Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
imported>Nnd8793
Had to delete the entire second half of the track list since it came from a completely different medley, so now I'm doing the track listing from near scratch. I also plan to make lyrics for this medley, but that won't happen for a while now...
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = 360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku
   | name = 360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku
   | kanjiname = 某「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~
   | kanjiname = 組曲「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~
   | romajiname = ...「360 Shousetsu」 ~Banbura DX de Nico Nico ... Medley ...~
   | romajiname = Kumikyoku "360 Kobushi" ~ Banbura DX de Nico Nico Asshuku Medorē Kansei-ban ~
   | englishname = "... 「360 Measure」 ~...~
   | englishname = "360 Bar" Medley ~ Nico Nico Compressed Medley in Banbura DX (Final Version) ~ <!--Something like that, anyway...-->
   | releasedate = 30/01/2010 <!-- Day/Month/Year -->
   | releasedate = 30/01/2010 <!-- Day/Month/Year -->
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6961848 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CuXdJGc-B8o (good)<!--Uploaded by our Youtube channel.  Seems like anything related to this medley on NND leads to dead ends or crappy original songs versions.-->
   | composer = Zonamoshi
   | composer = Zonamoshi
}}
}}
Line 18: Line 18:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01
|001
|0:03
|0:03
|[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] <!-- Yamame's Theme -->
|[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] <!-- Yamame's Theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM
|-
|-
|02
|002
|0:03
|0:03
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|Song by Tarou
|Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|03
|003
|0:03
|0:03
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] <!-- Eirin's Theme -->
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] <!-- Eirin's Theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM
|-
|-
|04
|004
|0:03
|0:03
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|05
|005
|0:06
|0:06
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|06
|006
|0:06
|0:06
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] <!-- Flandre's theme -->
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] <!-- Flandre's theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|07
|007
|0:06
|0:06
|[[Turkish March]]
|[[Turkish March]]
|Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement
|Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement
|-
|-
|08
|008
|0:06
|0:06
|[[Unko no Senritsu]]
|[[Unko no Senritsu]]
|Song by Seikimatsu NEET / {{nico|sm4354199}}
|Song by Seikimatsu NEET / {{nico|sm4354199}}
|-
|-
|09
|009
|0:18
|0:18
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru)
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru)
|-
|-
|10
|010
|0:18
|0:18
|[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]]
|[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]]
|Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
|Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
|-
|-
|11
|011
|0:18
|0:18
|[[Resonance]]
|[[Resonance]]
|Soul Eater OP
|Soul Eater OP
|-
|-
|12
|012
|0:18
|0:18
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|-
|-
|13
|013
|0:30
|0:30
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] <!-- Remilia's Theme -->
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] <!-- Remilia's Theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil -->
|-
|-
|14
|014
|0:30 <!--pickup note, along with above-->
|0:30 <!--pickup note, along with above-->
|[[Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement]] (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro)
|[[Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement]] (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro)
|Song by Beethoven
|Song by Beethoven
|-
|-
|15
|015
|0:31
|0:30
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|16
|016
|0:31
|0:30
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|Song by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}}
|Song by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
|17
|017
|0:42
|0:42
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|018
|0:42
|0:42
|[[Peyangu Dabaa]]
|[[Peyangu Dabaa]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P /  
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P /  
|-
|-
|19
|019
|0:42
|0:42
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|20
|020
|0:42
|0:42
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo
|-
|-
|21
|021
|0:49
|0:48
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|22
|022
|0:54
|0:54
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|23
|023
|0:54
|0:54
|[[Rodeo Machine]]
|[[Rodeo Machine]]
|Song by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}}
|Song by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}}
|-
|-
|24
|024
|0:54
|0:54
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|25
|025
|0:54
|0:54
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|Dragon Quest OP
|Dragon Quest OP
|-
|-
|26
|026
|1:04
|1:03
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]]
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]]
|Final Fantasy OP
|Final Fantasy OP
|-
|-
|27
|027
|1:07
|1:06
|[[The Tower of Druaga]]
|[[The Tower of Druaga]]
|The Tower of Druaga BGM
|The Tower of Druaga BGM
|-
|-
|28
|028
|1:07
|1:06
|[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]]
|[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]]
|Song by Bach
|Song by Bach
|-
|-
|29
|029
|1:07
|1:06
|[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]]
|[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]]
|Lucky Star BGM
|Lucky Star BGM
|-
|-
|30
|030
|1:07
|1:06
|[[Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink!]] <!--きゅうり味のビールを飲めばいいよ! Used English because Japanese is nearly never used.-->
|[[Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink!]] <!--きゅうり味のビールを飲めばいいよ! Used English because Japanese is nearly never used.-->
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|31
|031
|1:19
|1:18
|[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]]
|[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]]
|Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme
|Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme
|-
|-
|32
|032
|1:19
|1:18
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|Song on Lucky Star OP single
|Song on Lucky Star OP single
|-
|-
|33
|033
|1:19
|1:18
|[[SigSig]]
|[[SigSig]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
|-
|-
|34
|034
|1:19
|1:18
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|35
|035
|1:31
|1:30
|[[Watashi no Jikan]]
|[[Watashi no Jikan]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by  
|-
|-
|36
|036
|1:31
|1:30
|[[The Happy Escapism Song]]
|[[The Happy Escapism Song]]
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
|-
|-
|37
|037
|1:31
|1:30
|[[Kokoro no Tamago]]
|[[Kokoro no Tamago]]
|Shugo Chara OP
|Shugo Chara OP
|-
|-
|38
|038
|1:31
|1:30
|[[Discotheque]]
|[[Discotheque]]
|Song by Mizuki Nana
|Song by Mizuki Nana
|-
|-
|39
|039
|1:43
|1:42
|[[Honjitsu Eigyouchuu]]
|[[Honjitsu Eigyouchuu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2628714
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2628714}}
|-
|-
|40
|040
|1:43
|1:42
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
|-
|41
|041
|1:43
|1:42
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
|42
|042
|1:43
|1:42
|[[Yokkora Sex]]
|[[Yokkora Sex]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by  
|-
|-
|43
|043
|1:55
|1:54
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|44
|044
|1:55
|1:54
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|45
|045
|1:55
|1:54
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Star Rise]]
|Bamboo Blade ED
|Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|46
|046
|1:55
|1:54
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Song by Family Concert
|Song by Family Concert
|-
|-
|47
|047
|2:04
|2:03
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]
|Sakura Wars OP
|Sakura Wars OP
|-
|-
|48
|048
|2:04
|2:03
|[[Katamichi Catchball]]
|[[Katamichi Catchball]]
|Potemayo OP
|Potemayo OP
|-
|-
|49
|049
|2:04
|2:03
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|15
|015
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert
|-
|-
|50
|050
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
|-
|-
|51
|051
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]]
|[[Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert
|-
|-
|52
|052
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Ningen tte Ii Na]]
|[[Ningen tte Ii Na]]
Line 285: Line 285:
| 053||2:19||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
| 053||2:19||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
| 054||2:25||[[Tewi!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by?)
| 054||2:25||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya)
|-
|-
| 055||2:25||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 055||2:25||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
Line 312: Line 312:
|Penguin Musume Heart ED
|Penguin Musume Heart ED
|-
|-
| 066||3:05||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
| 066||3:04||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 067||3:05||[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]
| 067||3:04||[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]
|Mizuiro character song
|Mizuiro character song
|-
|-
| 068||3:05||[[Natsu wa Machine Gun]]
| 068||3:04||[[Natsu wa Machine Gun]]
|Mizuiro character song
|Mizuiro character song
|-
|-
| 069||3:16||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial!
| 069||3:16||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial
|-
| 070||3:18||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial!
|-
| 071||3:19||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
| 072||3:20||[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
|-
| 073||3:20||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
| 074||3:20||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
| 075||09:49||[[Lion]]
|Macross Frontier OP
|-
| 076||09:49||[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|-
| 078||10:00||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days anime ED
|-
| 079||10:00||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED
|-
| 080||10:06||[[PSI-Missing]]||Toaru Majutsu no Index OP
|-
| 081||10:06||[[Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP
|-
| 013||10:10?||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
| 082||10:10||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime Musou anime OP
|-
| 083||10:20||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
| 084||10:20||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
| 085||10:30||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
| 086||10:30||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
| 087||10:30||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
| 088||10:40||[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
| 089||10:40||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
| 090||10:50||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
| 091||10:50||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP
|-
| 092||10:50||[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]||Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju)
|-
| 093||10:50||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song
|-
| 094||11:00||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
| 095||11:00||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP
|-
| 096||11:00||[[Jewel Colors]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ave;new
|-
| 097||11:10||[[∞Lovers]]||Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!! OP
|-
| 098||11:10||[[Just Be With You]]||Angel Breath OP
|-
| 099||11:10||[[Primula Juliae]]||Colorful Aquarium OP
|-
| 100||11:19||[[Mirage Tears]]||Seiken no Fairies OP
|-
| 101||11:19||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu da Mo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12 kono mune kyun~ OP
|-
| 102||11:29||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP
|-
| 103||11:29||[[Skill!]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
| 104|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
|-
| 105||11:49||[[Tamashii no Doukoku]]||Lost Child OP
|-
| 106||11:49||[[Lunatic Tears...]]||11eyes ~ Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo OP
|-
| 107||11:49||[[Love Destiny]]||Sister Princess OP
|-
| 108||11:59||[[Clover Heart's]]||Clover Heart's OP
|-
| 109||11:59||[[Douwa Meikyuu]]||Otogi-Juushi Akazukin OP
|-
|-
| 110||11:59||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
| 070||3:17||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial
|-
|-
| 111||12:09||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP
| 071||3:18||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
| 112||12:24||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
| 072||3:19||[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
|-
|-
| 113|| ||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
| 073||3:19||[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]||Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
| 114||12:29||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
| 074||3:19||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 115||12:34||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single
| 075||3:31||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| 116||12:34||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
| 076||3:31||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / {{nico|sm5602903}}
|-
|-
| 117||12:34||[[Kiss My Lips]]||Song by Sakura Saori
| 077||3:31||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 118||12:34||[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend!!]]||Koihime Musou ED
| 078||3:31||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 119||12:34||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP
| 079||3:43||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm5508956}}
|-
|-
| 120||12:44||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki
| 080||3:43||[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]||Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
| 121||12:54||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) by Shin-P
| 081||3:43||[[Shirigeya's Theme]]||Kannagi ED <!--Episode 10-->
|-
|-
| 122||13:06||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
| 123||13:26||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride game OP
|-
| 124||13:36||[[Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA OP
|-
| 125||13:36||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
| 126||13:49||[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP
|-
| 127||14:19||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
| 128||14:29||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|-
| 129||14:39||[[Kaidoku Funou]]
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
|-
| 130||14:46||[[Tears Infection]]
|Myself;Yourself OP
|-
| 131||14:46||[[A Chance to Shine]]
|Oban Star Racers OP
|-
| 132||14:56||[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
| 133||15:11||[[Naraku no Hana]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP
|-
| 134||15:11||[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert
|-
| 135||15:11||[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert
|-
| 136||15:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|-
| 137||15:11||[[Dramatic]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|-
| 138||15:11||[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}}
|-
| 139||15:11||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
| 140||15:11||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
| 141||15:11 ||[[For Fruits Basket]]||Fruits Basket OP
|-
| 142||15:11 ||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP
|-<!--Still ten songs!! Although two are changed.-->
|-
| 143||15:33||[[God Knows|God knows... [Rap-bit ver.]]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / {{nico|sm918279}}
|-
| 144||15:33||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
| 145||15:43||[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|Clannad ED
|-
| 146||15:47||[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
| 147|| ||[[Pieces]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo insert
|-
| 148|| ||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo ED
|-
|}
|}
|}


==Notes==
==Notes==
* The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".
* The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".
* Most of the track list here was somehow taken from a completely different medley.  The track list will be daily updated until it's properly finished.  We apologize for the inconvenience.

Revision as of 04:42, 13 September 2013

Kanji 組曲「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~
Romaji Kumikyoku "360 Kobushi" ~ Banbura DX de Nico Nico Asshuku Medorē Kansei-ban ~
English "360 Bar" Medley ~ Nico Nico Compressed Medley in Banbura DX (Final Version) ~
Release Date 30/01/2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6961848 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CuXdJGc-B8o (good)
Composer(s) Zonamoshi


Track List

# Time Title Source
001 0:03 The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place Touhou Project BGM
002 0:03 Danjo Song by Tarou
003 0:03 Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project BGM
004 0:03 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
005 0:06 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
006 0:06 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
007 0:06 Turkish March Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement
008 0:06 Unko no Senritsu Song by Seikimatsu NEET / sm4354199
009 0:18 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru)
010 0:18 Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
011 0:18 Resonance Soul Eater OP
012 0:18 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
013 0:30 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project
014 0:30 Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro) Song by Beethoven
015 0:30 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
016 0:30 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Song by Shimashima-P / sm1728363
017 0:42 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
018 0:42 Peyangu Dabaa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P /
019 0:42 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
020 0:42 Hajimete no Oto Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by malo
021 0:48 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
022 0:54 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
023 0:54 Rodeo Machine Song by Halfby / sm11268
024 0:54 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
025 0:54 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
026 1:03 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
027 1:06 The Tower of Druaga The Tower of Druaga BGM
028 1:06 Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring Song by Bach
029 1:06 Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star Lucky Star BGM
030 1:06 Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
031 1:18 Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea] Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme
032 1:18 Kaeshite! Knee Socks Song on Lucky Star OP single
033 1:18 SigSig Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
034 1:18 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
035 1:30 Watashi no Jikan Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by
036 1:30 The Happy Escapism Song Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
037 1:30 Kokoro no Tamago Shugo Chara OP
038 1:30 Discotheque Song by Mizuki Nana
039 1:42 Honjitsu Eigyouchuu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / sm2628714
040 1:42 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
041 1:42 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
042 1:42 Yokkora Sex Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by
043 1:54 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
044 1:54 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
045 1:54 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
046 1:54 Omoide wa Okkusenman Song by Family Concert
047 2:03 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
048 2:03 Katamichi Catchball Potemayo OP
049 2:03 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
015 2:10 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert
050 2:10 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
051 2:10 Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Macross Frontier insert
052 2:10 Ningen tte Ii Na Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
053 2:19 Tsurupettan Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
054 2:25 Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya)
055 2:25 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
056 2:25 Town The Idolm@ster BGM
057 2:25 Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru Project Rub OP
058 2:34 Renai Jiyuu Shoujo Penguin Musume Heart OP
059 2:34 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
060 2:34 Aozora Loop KimiKiss: Pure Rouge anime OP
061 2:34 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days anime ED
062 2:46 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
063 2:46 Saihate Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
064 2:46 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
065 2:58 Yuriyura + Yurayura + Nanananaa Penguin Musume Heart ED
066 3:04 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
067 3:04 Fuyu mo Machine Gun Mizuiro character song
068 3:04 Natsu wa Machine Gun Mizuiro character song
069 3:16 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial
070 3:17 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial
071 3:18 Promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
072 3:19 Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2 Romancing SaGa 3 BGM
073 3:19 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
074 3:19 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye Touhou Project BGM
075 3:31 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
076 3:31 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / sm5602903
077 3:31 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
078 3:31 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
079 3:43 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / sm5508956
080 3:43 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
081 3:43 Shirigeya's Theme Kannagi ED

Notes

  • The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".
  • Most of the track list here was somehow taken from a completely different medley. The track list will be daily updated until it's properly finished. We apologize for the inconvenience.