Nico-teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Edited and tidied up some, will work more on this later.
Line 19: Line 19:
|00
|00
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Jihou ]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 34:
|03
|03
|00:27
|00:27
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C ]]
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]
|Nichijou OP
|Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|00:37
|00:37
|[[FATE RUNNERS(英雄戦姫]]
|[[Fate Runners]]
|Eiyu*Senki  OST
|Eiyu*Senki OP
|-
|-
|05
|05
|00:47
|00:47
|[[Glossy:MMM]]
|[[Glossy: MMM]]
|咲-saki  OP 
|Saki OP 
|-
|-
|06
|06
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Lovely Angel!! ]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|01:06
|01:06
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The Idolm@ster (anime) OP
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
|01:17
|01:17
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 70: Line 70:
|01:30
|01:30
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX 16: EMPRESS playable song  
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song  
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 90: Line 90:
|02:11
|02:11
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)   
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)   
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 99: Line 99:
|16
|16
|02:36
|02:36
|[[Under my Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 105:
|02:40
|02:40
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|Video by Shimashima-P  
|Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 119: Line 119:
|20
|20
|03:05
|03:05
|[[Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku ]]
|[[Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku]]
|Pop´n Music BGM
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
|21
|21
|03:16
|03:16
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|Song by KurousaP  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP  
|-
|-
|22
|22
|03:26
|03:26
|[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)  
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 145:
|03:56
|03:56
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|Steins,Gate OP  
|Steins;Gate OP  
|-
|-
|26
|26
|04:05
|04:05
|[[World is mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|-
|-
Line 164: Line 164:
|29
|29
|04:35
|04:35
|[[Level 5 -Judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
|04:45
|04:45
|[[fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- ]]
|[[Fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- ]]
|Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP  
|Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP
|-
|-
|31
|31
|04:55
|04:55
|[[Hayabusa]]
|[[Hayabusa]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (KisenonP)  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)  
|-
|-
|32
|32
|05:02
|05:02
|[[Sing & Smile]]  
|[[Sing & Smile]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
|-
|-
|33
|33
|05:05
|05:05
|[[Sketch Switch]]  
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP  
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|34
|34
Line 195: Line 195:
|05:29
|05:29
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
|-
|-
|36
|36
Line 204: Line 204:
|37
|37
|05:49
|05:49
|[[I'm Lovin' It!]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonalds Commercial Jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|-
|38
|38
|05:51
|05:51
|[[McDonald's Potato Frying Sounds]]
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|-
|-
Line 219: Line 219:
|40
|40
|06:02
|06:02
|[[Evans]]  
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat/beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song  
|[[jubeat]] / [[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song  
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 229: Line 229:
|42
|42
|06:32
|06:32
|[[U.N Owen was her]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 240: Line 240:
|06:42
|06:42
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED  
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|45
|45
|06:52
|06:52
|[[Princess Bride]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|Princess Bride game OP  
|Princess Bride OP  
|-
|-
|46
|46
|07:02
|07:02
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|47
|47
|07:12
|07:12
|[[Pre-Parede]]
|[[Pre-Parade]]
|Toradora OP
|Toradora! OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
Line 264: Line 264:
|49
|49
|07:34
|07:34
|[[The Answer is One! Not!!]]
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]
|Opera Milky Holmes detective OP  
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP  
|-
|-
|50
|50
|07:44
|07:44
|[[Miracle rush]]
|[[Miracle Rush]]
|Saki: Achiga-hen  
|Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|07:59
|07:59
|[[Gong]]
|[[Gong]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP  
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
|-
|-
|52
|52
|08:04
|08:04
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM  
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|53
|53
Line 290: Line 290:
|08:12
|08:12
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM  
|Final Fantasy V BGM  
|-
|-
|55
|55
|08:15
|08:15
|[[Moskau]]
|[[Moskau]]
|Song by Dschingis Khan  
|Song by Dschinghis Khan  
|-
|-
|56
|56
|08:17
|08:17
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX RED playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
|57
|57
Line 310: Line 310:
|08:38
|08:38
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon  
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
|
|-
|-
|59
|59
Line 320: Line 319:
|60
|60
|08:53
|08:53
|[[Taiyō Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]
|[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]
|[[anime|Haiyore! Nyarko-san]]  OP  
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP  
|-
|-
|61
|61
|09:04
|09:04
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[anime|Kirarin Revolution]]  OP
|Kirarinrin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|62
|62
Line 335: Line 334:
|63
|63
|09:16
|09:16
|[[Under the darkness]]   
|[[Under the Darkness]]   
|Megane Kuchiki BGM
|Kichiku Megane BGM
|-
|-
|64
|64
|09:27
|09:27
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Anime|Air]] BGM
|[[Anime|Air]] OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
Line 350: Line 349:
|66
|66
|10:00
|10:00
|[[town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|67
|67
|10:11
|10:11
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|01
|01
Line 370: Line 369:
|03
|03
|10:22
|10:22
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C ]]
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C]]
|Nichijou  OP
|Nichijou  OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|10:23
|10:23
|[[FATE RUNNERS(英雄戦姫]]
|[[Fate Runners]]
|Eiyu*Senki  OST
|Eiyu*Senki OP
|-
|-
|05
|05
|10:24
|10:24
|[[Glossy:MMM]]
|[[Glossy: MMM]]
|咲-saki  OP 
|Saki OP 
|-
|-
|06
|06
|10:25
|10:25
|[[Lovely Angel!! ]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|10:27
|10:27
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The Idolm@ster (anime) OP
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
|10:28
|10:28
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 406: Line 405:
|10:31
|10:31
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX 16: EMPRESS playable song  
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song  
|-
|-
|11
|11
|10:32
|10:32
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{sm1097445}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 426: Line 425:
|10:36
|10:36
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)   
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)   
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 435: Line 434:
|16
|16
|10:36
|10:36
|[[Under my Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
Line 441: Line 440:
|10:38
|10:38
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|Video by Shimashima-P /{sm1728363}  
|Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}  
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 565: Line 564:
|42
|42
|11:11
|11:11
|[[U.N Owen was her]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 580: Line 579:
|45
|45
|11:13
|11:13
|[[Princess Bride]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|Princess Bride game OP  
|Princess Bride OP  
|-
|-
|46
|46
|11:14
|11:14
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|47
|47
|11:17
|11:17
|[[Pre-Parede]]
|[[Pre-Parade]]
|Toradora OP
|Toradora OP
|-
|-
Line 600: Line 599:
|49
|49
|11:19
|11:19
|[[The Answer is One! Not!!]]
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]
|Opera Milky Holmes detective OP  
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP  
|-
|-
|50
|50
|11:21
|11:21
|[[Miracle rush]]
|[[Miracle Rush]]
|Saki: Achiga-hen  
|Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|11:22
|11:22
|[[Gong]]
|[[Gong]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP  
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
|-
|-
|52
|52
|11:23
|11:23
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM  
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|53
|53
Line 626: Line 625:
|11:24
|11:24
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM  
|Final Fantasy V BGM  
|-
|-
|55
|55
|11:25
|11:25
|[[Moskau]]
|[[Moskau]]
|Song by Dschingis Khan  
|Song by Dschinghis Khan  
|-
|-
|56
|56
|11:27
|11:27
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX RED playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
|57
|57
Line 646: Line 645:
|11:29
|11:29
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon  
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
|
|-
|-
|59
|59
Line 656: Line 654:
|60
|60
|11:32
|11:32
|[[Taiyō Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]
|[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]
|[[anime|Haiyore! Nyarko-san]]  OP  
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP  
|-
|-
|61
|61
|11:33
|11:33
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[anime|Kirarin Revolution]]  OP
|Kirarinrin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|62
|62
Line 671: Line 669:
|63
|63
|11:37
|11:37
|[[Under the darkness]]   
|[[Under the Darkness]]   
|Megane Kuchiki BGM
|Kichiku Megane BGM
|-
|-
|64
|64
|11:39
|11:39
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Anime|Air]] BGM
|[[Anime|Air]] OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
Line 686: Line 684:
|66
|66
|11:44
|11:44
|[[town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster OST
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|67
|67
|11:44
|11:44
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|}
 
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 14:33, 23 May 2014

Kanji ニコ的十特急組曲
Romaji Arobamia Medley
English "Ten express a Nico Suite"
Release Date 19 September 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18918885
Composer(s) Sengoku(戦国)

Track List

# Time Title Source
00 00:00 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
01 00:06 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
02 00:16 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
03 00:27 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
04 00:37 Fate Runners Eiyu*Senki OP
05 00:47 Glossy: MMM Saki OP 
06 00:57 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
07 01:06 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
08 01:17 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
09 01:24 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
10 01:30 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
11 01:41 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
12 01:51 Song by KOTOKO
13 02:00
14 02:11 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
15 02:30 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
16 02:36 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
17 02:40 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
18 02:45 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
19 02:56 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
20 03:05 Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
21 03:16 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
22 03:26 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
23 03:36 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
24 03:46 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
25 03:56 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
26 04:05 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
27 04:15 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
28 04:25 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
29 04:35 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
30 04:45 Fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP
31 04:55 Hayabusa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P)
32 05:02 Sing & Smile Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
33 05:05 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
34 05:15 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
35 05:29 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
36 05:39 カラフル precious life Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
37 05:49 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
38 05:51 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
39 05:52
40 06:02 Evans jubeat / Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
41 06:22 Panda Hero Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
42 06:32 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
43 06:37 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
44 06:42 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
45 06:52 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
46 07:02 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
47 07:12 Pre-Parade Toradora! OP
48 07:22
49 07:34 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
50 07:44 Miracle Rush Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
51 07:59 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
52 08:04 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
53 08:09 Super Mario RPG BGM
54 08:12 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
55 08:15 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
56 08:17 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
57 08:27
58 08:38 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
59 08:48
60 08:53 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
61 09:04 Balalaika Kirarinrin Revolution OP
62 09:06 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
63 09:16 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane BGM
64 09:27 Tori no Uta Air OP
65 09:49
66 10:00 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
67 10:11 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
01 10:20 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
02 10:20 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
03 10:22 Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
04 10:23 Fate Runners Eiyu*Senki OP
05 10:24 Glossy: MMM Saki OP 
06 10:25 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
07 10:27 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
08 10:28 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
09 10:29 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
10 10:31 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
11 10:32 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
12 10:33 song by KOTOKO
13 10:34
14 10:36 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
15 10:36 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
16 10:36 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
17 10:38 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
18 10:39 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
19 10:41 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
20 10:42 Rin To Shite Saku Hana No Gotoku Pop´n Music BGM
21 10:43 Senbonzakura Song by KurousaP
22 10:45 Bad Apple!! feat.nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
23 10:46 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
24 10:47 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
25 10:48 Hacking to the Gate Steins,Gate OP
26 10:49 World is mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
27 10:51 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
28 10:52 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
29 10:53 Level 5 -Judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
30 10:54 fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP
31 10:56 Hayabusa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (KisenonP)
32 10:58 Sing & Smile Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
33 10:59 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
34 11:00 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
35 11:02 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
36 11:03 カラフル precious life Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP
37 11:04 I'm Lovin' It! McDonalds Commercial Jingle
38 11:05 McDonald's Potato Frying Sounds McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
39 11:06
40 11:08 Evans Jubeat/beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
41 11:09 Panda Hero Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
42 11:11 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
43 11:11 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
44 11:12 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
45 11:13 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
46 11:14 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
47 11:17 Pre-Parade Toradora OP
48 11:18
49 11:19 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
50 11:21 Miracle Rush Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP
51 11:22 Gong Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
52 11:23 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
53 11:24 Super Mario RPG BGM
54 11:24 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
55 11:25 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
56 11:27 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
57 11:28
58 11:29 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
59 11:31
60 11:32 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
61 11:33 Balalaika Kirarinrin Revolution OP
62 11:34 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
63 11:37 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane BGM
64 11:39 Tori no Uta Air OP
65 11:42
66 11:44 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
67 11:44 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!