Bilibili Guichu Speed: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Bilibili Kichiku Speed | kanjiname = "Bilibili鬼畜Speed" | romajiname = Bi Li Bi Li Gui Chu Speed | englishname = Bilibili Kichiku Speed |..." |
|||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |00:55 | ||
| | |[[Toilet Story 4 U]] | ||
| | |Corel VideoStudio BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |00:57 | ||
| | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |00:58 | ||
| | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|01: | |01:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sanguosha BGM]] | ||
| | |Three Kingdoms Kill (Sanguosha) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|01: | |01:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[1P Mario Zanki-1]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bro sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|01: | |01:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kokoro Odoru]] | ||
| | |SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|01: | |01:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dragon Lady]] | ||
| | |''Unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|01: | |01:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[B4U]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution 4th Mix playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|01: | |01:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bass 2 Bass]] | ||
|[[ | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |01:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |01:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Clione]] | ||
| | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 4th Style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |01:08 | ||
|[[ | |[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |01:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[U.N. Vocal]] | ||
| | |''Unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |01:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hawker's song]] | ||
| | |Tetris BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |01:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ippon Manzoku Bar]] | ||
| | |An advertise vedio for the food "Ippon Manzoku Bar" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |01:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] | ||
| | |Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |01:14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ochame Kinou]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | |01:15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chocobo's Theme]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |01:16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Turkey on Straw]] | ||
| | |Song by THE FLOWERS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| | |01:16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|01:18 | |||
|[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] | |||
|Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| | |01:19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Heaven and Hell]] | ||
| | |Song by Jacques Offenbach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |01:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| | |01:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |01:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] ( | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | |01:25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Canon in D Major]] | ||
| | |Song by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|03:12 | |03:12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|03:13 | |03:13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
Revision as of 11:54, 20 March 2020
| Kanji | "Bilibili鬼畜Speed" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bi Li Bi Li Gui Chu Speed |
| English | Bilibili Kichiku Speed |
| Release Date | February 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av458301 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | SML China | Unknown |
| 02 | 00:04 | Kung Fu BGM | Kung Fu BGM |
| 03 | 00:05 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 04 | 00:06 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 05 | 00:08 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 06 | 00:09 | Time to Air | Beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 07 | 00:11 | マイムマイム | Kung Fu BGM |
| 08 | 00:12 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 09 | 00:13 | Csikos Post | Song by Hermann Necke |
| 10 | 00:15 | Treasure Shoot | Kirby Squeak Squad8 BGM |
| 11 | 00:15 | Sexting | Unknown |
| 12 | 00:17 | Title Theme | Angry Bird theme song |
| 13 | 00:18 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 14 | 00:20 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD |
| 15 | 00:21 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED |
| 16 | 00:22 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 17 | 00:23 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 18 | 00:25 | Mission B | Unknown |
| 19 | 00:26 | Be your own hero | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by GhostFinal |
| 20 | 00:27 | Coolest Ethnic | Song by Phoenix legend |
| 21 | 00:28 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 22 | 00:30 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 23 | 00:32 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 24 | 00:33 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 25 | 00:33 | Sakura Luminance | Song by Ryu☆ |
| 26 | 00:35 | PLEASURES | Lute music by Lin Hai |
| 27 | 00:36 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 28 | 00:37 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 29 | 00:39 | Overworld Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 30 | 00:40 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 31 | 00:41 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 32 | 00:43 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song |
| 33 | 00:43 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP2 |
| 34 | 00:44 | Grassland (Unknown Version) | Kirby BGM |
| 35 | 00:46 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky |
| 36 | 00:47 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 37 | 00:48 | Breakdown (Super Kazuya) | Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner |
| 38 | 00:50 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 39 | 00:51 | Overland (Super Mario Bro) | Super Mario Bro BGM |
| 40 | 00:52 | Ending (Super Mario Bro 3) | Super Mario Bro 3 BGM |
| 41 | 00:54 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 42 | 00:55 | Toilet Story 4 U | Corel VideoStudio BGM |
| 43 | 00:57 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 44 | 00:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 01:00 | Sanguosha BGM | Three Kingdoms Kill (Sanguosha) BGM |
| 46 | 01:00 | 1P Mario Zanki-1 | Super Mario Bro sound effect |
| 47 | 01:01 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ |
| 48 | 01:02 | Dragon Lady | Unknown |
| 49 | 01:04 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4th Mix playable song |
| 50 | 01:05 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 51 | 01:05 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 52 | 01:07 | Clione | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 53 | 01:08 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 54 | 01:09 | U.N. Vocal | Unknown |
| 55 | 01:11 | Hawker's song | Tetris BGM |
| 56 | 01:11 | Ippon Manzoku Bar | An advertise vedio for the food "Ippon Manzoku Bar" |
| 57 | 01:12 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 58 | 01:14 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 59 | 01:15 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 60 | 01:16 | Turkey on Straw | Song by THE FLOWERS |
| 61 | 01:16 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 57 | 01:18 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 62 | 01:19 | Heaven and Hell | Song by Jacques Offenbach |
| 63 | 01:20 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP1 |
| 64 | 01:22 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 65 | 01:23 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 66 | 01:25 | Canon in D Major | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
| 67 | 03:12 | ||
| 68 | 03:13 | ||
| 69 | 03:17 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 70 | 03:19 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 69 | 03:21 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 71 | 03:26 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 72 | 03:26 | Luo the Kung Fu Maiden | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 |
| 73 | 03:27 | Coolest Ethnic | Song by Phoenix legend |
| 74 | 03:29 | Magical Higan Tour 2009 | Touhou Project song |
| 75 | 03:30 | Otenba Koi Musume | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 48 | 03:32 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 76 | 03:32 | Platinum Disco | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 70 | 03:34 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 77 | 03:34 | PLEASURES | Lute music by Lin Hai |
| 69 | 03:37 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 70 | 03:38 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 78 | 03:38 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 79 | 03:41 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4th Mix playable song |
| 80 | 03:43 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 33 | 03:46 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 81 | 03:47 | Ippon Manzoku Bar | An advertise vedio for the food "Ippon Manzoku Bar" |
| 82 | 03:47 | Gangnam Style | Song by Psy |
| 83 | 03:47 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Wily Castle Stage 1 - Mega Man 2 |
| 84 | 03:47 | もみじまん | http://acg.tv/sm8445404 |
| 85 | 03:47 | Kurumi Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 86 | 03:49 | Ringside | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 87 | 03:49 | Eine Kleine Nachtmusik | Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 88 | 03:50 | Breakdown (Super Kazuya) | Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner |
| 89 | 03:50 | 买糖魔女 (Buy Candy Magic Girl) | Vedio (Probably advertise?) |
| 90 | 03:51 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 91 | 03:51 | DIAVOLO | Beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 92 | 03:51 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 93 | 03:51 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 94 | 03:54 | Sanguosha BGM | Three Kingdoms Kill (Sanguosha) BGM |
| 95 | 03:54 | Hello Windows | Arrangement of Windows XP start-up tune |
| 96 | 03:54 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 97 | 03:55 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 98 | 03:55 | Big-Headed Boy and Small-Headed Father | Big-Headed Boy and Small-Headed Father OP |
| 99 | 04:00 | So far, I'm no longer on my own | Cover/parody of Alice by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 100 | 04:00 | Kanpai - (゜-゜)つロ | Bilibili 2012 Nenga Sai theme song |
Chaos Mixes
- I DONT WANT TO DO IT!