NiconiCompilation 2013: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
imported>Nnd8793
mNo edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| 03||00:46||[[ElectroSaturator]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt
| 03||00:46||[[ElectroSaturator]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt
|-
|-
| 04||01:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Kotoura-san ED (Episode 6)
| 04||01:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Kotoura-san ED
|-
|-
| 05||01:30||[[Flying Get]]||Song by AKB48
| 05||01:30||[[Flying Get]]||Song by AKB48
Line 45: Line 45:
| 14||05:00||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
| 14||05:00||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
| 15||05:32||[[Lake Oman]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP (乙P)
| 15||05:32||[[Lake Oman]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Otsu-P
|-
|-
| 16||06:03||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
| 16||06:03||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
| 17||06:21||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP (みきとP)
| 17||06:21||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P
|-
|-
| 18||06:39||[[Ayano's Happiness Theory]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin / Shizen no Teki P (じん / 自然の敵P)
| 18||06:39||[[Ayano's Happiness Theory]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
|-
|-
| 19||06:55||[[Shake It!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.)
| 19||06:55||[[Shake It!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.)
Line 75: Line 75:
| 29||10:54||[[NEC Big Data CM Song]]||NEC company "Big Data Solutions" commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nbdLp3gUUg4
| 29||10:54||[[NEC Big Data CM Song]]||NEC company "Big Data Solutions" commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nbdLp3gUUg4
|-
|-
|}
| colspan="4"|
 
===RUSH ZONE===
===RUSH ZONE===
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
|width="3.75%"|R-01
| R-01||11:06||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|width="3.5%"|11:06
|width="34.1%"|[[Caramelldansen]]
|width="44.65%"|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| R-02||11:07||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
| R-02||11:07||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
Line 112: Line 106:
| R-14||11:22||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
| R-14||11:22||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
| R-15||11:24||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
| R-15||11:24||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
|-
|-
| R-16||11:25||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z
| R-16||11:25||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z
Line 136: Line 130:
| R-26||11:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
| R-26||11:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
| R-27||11:38||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P
| R-27||11:38||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P
|-
|-
| R-28||11:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
| R-28||11:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
| R-29||11:41||[[Maggare Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
| R-29||11:41||[[Maggare Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
Line 146: Line 140:
| R-31||11:44||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
| R-31||11:44||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|-
|-
|}
|<br>
 
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
|width="3.75%"|30
| 30||12:06||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP
|width="3.5%"|12:06
|width="34.1%"|[[Guren no Yumiya]]
|width="44.65%"|Attack on Titan OP
|-
|-
|}
| ED-1||13:09||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP
 
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|width="3.75%"|ED-1
|width="3.5%"|13:09
|width="34.1%"|[[Jumping!!]]
|width="44.65%"|Kiniro Mosaic OP
|-
|-
| ED-2||13:25||[[Affection]]||Yuyushiki ED
| ED-2||13:25||[[Affection]]||Yuyushiki ED
Line 169: Line 151:


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys by 8:51:22 pm]]

Revision as of 03:47, 2 August 2014

Kanji "ニコニコンピレーション2013"
Romaji "Niconiconpireeshon 2013"
English "Nico NiCompilation 2013"
Release Date January 24th, 2014
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22741438
Composer(s) 8:51:22 pm

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP
02 00:34 Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening Composition by Theodore Oesten
03 00:46 ElectroSaturator Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt
04 01:08 Tsurupeta Kotoura-san ED
05 01:30 Flying Get Song by AKB48
06 01:58 Bokura wa Ima no Naka de Love Live! School Idol Project OP
07 02:32 Puzzle Plank Galaxy Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM
08 03:05 Staccato Days Yama no Susume insert song
09 03:31 Formidable Enemy Kantai Collection ~KanColle~ BGM
10 03:53 Yakusoku no Kizuna Kyoukai no Kanata insert song
11 04:16 Tomodach Yori Daiji na Hito Song by Ayame Gouriki
12 04:26 Menimeni Manimani Teekyuu 2 OP
13 04:37 YO-KAI Disco Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM
14 05:00 Ninja Re Bang Bang Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
15 05:32 Lake Oman Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Otsu-P
16 06:03 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
17 06:21 Ii Aru Fanclub Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P
18 06:39 Ayano's Happiness Theory Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
19 06:55 Shake It! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.)
20 07:24 Baby Sweet Berry Love The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. ED
21 07:46 Koi no 2-4-11 Song by Gun-SEKI
22 08:11 Sister's Noise To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP
23 08:37 A ・ ri ・ ga ・ to ・ YESTERDAYS Puchimasu! anime ED
24 08:59 Sirius Kill la Kill OP
25 09:24 Nanairo Biyori Non Non Biyori OP
26 09:46 The Lost One's Weeping Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru
27 10:06 Udon Song from Gero's 1st Major Album "One"
28 10:28 Viva Happy Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
29 10:54 NEC Big Data CM Song NEC company "Big Data Solutions" commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nbdLp3gUUg4

RUSH ZONE

R-01 11:06 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
R-02 11:07 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
R-03 11:08 Sakuranbo Song by Ai Otsuka
R-04 11:10 Sing & Smile Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
R-05 11:11 Melancholic Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky
R-06 11:12 Happy Synthesizer Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by EasyPop
R-07 11:13 Kiramekirari THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
R-08 11:15 FamilyMart Entrance Sound Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
R-09 11:16 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
R-10 11:17 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
R-11 11:19 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
R-12 11:20 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
R-13 11:21 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP
R-14 11:22 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
R-15 11:24 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
R-16 11:25 Ultra Soul Song by B'z
R-17 11:26 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
R-18 11:27 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project BGM
R-19 11:29 Luka Luka Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
R-20 11:30 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
R-21 11:31 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
R-22 11:32 Platinum Disco Nisemonogatari OP
R-23 11:34 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
R-24 11:35 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
R-25 11:36 Snow Goose jubeat playable song
R-26 11:37 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
R-27 11:38 Paradichlorobenzene Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P
R-28 11:40 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
R-29 11:41 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
R-30 11:42 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
R-31 11:44 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP

30 12:06 Guren no Yumiya Attack on Titan OP
ED-1 13:09 Jumping!! Kiniro Mosaic OP
ED-2 13:25 Affection Yuyushiki ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!