Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Present~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added up to the end of dokugasu's part |
added up to about halfway through utenamei's rather long and chaotic part |
||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
=== Kareha (かれは) === | === Kareha (かれは) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || | |078||12:43||[[Fever]] | ||
| | |Dr. Mario BGM | ||
|- | |||
|079||12:48||[[Ishin Denshin]] | |||
|Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|078||12:51||[[Fever]] | |||
|Dr. Mario BGM | |||
|- | |||
|079||12:54||[[Ishin Denshin]] | |||
|Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|080||12:56||[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]] | |||
|American folk song (Japanese arrangement) | |||
|- | |||
|081||13:04||[[Hammer Bros. Theme]] | |||
|Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082||13:15||[[Munchy Monk 2]] | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|083||13:36||[[Boss Card Game]] | |||
|Wagyan Land BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082||13:39||[[Munchy Monk 2]] | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|084||13:48||[[Ai o Sakebe]] | |||
|Song by Arashi | |||
|- | |||
|085||13:52||[[Mata Aeru Hi Made]] | |||
|Doraemon ED | |||
|- | |||
|084||14:02||[[Ai o Sakebe]] | |||
|Song by Arashi | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | |||
|- | |||
|086||14:12||[[Platinum Disco]] | |||
|Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|087||14:17||[[Tokyo Retro]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Scop | |||
|- | |||
|088||14:22||[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |||
|Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|089||14:34||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|090||14:44||[[Nano Desu]] | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |||
|- | |||
|091||14:50||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|092||15:01||[[Beginner's☆Strike]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 13 CD | |||
|- | |||
|019||15:08||[[Go My Way]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|093||15:11||[[Smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|094||15:22||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |||
|095||15:32||[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | |||
|Saki ED | |||
|- | |||
|096||15:43||[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|001||15:56||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|097||16:07||[[Giniro no Sora]] | |||
|Gintama OP | |||
|- | |||
|098||16:16||[[Jumping!!]] | |||
|Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|099||16:26||[[Yumeiro Parade]] | |||
|Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|100||16:30||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|001||16:34||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|101||16:46||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]] | |||
|YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tadamono (徒者) === | |||
|- | |||
|004||17:01||[[Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song | |||
|- | |||
|102||17:15||[[Shiawase ☆ High Tension ↑↑]] | |||
|Minami-ke Tadaima OP | |||
|- | |||
|103||17:26||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|104||17:36||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||17:48||[[Ghost Rule]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|106||17:48||[[Ghost Rule de Yukkuri Chaban Shitemita]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 (arranged by heroes)) | |||
|- | |||
|107||17:48||[[Super Love Song]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|108||17:49||[[Children Record]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|109||17:51||[[Sparkling Daydream]] | |||
|Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||17:52||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|111||17:53||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|112||17:54||[[Melancholic]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|113||17:55||[[Susume → Tomorrow]] | |||
|Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|114||17:56||[[Bye Bye Yesterday]] | |||
|Assassination Classroom OP | |||
|- | |||
|115||17:59||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|116||18:10||[[Christmas? I Don't Know Such A Thing!!]] | |||
|Song by Hyadain | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Utenamei (雨天雨衣) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||18:23||[[On and On]] | ||
| | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||18:24||[[PPAP]] | ||
| | |Song by Pikotaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||18:25||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]] | ||
| | |Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||18:46||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||18:57||[[Broken]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||19:02||[[Unhappy Refrain]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||19:13||[[Mary Ann]] | ||
| | |Song by The Alfee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||19:18||[[Life Reset Button]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||19:20||[[Bloomin' feeling]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||19:21||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||19:22||[[Ikasama Life Game]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||19:22||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||19:23||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]] | ||
| | |Teekyuu 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||19:24||[[Invisible]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||19:24||[[Yatsume Ana]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||19:25||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||19:26||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||19:26||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||19:28||[[Kagerou Daze]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||19:28||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:29||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:31||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:32||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:32||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:33||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:34||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:34||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:35||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:36||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:36||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:37||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:38||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:39||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:40||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:40||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:42||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:42||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:43||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:44||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:44||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:45||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:46||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:46||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:47||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:48||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:48||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||19:49||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||19:50||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:50||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||19:51||[[Mind Mapping]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||19:52||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||19:52||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | ||
| | |Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||20:02||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||20:03||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||20:04||[[Ageha Chou]] | ||
| | |Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||20:04||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||20:06||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||20:13||[[SigSig]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||20:15||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||20:20||[[Yowamushi Montblanc]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||20:24||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143|| || | |143||20:26||[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| || | |144|| || | ||
| Line 685: | Line 835: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 18 March 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~みんなでつくったプレゼント~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Purezento~" |
| English | "One Day! ~A Present that Everyone Made~" |
| Release Date | December 25th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30293501 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kain (かゐん), Kareha (かれは), Ginga-P (銀河P), Tadamono (徒者), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Filly (ふぃりー), Mukyu (むきゅ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 003 | 00:06 | Welcome Happykira Park! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD |
| 001 | 00:09 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 004 | 00:11 | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song |
| 005 | 00:12 | Onna to Onna no Yuri Game | YuruYuri CD single |
| 006 | 00:22 | Houkago Stride | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 007 | 00:41 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:41 | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD |
| 009 | 00:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 010 | 01:08 | Toys R Us CM Song | Toys R Us commercial song |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 011 | 01:13 | Music Revolver | Music GunGun! 2 playable song |
| 012 | 01:45 | Inside Identity | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! ED |
| 013 | 02:07 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 014 | 02:17 | Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!! | YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP |
| 015 | 02:27 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 016 | 02:38 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 017 | 02:38 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 018 | 02:59 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 019 | 03:30 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 020 | 03:51 | Freedom D↓ve | Cytus playable song |
| 021 | 04:28 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill, REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 022 | 04:49 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 023 | 04:59 | Shakunetsu Switch | Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume OP |
Ximco | |||
| 024 | 05:06 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 025 | 05:26 | The Moon | DuckTales BGM |
| 026 | 05:26 | Title | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 027 | 05:30 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 028 | 05:41 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 029 | 05:49 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 030 | 06:03 | Humming Girl | A-Channel ED |
| 031 | 06:13 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 032 | 06:21 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 033 | 06:34 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 034 | 06:40 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 035 | 06:45 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 036 | 06:50 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 037 | 06:56 | Mai Mai Modoki | Song by Hito☆Gomi feat. Ryunka / Ref: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30157640 |
| 038 | 07:01 | Bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 039 | 07:06 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) |
| 040 | 07:12 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 037 | 07:15 | Mai Mai Modoki | Song by Hito☆Gomi feat. Ryunka / Ref: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30157640 |
| 041 | 07:17 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 042 | 07:20 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
| 043 | 08:03 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 044 | 08:13 | MAXX UNLIMITED | DDRMAX2 -DanceDanceRevolution 7thMIX- playable song |
| 045 | 08:24 | MAX. (period) | Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song |
| 046 | 08:35 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 047 | 08:56 | Beethoven Virus | Song by BanYa |
| 048 | 09:18 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 049 | 09:39 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 042 | 09:52 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
| 050 | 10:45 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 051 | 10:58 | Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do | ??? |
| 052 | 10:58 | Perry's Piano Class | Video by Che / Ref: sm583533 |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| 053 | 11:04 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 054 | 11:10 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 055 | 11:12 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 056 | 11:14 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 057 | 11:20 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 058 | 11:22 | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 059 | 11:26 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 060 | 11:28 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 061 | 11:31 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 062 | 11:32 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 063 | 11:36 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 064 | 11:42 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 065 | 11:44 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 016 | 11:50 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 066 | 11:55 | Fight Against Monsters | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 067 | 12:00 | Rakuten Point | Rakuten Card commercial song |
| 068 | 12:04 | Galaxy Fantasy | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 069 | 12:11 | Deku Nut's Palace | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask BGM |
| 070 | 12:13 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 071 | 12:16 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 072 | 12:22 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 073 | 12:24 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 074 | 12:27 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 075 | 12:30 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 076 | 12:33 | Onaka Suita | Song by Lamaze-P feat. Hachimitsu-inu |
| 077 | 12:33 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
Kareha (かれは) | |||
| 078 | 12:43 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 079 | 12:48 | Ishin Denshin | Song by Orange Range |
| 078 | 12:51 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 079 | 12:54 | Ishin Denshin | Song by Orange Range |
| 080 | 12:56 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | American folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 081 | 13:04 | Hammer Bros. Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 082 | 13:15 | Munchy Monk 2 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 083 | 13:36 | Boss Card Game | Wagyan Land BGM |
| 082 | 13:39 | Munchy Monk 2 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 084 | 13:48 | Ai o Sakebe | Song by Arashi |
| 085 | 13:52 | Mata Aeru Hi Made | Doraemon ED |
| 084 | 14:02 | Ai o Sakebe | Song by Arashi |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 086 | 14:12 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 087 | 14:17 | Tokyo Retro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Scop |
| 088 | 14:22 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 089 | 14:34 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 090 | 14:44 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 091 | 14:50 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 092 | 15:01 | Beginner's☆Strike | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 13 CD |
| 019 | 15:08 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 093 | 15:11 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 094 | 15:22 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 095 | 15:32 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 096 | 15:43 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 001 | 15:56 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 097 | 16:07 | Giniro no Sora | Gintama OP |
| 098 | 16:16 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 099 | 16:26 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 100 | 16:30 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 001 | 16:34 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 101 | 16:46 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
| 004 | 17:01 | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song |
| 102 | 17:15 | Shiawase ☆ High Tension ↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP |
| 103 | 17:26 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 104 | 17:36 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 105 | 17:48 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 106 | 17:48 | Ghost Rule de Yukkuri Chaban Shitemita | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 (arranged by heroes)) |
| 107 | 17:48 | Super Love Song | Song by B'z |
| 108 | 17:49 | Children Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 109 | 17:51 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 110 | 17:52 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 111 | 17:53 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 112 | 17:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 113 | 17:55 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! insert song |
| 114 | 17:56 | Bye Bye Yesterday | Assassination Classroom OP |
| 115 | 17:59 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 116 | 18:10 | Christmas? I Don't Know Such A Thing!! | Song by Hyadain |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| 117 | 18:23 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 118 | 18:24 | PPAP | Song by Pikotaro |
| 119 | 18:25 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 120 | 18:46 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 121 | 18:57 | Broken | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 122 | 19:02 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 123 | 19:13 | Mary Ann | Song by The Alfee |
| 124 | 19:18 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 125 | 19:20 | Bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 126 | 19:21 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 127 | 19:22 | Ikasama Life Game | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 128 | 19:22 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 129 | 19:23 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 130 | 19:24 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 131 | 19:24 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 040 | 19:25 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 094 | 19:26 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 120 | 19:26 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 132 | 19:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 133 | 19:28 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 048 | 19:28 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 132 | 19:29 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:31 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:32 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:32 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:33 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:34 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:34 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:35 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:36 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:36 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:37 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:38 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:39 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:40 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:40 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:42 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:42 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:43 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:44 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:44 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:45 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:46 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:46 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:47 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:48 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:48 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 132 | 19:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 134 | 19:50 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 135 | 19:50 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 136 | 19:51 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 137 | 19:52 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 138 | 19:52 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 139 | 20:02 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 137 | 20:03 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 140 | 20:04 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 141 | 20:04 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 137 | 20:06 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 016 | 20:13 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 137 | 20:15 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 142 | 20:20 | Yowamushi Montblanc | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 137 | 20:24 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 143 | 20:26 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
| ... | |||
punisisyou | |||
| ... | |||
Kain (かゐん) | |||
| ... | |||
Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)) | |||
| ... | |||