Niconico 50 Time: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ50タイム" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ50タイム" | ||
| romajiname = "Nikoniko 50 | | romajiname = "Nikoniko 50 Taimu" | ||
| englishname = "Niconico 50 Time" | | englishname = "Niconico 50 Time" | ||
| releasedate = April 30th, 2012 | | releasedate = April 30th, 2012 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|25||3:59||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | |25||3:59||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26||4:04||[[Those Who Fight Further]] (''Fight On!'')||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |27||4:09||[[Those Who Fight]] (''Let the Battles Begin!'')||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||4:20||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||4:20||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |30||4:36||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |31||4:36||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |32||4:47||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |33||4:58||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||[[Old Spice]] sound logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |34||5:01||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |35||5:01||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8066143 The song that plays when Suneo is bragging] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |36||5:07||[[Earthquake Early Warning]]||NHK earthquake warning signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |37||5:11||[[horor-b]]||Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO/Ao Oni BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38||5:19||[[Miss (Spelunker)|Miss]]||Spelunker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |39||5:28||[[Aerith's Theme]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |40||5:28||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41||5:43||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |42||5:43||[[Aria di Mezzo Carattere]]<--video says "オペラ"||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |43||6:09||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[ | |44||6:09||[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |45||6:35||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||6:54||[[Uninstall]] ([[Monogatari]] Ver)||Bokurano OP (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||7:01||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||7:31||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||7:33||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| ||[[]]|| | |49||7:33||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |||
|50||7:54||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 132: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | [[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 22 May 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ50タイム" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko 50 Taimu" |
| English | "Niconico 50 Time" |
| Release Date | April 30th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18124082 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Acchi de Kocchi de | Place to Place OP |
| 02 | 0:05 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 03 | 0:10 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| EX | 0:16 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 0:22 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 05 | 0:33 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 06 | 0:44 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER playable song |
| 07 | 0:47 | Spreading Grand Wings | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 08 | 1:08 | Ujutama☆Ujurinpa | Karasu Tengu Uju image song |
| 09 | 1:08 | Mark of the Trumpet | Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4 |
| 10 | 1:17 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 11 | 1:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 1:40 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 13 | 1:50 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 14 | 2:01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 15 | 2:07 | Boarding the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 16 | 2:12 | Theme of Black Knight | Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together BGM |
| 13 | 2:14 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 15 | 2:17 | Boarding the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 17 | 2:38 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 18 | 2:54 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 19 | 2:55 | Touhou Dream of Sound and Firearms | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COSIO (ZUNTATA))/Music GunGun! 2 playable song / Ref: sm22778301 |
| 20 | 3:11 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 21 | 3:26 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 22 | 3:37 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 23 | 3:37 | 9 | Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM |
| 24 | 3:48 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 25 | 3:59 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 26 | 4:04 | Those Who Fight Further (Fight On!) | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 27 | 4:09 | Those Who Fight (Let the Battles Begin!) | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 29 | 4:20 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 28 | 4:20 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 30 | 4:36 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 31 | 4:36 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 32 | 4:47 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 33 | 4:58 | P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!! | Old Spice sound logo |
| 34 | 5:01 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 35 | 5:01 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 36 | 5:07 | Earthquake Early Warning | NHK earthquake warning signal |
| 37 | 5:11 | horor-b | Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO/Ao Oni BGM |
| 38 | 5:19 | Miss | Spelunker BGM |
| 39 | 5:28 | Aerith's Theme | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 40 | 5:28 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 41 | 5:43 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 42 | 5:43 | Aria di Mezzo Carattere<--video says "オペラ" | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 43 | 6:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 44 | 6:09 | [Canon in D Major]] | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 45 | 6:35 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| EX | 6:54 | Uninstall (Monogatari Ver) | Bokurano OP (arranged by simoyuki) |
| 46 | 7:01 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 47 | 7:31 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 48 | 7:33 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 49 | 7:33 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 50 | 7:54 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |