Nico Nico Douga 365: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画365" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga 365" | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 365" | releasedate = January 18th, 2011 | videourl =..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|008||01:09||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |008||01:09||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||01:09||[[]]|| | |009||01:09||[[Nebou Shita!]] (''NSF-241-01'')||Free song from Nash Music Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||01:18||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||01:22||[[Glossy:MMM]]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:24||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:36||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:46||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:56||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||02:19||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:19||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:30||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:40||[[Kokoro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:41||[[Clione]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 4th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:51||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:01||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:14||[[Grip!]]||Inuyasha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:22||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||03:24||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||03:34||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:37||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |026||03:45||[[God only knows]]||The World God Only Knows OP | ||
|- | |||
|027||03:50||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Arrangement of a song by YORI ([[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]]'s brother) / Ref: {{nico|nm8336715}} | |||
|- | |||
|028||03:55||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 12 September 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画365" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga 365" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga 365" |
| Release Date | January 18th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13341412 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Massugu | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 003 | 00:19 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 004 | 00:33 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 005 | 00:43 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 003 | 00:55 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 006 | 00:57 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 007 | 00:58 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 008 | 01:09 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 009 | 01:09 | Nebou Shita! (NSF-241-01) | Free song from Nash Music Library |
| 010 | 01:18 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 011 | 01:22 | Glossy:MMM | Saki OP |
| 010 | 01:24 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 012 | 01:36 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 013 | 01:46 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 014 | 01:56 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 015 | 02:19 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 016 | 02:19 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 017 | 02:30 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 018 | 02:40 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 019 | 02:41 | Clione | beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song |
| 020 | 02:51 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 021 | 03:01 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 022 | 03:14 | Grip! | Inuyasha OP |
| 021 | 03:22 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 023 | 03:24 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 024 | 03:34 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 025 | 03:37 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 026 | 03:45 | God only knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 027 | 03:50 | 10 Minute Signal | Arrangement of a song by YORI (FLAG's brother) / Ref: nm8336715 |
| 028 | 03:55 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 029 | [[]] | ||
| 030 | [[]] | ||
| 031 | [[]] | ||
| 032 | [[]] | ||
| 033 | [[]] | ||
| 034 | [[]] | ||
| 035 | [[]] | ||
| 036 | [[]] | ||
| 037 | [[]] | ||
| 038 | [[]] | ||
| 039 | [[]] | ||
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] |