Niconico Kousoku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Lyrics to 013 |
imported>Arcorann lyrics to 16 |
||
| Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | | colspan="2"|Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 859: | Line 860: | ||
|''<no lyrics>'' | |''<no lyrics>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''014 - Alps Ichiman Shaku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ALPEN odori o saa odorimasho | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''015 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Aru hareta hi no koto | |||
| colspan="2"|On a particular sunny day | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mahou ijou no yukai ga | |||
| colspan="2"|A happiness greater than magic | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kagirinaku furisosogu | |||
| colspan="2"|Will pour down endlessly | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Fukanou janai wa | |||
| colspan="2"|It's not impossible | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ashita mata au toki | |||
| colspan="2"|When we meet again tomorrow | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Warainagara HUMMING | |||
| colspan="2"|We'll laugh and hum a tune | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | |||
| colspan="2"|Let's collect all the happiness | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kantan nanda yo konna no | |||
| colspan="2"|It's easy, there's nothing to it | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Oikakete ne (oikakete ne) | |||
| colspan="2"|Chase after them (chase after them) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tsukamaete mite | |||
| colspan="2"|And try to catch them | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ooki na yume, yume suki deshou? | |||
| colspan="2"|You love big dreams, right? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''016 - Shichitenhakka Shijou Shugi!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|HAPPY na kanchigai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Chikai wa yuru ga nai! | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kaze no yukue mo kaete miseru | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kakko wa kinishinai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Unmei jyaku jikenai! | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ano kumo chirasu HAYATE no gotoku! | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
} | } | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 07:47, 10 April 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ高速メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kousoku Medley |
| English | "Nico Nico Hi-Speed Medley" |
| Release Date | 2009/01/22 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5916826 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 0:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 001 | 0:07 | Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Nico Nico Douga - [1] |
| 002 | 0:19 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 003 | 0:32 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 004 | 0:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 005 | 0:51 | Endless Rain | CD single |
| 006 | 0:58 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 007 | 1:03 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 008 | 1:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 009 | 1:15 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 010 | 1:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 011 | 1:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 012 | 1:35 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 013 | 1:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 014 | 1:47 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Children's song |
| 015 | 1:54 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 2:11 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 017 | 2:24 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED? |
| 018 | 2:27 | Sanpo | My Neighbour Totoro? |
| 019 | 2:31 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 020 | 2:43 | Turkish March | |
| 021 | 2:50 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 022 | 2:56 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 023 | 3:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 024 | 3:15 | Sazae-san | Sazae-san OP |
| 025 | 3:22 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 026 | 3:35 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 027 | 3:36 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 028 | 3:38 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 029 | 3:39 | Supu No Ekakiuta (?) | |
| 030 | 3:41 | Yakkekuso (official name unknown) | |
| 031 | 3:46 | I’m Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 032 | 3:47 | Melt | Vocaloid song |
| 033 | 3:57 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 034 | 4:03 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 035 | 4:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 036 | 4:24 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 037 | 4:31 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 038 | 4:37 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 039 | 4:43 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 040 | 4:50 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 041 | 4:56 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 042 | 5:09 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 043 | 5:29 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP |
| 044 | 5:31 | Tunak Tunak Tun | CD album |
| 045 | 5:35 | Otenba Koi Musume | |
| 046 | 5:41 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM |
| 047 | 5:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 048 | 5:54 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 049 | 6:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 050 | 6:07 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 051 | 6:13 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken |
| 052 | 6:24 | Pythagoraswitch | PythagoraSwitch OP |
| 053 | 6:26 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 054 | 6:32 | Promise | |
| 055 | 6:39 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 056 | 6:45 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 057 | 6:51 | Everybody Passion | |
| 058 | 6:52 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre. S | Touhou Project BGM |
| 059 | 6:58 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 060 | 7:09 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 061 | 7:23 | Clear Made wa Neranai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 062 | 7:30 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 063 | 7:43 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 064 | 7:44 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 065 | 7:46 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 066 | 7:59 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 067 | 8:07 | Clash on the Big Bridge | |
| 068 | 8:11 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider |
| 069 | 8:31 | Konayuki | CD single |
| 070 | 8:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-1 | 8:59 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| ED-2 | 9:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 071 (ED-3) | 9:00 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 072 (ED-4) | 9:02 | Wind Scene | |
| 073 (ED-5) | 9:02 | Sakura | Folk song |
| ED-6 | 9:02 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 074 (ED-7) | 9:03 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| ED-8 | 9:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-9 | 9:03 | Otenba Koi Musume | |
| ED-10 | 9:04 | Bon Mawari | |
| ED-11 | 9:05 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| ED-12 | 9:05 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 078 (ED-13) | 9:05 | Houshingoeika | |
| ED-14 | 9:06 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP |
| ED-15 | 9:07 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| ED-16 | 9:07 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| ED-17 | 9:07 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP |
| ED-18 | 9:08 | Cantarella | |
| ED-19 | 9:08 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| ED-20 | 9:09 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| ED-21 | 9:10 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| ED-22 | 9:10 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| ED-23 | 9:11 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| ED-24 | 9:11 | Utsukushii Ashita | |
| ED-25 | 9:11 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| ED-26 | 9:11 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-27 | 9:11 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby |
| ED-28 | 9:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| ED-29 | 9:13 | Shuuchishin | |
| ED-30 | 9:13 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| ED-31 | 9:14 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-32 | 9:15 | Under My Skin | |
| ED-33 | 9:15 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| ED-34 | 9:15 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| ED-35 | 9:16 | Caramelldansen | CD album |
| ED-36 | 9:16 | Candy Pop | CD single |
| ED-37 | 9:16 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| ED-38 | 9:17 | Nerunerunerune | |
| ED-39 | 9:18 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP |
| ED-40 | 9:18 | Danjo | CD single |
| ED-41 | 9:18 | Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| ED-42 | 9:18 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-43 | 9:19 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| ED-44 | 9:19 | Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie | Romeo & Juliet ballet |
| ED-45 | 9:19 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| ED-46 | 9:19 | Love & Joy | |
| ED-47 | 9:21 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| ED-48 | 9:21 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| ED-49 | 9:21 | SSB Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. BGM |
| ED-50 | 9:22 | The World | Death Note OP |
| ED-51 | 9:23 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon SFX/BGM? |
| ED-52 | 9:23 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert |
| ED-53 | 9:24 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-54 | 9:51 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Chaos Mixes
- #21 continues through the start of #22; both end at 3:03
- #43 and #44 play briefly during gaps in #42
- #57 plays briefly during the end of #56
- 9:00 to 9:24 is one big chaos mix (ED-2 to ED-52)
Lyrics
in progress
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| 001 - Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kokoro no MYLIST ni | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Kimi no COMMENT wo mochi kaeru yo | |||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||
| Betsu ni nakutatte shinya shinai ga | |||
| Nico Nico Douga loves you... | Nico Nico Douga loves you... | ||
| 002 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |||
| Kimi no koto | Telling you the truth | ||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
| Uta wa madane, ganbaru kara | I've been trying hard for this song | ||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
| Dakara chotto kakugo o shitete yo ne | Therefore, please let me prepare a little more | ||
| Shite ageru kara | I'll do it for you | ||
| 003 - Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | Raise the limit deep in my heart | ||
| Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | With the technique only you can use | ||
| Tokashitsukushite | Break the limit | ||
| Honnou uzumaku sanaka ni ochiteku tokimeki | Instinct whirls in the middle of my slowing heartbeat | ||
| Koyoi dake no yume odoru wa hageshiku | This intense dance is only a dream for tonight | ||
| 004 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | The cruel angel's thesis | ||
| Madobe kara yagate tobitatsu | Will soon take flight through the window | ||
| Hotobashiru atsui PATHOS de | With surging, hot pathos | ||
| Omoide wo uragiru nara | If you betray your memories | ||
| 005 - Endless Rain | |||
| ENDLESS RAIN, FALL ON MY HEART | Endless rain, fall on my heart | ||
| Kokoro no kizu ni | On the wounds on my heart | ||
| 006 - Doraemon no Uta | |||
| AN AN AN AN AN AN tottemo daisuki DORAEMON | |||
| 007 - Kimi wo Nosete | |||
| Chikyuu wa mawaru kimi o nosete | The earth is spining, putting on you; | ||
| Itsuka kitto deau bokura o nosete | putting on us who shall meet each other someday. | ||
| 008 - Star Rise | |||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | ||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ||
| 009 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| Motte ike! | Take it! | ||
| Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | ||
| SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | ||
| 010 - Eternal Blaze | |||
| Toki o koe kizamareta | |||
| Kanashimi no kioku | |||
| Massugu ni uketomeru | |||
| Kimi wa hikari no tenshi | |||
| 011 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | For such an angel to arrive in this place | ||
| O-demashi ai no genkeishi | Is an appearance of the beginning of love | ||
| Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | ||
| 012 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | |||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | |||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | |||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | |||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | |||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | |||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | |||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | |||
| 013 - Butter-Fly | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 014 - Alps Ichiman Shaku | |||
| ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | |||
| ALPEN odori o saa odorimasho | |||
| 015 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | On a particular sunny day | ||
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | A happiness greater than magic | ||
| Kagirinaku furisosogu | Will pour down endlessly | ||
| Fukanou janai wa | It's not impossible | ||
| Ashita mata au toki | When we meet again tomorrow | ||
| Warainagara HUMMING | We'll laugh and hum a tune | ||
| Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | Let's collect all the happiness | ||
| Kantan nanda yo konna no | It's easy, there's nothing to it | ||
| Oikakete ne (oikakete ne) | Chase after them (chase after them) | ||
| Tsukamaete mite | And try to catch them | ||
| Ooki na yume, yume suki deshou? | You love big dreams, right? | ||
| 016 - Shichitenhakka Shijou Shugi! | |||
| HAPPY na kanchigai | |||
| Chikai wa yuru ga nai! | |||
| Kaze no yukue mo kaete miseru | |||
| Kakko wa kinishinai | |||
| Unmei jyaku jikenai! | |||
| Ano kumo chirasu HAYATE no gotoku! | |||
} |
|||