Nico Start!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Na no Desu]] | |[[Na no Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song(Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|03:19 | |03:19 | ||
|[[Love cheat!]] | |[[Love cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Shinyraku no susume★]] | ||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume! | |Shinryaku! Ika Musume! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
|Hare Hare | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|Suzumiya | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | | | ||
|GO!GO! | |[[GO!GO!Senkyo]] | ||
| | |The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|Odenpa | |[[Odenpa Love Girl]] | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Moonlight Densetsu]] | ||
|Sailor | |Sailor Moon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | | | ||
|only my railgun | |[[only my railgun]] | ||
|To | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
| | |Muv Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Cendrillion]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | | | ||
|Kero⑨destiny | |[[Kero⑨destiny]] | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | | | ||
|World is mine | |[[World is mine]] | ||
|Vocaloid Hatsune Miku | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | | | ||
|Dancing | |[[Dancing ☆ Samurai]] | ||
|Vocaloid Gakupo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | | | ||
|No life Queen | |[[No life Queen]] | ||
| | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | | | ||
|ebullient future | |[[ebullient future]] | ||
| | |Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | | | ||
|sugar sweet nightmare | |[[sugar sweet nightmare]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari | |Bakemonogatari OP 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | | | ||
|Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | |[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever] | ||
|Vocaloid Megurine Luka | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
|GOLD RUSH | |[[GOLD RUSH]] | ||
| | |Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | | | ||
|RED ZONE | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|Beatmania | |Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |[[Bonmawari]] | ||
| | |Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | | | ||
|Evans | |[[Evans]] | ||
| | |Jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]] ([[Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III]] ver.) | |[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]] ([[Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III]] ver.) | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | | | ||
|Night of | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | | | ||
|Cirno's | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | | | ||
|Snow Goose | |[[Snow Goose]] | ||
| | |Jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | | | ||
|smooooch・∀・ | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|Beatmania | |Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | | | ||
|Chocobo's | |[[Chocobo's Theme]] | ||
|Final fantasy | |Final fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| | | | ||
|Here we go! | |[[Here we go!]] | ||
|Super Mario | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| | | | ||
|Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Turkish March]] | |[[Turkish March]] | ||
| | |Song by Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Oyome ni Shinasai]] | ||
| | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | | | ||
|Family | |[[Family Mart Entrance Sound]] | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | |[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | ||
|Michiko Shimizu | |Song by Michiko Shimizu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]] | ||
|Megaman based song by Team Nekocan | |Megaman based song by Team Nekocan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| | | | ||
|Tamashii no Refrain | |[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
|Neon | |Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | | | ||
|Wind | |[[Wind God Girl]] | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou project BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | | | ||
|Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~ | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~]] | ||
|Vocaloid | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | | | ||
|Do-dai | |[[Do-dai]] | ||
|Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | | | ||
|Princess | |[[Princess Bride]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
| | | | ||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 409: | ||
|Hakata no shio | |Hakata no shio | ||
|Old Japanese commercial about salt | |Old Japanese commercial about salt | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Uninstall</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Uninstall</span> | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Lion</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Lion</span> | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Eight Melodies</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Eight Melodies</span> | ||
|Mother | |Mother BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group</span> | ||
| | |Sakura Wars 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Melt</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Melt</span> | ||
|Vocaloid Hatsune Miku | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">colinda</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">colinda</span> | ||
| | |Song by Lucille Star | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Star Rise</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Star Rise</span> | ||
|Bamboo Blade | |Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">connect</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">connect</span> | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica | |Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Caramelldansen</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Caramelldansen</span> | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">you</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">you</span> | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">A Large Family of Dango</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">A Large Family of Dango</span> | ||
|Clannad | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| | | | ||
|<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Plain Asia</span> | |<span style="font-family:Gabriola Regular">Plain Asia</span> | ||
|Touhou | |Touhou project BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]] | |[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]] | ||
| | |Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
| | | | ||
|Relations | |[[Relations]] | ||
|Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| | | | ||
|Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | |Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | ||
| | |Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
| | | | ||
|Cagayake!GIRLS | |Cagayake!GIRLS | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
| | | | ||
|Sousei no Aquarion | |Sousei no Aquarion | ||
|Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) | |Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | |98 | ||
| | | | ||
|True my heart | |True my heart | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
| | | | ||
|Miku miku ni shite ageru♪ | |Miku miku ni shite ageru♪ | ||
|Vocaloid | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX | |EX | ||
| Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
|Let's go | |[[Let's go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 29 December 2011
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | "Nico Start!" |
| Release Date | 30 September 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15755252 |
| Composer(s) | 綿犬, ゲスト |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | ||
| 1 | 00:06 | GO MY WAY | The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
| 2 | 00:16 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
| 3 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song(Hanyuu Furude) | |||
| 4 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |||
| 5 | 00:34 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
| 6 | Balalaika/Yaranaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
| 7 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
| 8 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |||
| 9 | 01:07 | God knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||
| 10 | Bad Apple!! feat nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
| 11 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
| 12 | RAINBOW GIRL | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ | |||
| 13 | 01:43 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert | ||
| 14 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
| 15 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
| 16 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | |||
| 17 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
| 18 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
| 19 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Doriko(Kiritan-P) | |||
| 20 | Okkusenman/ Dr. WILY STAGE 1 | Megaman BGM | |||
| 21 | The dissaperance of Hatsune Miku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
| 22 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
| 23 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
| 24 | Chibi Monster Hunter (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM | |||
| 25 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@sterplayable song | |||
| 26 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
| 27 | Fuwafuwa time | K-On! insert song | |||
| 28 | 03:06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Kimi wo Shiranai Monogatari | ||
| 29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |||
| 30 | 03:19 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Hiiragi Kagami) | ||
| 31 | 03:19 | Love cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
| 32 | Shinyraku no susume★ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! | |||
| 33 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
| 34 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |||
| 35 | Odenpa Love Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin) | |||
| 36 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP | |||
| 37 | Неделька(nedeljko) / 一週間 / One Week | Russian folk song | |||
| 38 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1 | |||
| 39 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv Luv Alternative OP | |||
| 40 | Cendrillion | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | |||
| 41 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
| 42 | World is mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |||
| 43 | Dancing ☆ Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
| 44 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |||
| 45 | No life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sound Holic) | |||
| 46 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Megpoid Gumi) song by Deco*27 | |||
| 47 | ebullient future | Ef: A Tale Of Melodies OP | |||
| 48 | sugar sweet nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP 5 | |||
| 49 | [[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever] | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
| 50 | GOLD RUSH | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song | |||
| 51 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX Red playable song | |||
| 52 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |||
| 53 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shugo OP | |||
| 54 | Evans | Jubeat playable song | |||
| 55 | Cruel Angel's Thesis (Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley III ver.) | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
| 56 | Night of Knights | Touhou project BGM (arranged by Cool&Create) | |||
| 57 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
| 58 | Snow Goose | Jubeat playable song | |||
| 59 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song | |||
| 60 | Chocobo's Theme | Final fantasy BGM | |||
| 61 | Here we go! | Super Mario World BGM | |||
| 62 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell P | |||
| 63 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3: The Final image song | |||
| 64 | Turkish March | Song by Mozart | |||
| 65 | Oyome ni Shinasai | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
| 66 | Family Mart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
| 67 | Oklahoma Mixer | Song by Michiko Shimizu | |||
| 68 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Megaman based song by Team Nekocan | |||
| 69 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |||
| 70 | Wind God Girl | Touhou project BGM | |||
| 71 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
| 72 | Hikyou Sentai Urotanda~ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P | |||
| 73 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
| 74 | Do-dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |||
| 75 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride OP | |||
| 76 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | |||
| 77 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | ||||
| 79 | Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||||
| 78 | Hakata no shio | Old Japanese commercial about salt | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 80 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |||
| 81 | Eight Melodies | Mother BGM | |||
| 82 | Manifest! Imperial Floral Assault Group | Sakura Wars 2 BGM | |||
| 83 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |||
| 84 | colinda | Song by Lucille Star | |||
| 85 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED | |||
| 86 | connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |||
| 87 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |||
| 88 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
| 89 | A Large Family of Dango | Clannad ED | |||
| 90 | Plain Asia | Touhou project BGM | |||
| 91 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
| 92 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HobohiP / sm11480547 | |||
| 93 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
| 94 | Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
| 95 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP | |||
| 96 | Sousei no Aquarion | Sousei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion) OP | |||
| 97 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |||
| 98 | True my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
| 99 | Miku miku ni shite ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
| EX | niconicodouga jingle | ||||
| 100 | Let's go! Onmyouji | Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert | |||
| [all stars] | |||||
| ED1 | Nico Nico Douga! |