(^ω^) Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|11||0:38||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P | |11||0:38||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||0:43||[[Shirasu Ondo]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Ginga-P|Ginga-P]] / Ref: {{nico|sm17619089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||0:46||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||0:48||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||0:59||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||1:04||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||1:10||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||1:12||[[Moskau]]||Song by Dschinghis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||1:15||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||1:17||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||1:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |20||1:25||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |||
|21||1:31||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |||
|22||1:31||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 26 April 2023
| Kanji | "( ^ω^ )ニコニコメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "( ^ω^ ) Nikoniko Medoree" |
| English | "( ^ω^ ) Niconico Medley" |
| Release Date | May 12th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17803131 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 02 | 0:14 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 03 | 0:14 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 04 | 0:19 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 05 | 0:24 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 06 | 0:27 | Marikagi de Ii no Ze | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 07 | 0:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 08 | 0:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 09 | 0:31 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 10 | 0:32 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 11 | 0:38 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P |
| 12 | 0:43 | Shirasu Ondo | Song by Ginga-P / Ref: sm17619089 |
| 13 | 0:46 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 14 | 0:48 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 15 | 0:59 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 14 | 1:04 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 05 | 1:10 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 16 | 1:12 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 17 | 1:15 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 18 | 1:17 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 19 | 1:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 20 | 1:25 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 21 | 1:31 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 22 | 1:31 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| EX | [[]] |