 41 | 08:40 | 好心提醒 | Ichiban no Takaramono | Angel Beats! insert song | Yami |
| 42 | 08:52 | ACFun大家族 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED | All singers |
| 43 | 08:52 | 小小的手心 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad After Story ED | All singers |
| 44 | 09:04 | 我是業務員 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP | All singers |
| 45 | 09:10 | 亞拉那一卡 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | Kuroishi Minoru |
| 46 | 09:16 | 體育帝LEVEL5-無限兼容- | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | All singers |
| 47 | 09:28 | 科學超肥料炮 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | All singers |
| 48 | 09:40 | 千本元首 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | Adolf Hitler |
| 49 | 09:52 | 紅軍讚 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | All singers |
| 50 | 10:05 | 群眾呼聲 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | All singers |
| 51 | 10:13 | 藍藍路 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle | |
| 52 | 10:16 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
| 53 | 10:22 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
| 53 | 10:26 | Can't Hear out | |||
| 54 | 10:26 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
| 55 | 10:34 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED | ||
| 56 | 10:40 | Qiong Happy | Song by THE FLOWERS |
Chaos Mixes
- #09 and #10 both play from 02:19 to 02:32
- #11 and #12 both play from 02:32 to 02:43
- #13 and #14 both play from 02:43 to 02:55
- #24 and #25 both play from 05:26 to 05:43
- #34 and #35 both play from 07:38 to 07:51
- #38 and #39 both play from 08:15 to 08:29
- #42 and #43 both play from 08:52 to 09:04
| Medleys for AcFun Spring Festival Gala | |
| AcFun Medley Black • AcFun Medley Orange • AcFun Medley Red • Forever AcFun Medley • AcFun Medley 2015 • Asian Hit Songs Medley | |
| Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association (Mainly) | |
|---|---|
| 2015 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley • 2017 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley • 2022 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley | |
| Medleys for Anniversaries of the Establishment of AcFun Website | |
| ⑨th: AcFun Medley - Chrono Cross ⑫th: Golden Age Medley |