Nico Spark!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Kimi ni, Mune Kyun]] | |||
|Maria Holic ED | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Summer]] | |||
|Kikujiro no Natsu main theme | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad OP | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Pokemon League (Day)]] | |||
|Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Fanfare]] | |||
|Niwanews intro jingle | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Totaka's Song]] | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''KHAOS''' | |||
|- | |||
|ED-01 (42) | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-02 (43) | |||
|[[Starry Sky]] | |||
|Song by capsule | |||
|- | |||
|ED-03 (44) | |||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-04 (45) | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-05 (46) | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|ED-06 (47) | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-07 (48) | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-08 (49) | |||
|[[Kiiroi Bakansu]] | |||
|Pani Poni Dash! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-09 (50) | |||
|[[Hello, Planet.]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 (51) | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 (52) | |||
|[[Vermillion]] | |||
|Bokurano ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 (53) | |||
|[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 (54) | |||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 (55) | |||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 (56) | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 (57) | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 (58) | |||
|[[Na no Desu]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 (EX01) | |||
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-19 (EX06) | |||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-20 (EX10) | |||
|??? | |||
|Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-21 (EX14) | |||
|[[Sakura Kiss]] | |||
|Ouran High School Host Club OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-22 (EX15) | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|ED-23 (EX19) | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-24 (EX21) | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
|- | |||
|ED-25 (EX23) | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|Song by Heartsdales | |||
|- | |||
|ED-26 (EX34) | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-27 (59) | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|ED-28 (60) | |||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |||
|Song by Rick Astley | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 4 August 2010
| Kanji | TBA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | TBA |
| English | TBA |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 02 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 03 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 05 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 07 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 08 | Dondake Fanfare | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 09 | Town | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 10 | ??? | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 11 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 12 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14 | Sakura Kiss | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 15 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 16 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 17 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 18 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P |
| 19 | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song |
| 20 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Genjitsutouhi-P |
| 21 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 22 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 24 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 25 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 27 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 28 | Withered Leaf | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 30 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 31 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 32 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song |
| 34 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 35 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 36 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 37 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu main theme |
| 38 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad OP |
| 39 | Pokemon League (Day) | Pokemon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 40 | Fanfare | Niwanews intro jingle |
| 41 | Totaka's Song | ??? |
| KHAOS | ||
| ED-01 (42) | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-02 (43) | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| ED-03 (44) | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| ED-04 (45) | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| ED-05 (46) | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| ED-06 (47) | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| ED-07 (48) | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| ED-08 (49) | Kiiroi Bakansu | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| ED-09 (50) | Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P |
| ED-10 (51) | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert |
| ED-11 (52) | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| ED-12 (53) | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P |
| ED-13 (54) | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| ED-14 (55) | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| ED-15 (56) | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| ED-16 (57) | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| ED-17 (58) | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song |
| ED-18 (EX01) | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| ED-19 (EX06) | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
| ED-20 (EX10) | ??? | Idolm@ster BGM |
| ED-21 (EX14) | Sakura Kiss | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| ED-22 (EX15) | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| ED-23 (EX19) | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song |
| ED-24 (EX21) | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| ED-25 (EX23) | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| ED-26 (EX34) | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| ED-27 (59) | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| ED-28 (60) | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, yet another planning list!
- Name WILL change.
- Decided to put the other medleys on the back burner.