Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画かたつむり" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画かたつむり | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri | |||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Snail" <!-- apparently a pun on 偏る? --> | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Snail" <!-- apparently a pun on 偏る? --> | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = April 10th, 2017 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31001103 (deleted), https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37555941 (reupload) | ||
| composer = winnna_ (うぃんな) | | composer = winnna_ (うぃんな) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||0:01||[[NSC-SC-6804]] (''Yuusaku's Theme'')||Free song from Nash Music Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||0:01||[[Carmen Prelude]] (''Toreador Song'')||Prelude to act 1 of opera "Carmen" by Georges Bizet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||0:01||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||0:04||[[Fun Fun Fufuun♪ Fun Fufuu♪ Frederica♪]]||from THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||0:04||[[Subtitle 4]] (''Gozaima~ su!'')||Sazae-san BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||0:07||[[Route 110]]||Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||0:12||[[Eternal Harmony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||0:18||[[Glorious Crown]]||maimai PiNK playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||0:28||[[Open☆Canvas]]||Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||0:33||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||0:41||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||0:50||[[HEAVENLY MOON]]||[[jubeat]] copious playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||0:57||[[Ano Hi no Namida]]||THE IDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||0:57||[[Amaterasu]]||THE IDOLM@STER Platinum Stars DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||1:05||[[First Stage]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||1:13||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Free song from MusMus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||1:13||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||1:15||[[edeN]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||1:17||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||1:20||[[Boys And Girls]]||Hoshi no Ko Poron OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||1:20||[[Boys & Girls]]||Sofina Aube commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||1:22||[[edeN]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||1:26||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||1:27||[[Forest/Nature Area]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby & the Amazing Mirror]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|022||1:27||[[Listen to my heart!!]]||Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD | |||
|- | |||
|023||1:31||[[Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | |||
|- | |||
|024||1:35||[[Shoujo Koukyoukyoku]]||Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage theme song | |||
|- | |||
|023||1:38||[[Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | |||
|- | |||
|025||1:42||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase);<br>from THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 3 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD) | |||
|- | |||
|026||1:43||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase);<br>from THE IDOLM@STER Vacation for you! CD) | |||
|- | |||
|027||1:49||[[Beyond The Earth]]||pop'n music 10 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|028||1:56||[[Greening]]||pop'n music portable playable song | |||
|- | |||
|029||1:56||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | |||
|- | |||
|030||2:10||[[Tsukiyuki ni Mau Hana no You ni]]||pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song | |||
|- | |||
|031||2:13||[[Persona Voice]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|032||2:16||[[Decisive Battle! Saruin -Final Battle with Saruin-]]||Romancing SaGa -Minstrel Song- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|033||2:27||[[Byakuya Gentou]]||pop'n music 18 Sengoku Retsuden playable song | |||
|- | |||
|034||2:34||[[FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | |||
|- | |||
|035||2:40||[[Decided]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|036||2:40||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |||
|037||2:41||[[Sayonara Heaven]]||pop'n music 11 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|038||2:45||[[Impervious Resolution]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|037||2:45||[[Sayonara Heaven]]||pop'n music 11 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|039||2:47||[[Alice in Wonderland]]||[[Touhou]] Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | |||
|- | |||
|040||2:51||[[Blue Symphony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|041||2:52||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL | |||
|- | |||
|042||2:59||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|043||3:04||[[Shooting Stars]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|044||3:12||[[future gazer]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OVA OP | |||
|- | |||
|045||3:23||[[Fight 4 Real]]||Strike the Blood OP | |||
|- | |||
|046||3:24||[[scar in the earth]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|047||3:37||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | |||
|- | |||
|048||3:37||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|049||3:43||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ’s | |||
|- | |||
|048||3:49||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|050||3:52||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI | |||
|- | |||
|051||4:04||[[Flip Flap]]||REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | |||
|- | |||
|052||4:17||[[Humming Road]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | |||
|- | |||
|051||4:19||[[Flip Flap]]||REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | |||
|- | |||
|052||4:22||[[Humming Road]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | |||
|- | |||
|053||4:25||[[Slider]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|054||4:33||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here we go!'')||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|055||4:35||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |||
|056||4:38||[[Just be myself!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|057||4:38||[[Flower Garden]]||Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | |||
|- | |||
|053||4:43||[[Slider]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|058||4:44||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|059||4:47||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |||
|- | |||
|060||4:58||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | |||
|- | |||
|061||5:13||[[Ecruteak City]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | |||
|- | |||
|062||5:19||[[Birth of Color]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|063||5:26||[[RIGHT LIGHT RISE]]||Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? ED | |||
|- | |||
|064||5:39||[[Credens justitiam]] (''Mami's Theme'')|||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM | |||
|- | |||
|065||5:44||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|066||5:50||[[Kimochi Connect]]||Song from HinaBitter♪ | |||
|- | |||
|067||6:00||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED | |||
|- | |||
|068||6:06||[[Melancholic]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|069||6:11||[[SEVENTH HAVEN]]||Tokyo 7th Sisters theme son | |||
|- | |||
|070||6:15||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|071||6:21||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|072||6:31||[[Old Yuanxian]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|073||6:31||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | |||
|- | |||
|074||6:41||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|075||6:57||[[The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|076||6:57||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|077||7:00||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|078||7:00||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|079||7:02||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|080||7:02||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|107|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|109|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|110|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|111|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|112|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|113|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|114|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|115|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|116|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|117|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|118|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|119|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|121|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|123|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|124|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|125|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|129|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|---> | |||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 17 March 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画かたつむり" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Snail" |
| Release Date | April 10th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31001103 (deleted), https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37555941 (reupload) |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:01 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku's Theme) | Free song from Nash Music Library |
| 002 | 0:01 | Carmen Prelude (Toreador Song) | Prelude to act 1 of opera "Carmen" by Georges Bizet |
| 003 | 0:01 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 004 | 0:04 | Fun Fun Fufuun♪ Fun Fufuu♪ Frederica♪ | from THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls |
| 005 | 0:04 | Subtitle 4 (Gozaima~ su!) | Sazae-san BGM |
| 006 | 0:07 | Route 110 | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 007 | 0:12 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 008 | 0:18 | Glorious Crown | maimai PiNK playable song |
| 009 | 0:28 | Open☆Canvas | Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP |
| 010 | 0:33 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 011 | 0:41 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 012 | 0:50 | HEAVENLY MOON | jubeat copious playable song |
| 013 | 0:57 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE IDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song |
| 014 | 0:57 | Amaterasu | THE IDOLM@STER Platinum Stars DLC playable song |
| 015 | 1:05 | First Stage | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 016 | 1:13 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 017 | 1:13 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 018 | 1:15 | edeN | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 017 | 1:17 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 019 | 1:20 | Boys And Girls | Hoshi no Ko Poron OP |
| 020 | 1:20 | Boys & Girls | Sofina Aube commercial song |
| 018 | 1:22 | edeN | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 017 | 1:26 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 021 | 1:27 | Forest/Nature Area | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 022 | 1:27 | Listen to my heart!! | Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD |
| 023 | 1:31 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 024 | 1:35 | Shoujo Koukyoukyoku | Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage theme song |
| 023 | 1:38 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 025 | 1:42 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 3 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD) |
| 026 | 1:43 | Natsukage | AIR BGM (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from THE IDOLM@STER Vacation for you! CD) |
| 027 | 1:49 | Beyond The Earth | pop'n music 10 playable song |
| 028 | 1:56 | Greening | pop'n music portable playable song |
| 029 | 1:56 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 030 | 2:10 | Tsukiyuki ni Mau Hana no You ni | pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song |
| 031 | 2:13 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 032 | 2:16 | Decisive Battle! Saruin -Final Battle with Saruin- | Romancing SaGa -Minstrel Song- BGM |
| 033 | 2:27 | Byakuya Gentou | pop'n music 18 Sengoku Retsuden playable song |
| 034 | 2:34 | FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 035 | 2:40 | Decided | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 036 | 2:40 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 037 | 2:41 | Sayonara Heaven | pop'n music 11 playable song |
| 038 | 2:45 | Impervious Resolution | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 037 | 2:45 | Sayonara Heaven | pop'n music 11 playable song |
| 039 | 2:47 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 040 | 2:51 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 041 | 2:52 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 042 | 2:59 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 043 | 3:04 | Shooting Stars | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD |
| 044 | 3:12 | future gazer | A Certain Scientific Railgun OVA OP |
| 045 | 3:23 | Fight 4 Real | Strike the Blood OP |
| 046 | 3:24 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 047 | 3:37 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 048 | 3:37 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 049 | 3:43 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ’s |
| 048 | 3:49 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 050 | 3:52 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| 051 | 4:04 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 052 | 4:17 | Humming Road | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 051 | 4:19 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 052 | 4:22 | Humming Road | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 053 | 4:25 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 054 | 4:33 | Ground Theme (Here we go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 055 | 4:35 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 056 | 4:38 | Just be myself!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 057 | 4:38 | Flower Garden | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 053 | 4:43 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 058 | 4:44 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 059 | 4:47 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 060 | 4:58 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 061 | 5:13 | Ecruteak City | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 062 | 5:19 | Birth of Color | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 063 | 5:26 | RIGHT LIGHT RISE | Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? ED |
| 064 | 5:39 | Credens justitiam (Mami's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 065 | 5:44 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 066 | 5:50 | Kimochi Connect | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 067 | 6:00 | Masshiro World | Engaged to the Unidentified ED |
| 068 | 6:06 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 069 | 6:11 | SEVENTH HAVEN | Tokyo 7th Sisters theme son |
| 070 | 6:15 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 071 | 6:21 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 072 | 6:31 | Old Yuanxian | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 073 | 6:31 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 074 | 6:41 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 075 | 6:57 | The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 076 | 6:57 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 077 | 7:00 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 078 | 7:00 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 079 | 7:02 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 080 | 7:02 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| ... | |||
| 132 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |